Łomża vs Olimpia Zambrów Stats

Łomża vs Olimpia Zambrów
17 October 2026
Łomża
Olimpia Zambrów
L
L
L
L
L
Form
D
W
W
W
L
N
Y
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
Y
U
O
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
O
O
Number of Games
Łomża Games
Olimpia Zambrów Games
Main Stats
Łomża
Last 10 games home
Olimpia Zambrów
Last 10 games away
1.30
Goals scored per game
1.50
1.30
Goals conceded per game
2.00
30%
Clean sheets
20%
50%
Team scored
50%
40%
Team scored twice
50%
30%
Scored in both halves
50%
70%
Goal in both halves
80%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Łomża
Last 10 games home
Olimpia Zambrów
Last 10 games away
30%
Win
40%
10%
Draw
10%
60%
Lose
50%
30%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
40%
50%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
40%
30%
Team win first half
40%
30%
Team draw at half time
20%
40%
Team lost first half
40%
Both Teams to Score
Łomża
Last 10 games home
Olimpia Zambrów
Last 10 games away
30%
Both Teams to Score
30%
10%
BTTS in first-half
20%
20%
BTTS in second-half
20%
30%
BTTS and Over 1.5
30%
30%
BTTS and Over 2.5
30%
10%
Win and BTTS
20%
0%
Draw and BTTS
10%
20%
Lose and BTTS
0%
Match Total Goals
Łomża
Last 10 games home
Olimpia Zambrów
Last 10 games away
10%
Match total goals 0
0%
10%
Match total goals 1
10%
30%
Match total goals 2
20%
30%
Match total goals 3
10%
0%
Match total goals 4
30%
20%
Match total goals 0 or 1
10%
60%
Match total goals 2 or 3
30%
20%
Match total goals 4+
60%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Łomża
Last 10 games home
Olimpia Zambrów
Last 10 games away
80%
Over 1.5 goals
90%
50%
Over 2.5 goals
70%
20%
Over 3.5 goals
60%
20%
Under 1.5 goals
10%
50%
Under 2.5 goals
30%
80%
Under 3.5 goals
40%
80%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
80%
20%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
70%
10%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
30%
Half Time-Full Time
Łomża
Last 10 games home
Olimpia Zambrów
Last 10 games away
30%
Win HT - Win FT
40%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Draw FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Lose FT
20%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
10%
40%
Lose HT - Lose FT
30%
placement middle
Łomża Trends
Łomża lost their last 5 games.
Łomża games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches.
Łomża have lost their last 4 home matches.
Łomża have lost their last 2 away matches.
Olimpia Zambrów Trends
Olimpia Zambrów is undefeated in their last 4 games.
Olimpia Zambrów games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Olimpia Zambrów games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Olimpia Zambrów haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Olimpia Zambrów haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Olimpia Zambrów have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Odds
H2H
27 Apr13:00
Olimpia Zambrów
0 - 1
Łomża
29 Sep15:00
Łomża
0 - 0
Olimpia Zambrów
27 Apr13:00
Olimpia Zambrów
0 - 1
Łomża
29 Sep15:00
Łomża
0 - 0
Olimpia Zambrów
Last Matches Łomża
25 Oct11:00
Widzew II
2 - 2
Łomża
17 Oct14:00
Łomża
0 - 2
Olimpia Zambrów
10 Oct17:00
Polonia Lidzbark Warm.
3 - 2
Łomża
03 Oct15:00
Łomża
0 - 2
Olimpia Elbląg
25 Sep15:00
Swit
4 - 0
Łomża
18 Sep15:00
Łomża
0 - 2
Ząbkovia Ząbki
12 Sep14:00
Troszyn
1 - 1
Łomża
05 Sep15:00
Łomża
1 - 2
Jagiellonia II
30 Aug16:00
ŁKS Łódź II
4 - 3
Łomża
22 Aug16:00
Łomża
0 - 0
Mławianka Mława
Last Matches Olimpia Zambrów
24 Oct13:00
Olimpia Zambrów
1 - 1
Mławianka Mława
17 Oct14:00
Łomża
0 - 2
Olimpia Zambrów
11 Oct14:00
Olimpia Zambrów
3 - 0
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
03 Oct14:00
Weszlo
1 - 3
Olimpia Zambrów
26 Sep14:00
Olimpia Zambrów
1 - 3
Pelikan Łowicz
19 Sep15:00
Warta Sieradz
2 - 2
Olimpia Zambrów
12 Sep15:00
Olimpia Zambrów
1 - 1
Wigry Suwałki
05 Sep14:00
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
5 - 0
Olimpia Zambrów
30 Aug15:00
Olimpia Zambrów
3 - 4
Widzew II
23 Aug15:00
Olimpia Zambrów
4 - 3
Wisła Płock II
Standings Poland III Liga - Group 1
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Weszlo
14
10
2
2
30:16
32
2
Wigry Suwałki
14
9
4
1
30:13
31
3
Swit
14
8
2
4
28:20
26
4
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
14
7
3
4
33:26
24
5
Pelikan Łowicz
14
7
3
4
24:20
24
6
Wisła Płock II
14
6
4
4
27:23
22
7
Ząbkovia Ząbki
14
6
4
4
27:23
22
8
Warta Sieradz
14
6
4
4
24:22
22
9
Olimpia Zambrów
14
6
3
5
29:28
21
10
Olimpia Elbląg
14
5
3
6
19:22
18
11
Jagiellonia II
14
4
5
5
25:26
17
12
Widzew II
13
4
3
6
22:22
15
13
Polonia Lidzbark Warm.
14
4
3
7
24:27
15
14
ŁKS Łódź II
14
4
3
7
24:28
15
15
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
14
4
2
8
23:30
14
16
Mławianka Mława
14
4
2
8
27:37
14
17
Troszyn
14
2
5
7
15:30
11
18
Łomża
13
0
3
10
12:30
3
placement right

Free Poland III Liga - Group 1 Match Stats: Łomża vs Olimpia Zambrów on 17 October 2026

Witness Łomża battle Olimpia Zambrów in the Poland III Liga - Group 1 on 17 October 2026 at Football Stats Central. This match-up is expected to showcase exceptional skill and determination from both teams, supported by insightful football stats as they strive for victory. With passionate fans and a competitive spirit, this game is poised to deliver memorable football moments.

placement