Zamora vs Osasuna II Stats

Zamora vs Osasuna II
19 April 2026
Zamora
Osasuna II
L
W
L
D
W
Form
W
W
W
L
L
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
N
Y
O
O
O
U
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
U
O
Number of Games
Zamora Games
Osasuna II Games
Main Stats
Zamora
Last 10 games home
Osasuna II
Last 10 games away
1.50
Goals scored per game
0.50
1.10
Goals conceded per game
0.60
40%
Clean sheets
50%
100%
Team scored
50%
40%
Team scored twice
0%
30%
Scored in both halves
0%
60%
Goal in both halves
20%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Zamora
Last 10 games home
Osasuna II
Last 10 games away
50%
Win
40%
10%
Draw
20%
40%
Lose
40%
30%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
0%
40%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
10%
50%
Team win first half
10%
40%
Team draw at half time
70%
10%
Team lost first half
20%
Both Teams to Score
Zamora
Last 10 games home
Osasuna II
Last 10 games away
60%
Both Teams to Score
10%
10%
BTTS in first-half
0%
30%
BTTS in second-half
0%
60%
BTTS and Over 1.5
10%
50%
BTTS and Over 2.5
0%
10%
Win and BTTS
0%
10%
Draw and BTTS
10%
40%
Lose and BTTS
0%
Match Total Goals
Zamora
Last 10 games home
Osasuna II
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
10%
20%
Match total goals 1
70%
20%
Match total goals 2
20%
50%
Match total goals 3
0%
0%
Match total goals 4
0%
20%
Match total goals 0 or 1
80%
70%
Match total goals 2 or 3
20%
10%
Match total goals 4+
0%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Zamora
Last 10 games home
Osasuna II
Last 10 games away
80%
Over 1.5 goals
20%
60%
Over 2.5 goals
0%
10%
Over 3.5 goals
0%
20%
Under 1.5 goals
80%
40%
Under 2.5 goals
100%
90%
Under 3.5 goals
100%
70%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
30%
20%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
0%
0%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
Zamora
Last 10 games home
Osasuna II
Last 10 games away
30%
Win HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
20%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Win FT
30%
10%
Draw HT - Draw FT
10%
10%
Draw HT - Lose FT
30%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
10%
10%
Lose HT - Lose FT
10%
placement middle
Zamora Trends
Zamora games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Zamora games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Zamora haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Zamora have lost their last 2 home matches.
Zamora have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Osasuna II Trends
Osasuna II is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Osasuna II haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Osasuna II haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Osasuna II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Last Matches Zamora
20 Sep17:15
Zamora
1 - 2
Lugo
13 Sep11:00
Arenas Getxo
1 - 2
Zamora
06 Sep19:30
Zamora
1 - 2
UD Logroñés
29 Aug18:15
Zamora
1 - 1
Athletic Club II
20 Aug19:00
Real Madrid II
0 - 1
Zamora
19 Jun20:00
Sabadell
4 - 0
Zamora
13 Jun20:00
Zamora
1 - 0
Sabadell
07 Jun17:30
Zamora
2 - 0
Villarreal II
23 May17:30
Arenas Getxo
1 - 0
Zamora
17 May16:00
Zamora
1 - 2
Cacereño
Last Matches Osasuna II
20 Sep17:30
Osasuna II
1 - 0
Ebro
13 Sep17:30
Osasuna II
4 - 1
Arnedo
06 Sep16:00
Reddis
0 - 1
Osasuna II
08 Aug11:00
Osasuna II
0 - 1
Mirandes
23 May17:30
Osasuna II
1 - 2
Mérida AD
17 May16:00
Racing Ferrol
0 - 0
Osasuna II
10 May11:00
Osasuna II
2 - 1
CF Talavera
01 May15:15
Celta de Vigo II
0 - 1
Osasuna II
25 Apr15:15
Osasuna II
1 - 0
Arenteiro
19 Apr15:00
Zamora
1 - 0
Osasuna II
Standings Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
UD Logroñés
4
3
1
0
8:3
10
2
Cacereño
4
3
1
0
6:1
10
3
Lugo
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
4
Athletic Club II
4
2
2
0
8:5
8
5
Real Unión
4
2
1
1
12:8
7
6
Mirandes
4
2
1
1
8:6
7
7
Pontevedra
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
8
Racing Ferrol
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
9
Ponferradina
4
2
1
1
3:2
7
10
Cultural Leonesa
4
2
1
1
2:1
7
11
Deportivo La Coruña II
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
12
Real Avilés
4
1
1
2
5:5
4
13
CD Coria
4
1
1
2
6:7
4
14
Zamora
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
15
Barakaldo
4
1
1
2
2:5
4
16
Mérida AD
4
1
0
3
4:6
3
17
Extremadura 1924
4
1
0
3
2:4
3
18
Unionistas de Salamanca
4
1
0
3
7:11
3
19
Arenas Getxo
4
0
1
3
3:10
1
20
UD Ourense
4
0
0
4
1:9
0
placement right

Free Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1 Match Stats: Zamora vs Osasuna II on 19 April 2026

The Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1 presents an exciting face-off between Zamora vs Osasuna II on 19 April 2026 at Football Stats Central. Be sure to watch as these two formidable teams engage in a strategic and fast-paced game, aiming to secure crucial points in the league with the help of comprehensive football statistics. This match is set to be a testament to the high level of competition in the Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1.

placement