Valladolid vs Atletico Madrid Stats

Valladolid vs Atletico Madrid
30 November 2024
Valladolid
Atletico Madrid
D
L
W
D
L
Form
W
W
W
L
L
Y
N
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
N
U
O
U
U
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Number of Games
Valladolid Games
Atletico Madrid Games
Main Stats
Valladolid
Last 10 games home
Atletico Madrid
Last 10 games away
1.10
Goals scored per game
1.40
0.70
Goals conceded per game
1.90
60%
Clean sheets
10%
50%
Team scored
80%
30%
Team scored twice
40%
30%
Scored in both halves
20%
40%
Goal in both halves
70%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Valladolid
Last 10 games home
Atletico Madrid
Last 10 games away
50%
Win
40%
20%
Draw
0%
30%
Lose
60%
30%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
40%
20%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
50%
40%
Team win first half
40%
40%
Team draw at half time
40%
20%
Team lost first half
20%
Both Teams to Score
Valladolid
Last 10 games home
Atletico Madrid
Last 10 games away
10%
Both Teams to Score
70%
0%
BTTS in first-half
30%
10%
BTTS in second-half
10%
10%
BTTS and Over 1.5
70%
10%
BTTS and Over 2.5
70%
10%
Win and BTTS
30%
0%
Draw and BTTS
0%
0%
Lose and BTTS
40%
Match Total Goals
Valladolid
Last 10 games home
Atletico Madrid
Last 10 games away
20%
Match total goals 0
0%
30%
Match total goals 1
10%
20%
Match total goals 2
0%
20%
Match total goals 3
60%
0%
Match total goals 4
20%
50%
Match total goals 0 or 1
10%
40%
Match total goals 2 or 3
60%
10%
Match total goals 4+
30%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Valladolid
Last 10 games home
Atletico Madrid
Last 10 games away
50%
Over 1.5 goals
90%
30%
Over 2.5 goals
90%
10%
Over 3.5 goals
30%
50%
Under 1.5 goals
10%
70%
Under 2.5 goals
10%
90%
Under 3.5 goals
70%
60%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
80%
30%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
40%
0%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
20%
Half Time-Full Time
Valladolid
Last 10 games home
Atletico Madrid
Last 10 games away
40%
Win HT - Win FT
20%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
20%
10%
Draw HT - Win FT
20%
20%
Draw HT - Draw FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Lose FT
20%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
20%
Lose HT - Lose FT
20%
placement middle
Valladolid Trends
Valladolid games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Valladolid haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Valladolid draw their last 2 away matches.
Atletico Madrid Trends
Atletico Madrid is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Atletico Madrid games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches.
Atletico Madrid games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Atletico Madrid haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Atletico Madrid have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Atletico Madrid have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Atletico Madrid have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.
Last Matches Valladolid
20 Sep15:15
AD Ceuta FC
1 - 1
Valladolid
13 Sep15:15
Valladolid
0 - 3
Oviedo
05 Sep17:30
Valladolid
1 - 0
FC Andorra
30 Aug18:00
Cadiz
1 - 1
Valladolid
23 Aug16:00
Eibar
1 - 0
Valladolid
15 Aug20:30
Mallorca
2 - 0
Valladolid
08 Aug16:00
Sporting Gijon
2 - 4
Valladolid
05 Aug18:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
0 - 3
Valladolid
01 Aug17:00
Groningen
1 - 0
Valladolid
29 Jul17:00
Valladolid
4 - 1
CD Coria
Last Matches Atletico Madrid
20 Sep15:15
Atletico Madrid
2 - 1
Real Madrid
16 Sep18:00
Atletico Madrid
4 - 0
Osasuna
13 Sep20:00
Real Sociedad
0 - 3
Atletico Madrid
09 Sep20:00
Liverpool
2 - 1
Atletico Madrid
05 Sep15:15
Athletic Club
3 - 0
Atletico Madrid
29 Aug20:30
Sevilla
1 - 3
Atletico Madrid
23 Aug16:00
Atletico Madrid
2 - 2
Villarreal
19 Aug20:00
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Malaga
14 Aug16:30
Marseille
1 - 2
Atletico Madrid
09 Aug12:00
Manchester City
3 - 1
Atletico Madrid
Standings Spain La Liga
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Barcelona
7
7
0
0
31:7
21
2
Atletico Madrid
7
5
1
1
16:7
16
3
Real Betis
7
5
1
1
9:7
16
4
Real Madrid
7
5
0
2
18:8
15
5
Sevilla
7
4
1
2
10:9
13
6
Alaves
7
3
2
2
11:6
11
7
Deportivo La Coruna
7
2
4
1
10:8
10
8
Real Sociedad
7
3
1
3
9:13
10
9
Villarreal
7
2
2
3
13:12
8
10
Athletic Club
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
11
Getafe
7
2
2
3
4:7
8
12
Rayo Vallecano
7
2
2
3
11:16
8
13
Osasuna
7
2
2
3
6:13
8
14
Celta Vigo
7
1
4
2
8:6
7
15
Espanyol
7
2
1
4
10:10
7
16
Racing Santander
7
2
1
4
11:21
7
17
Levante
6
1
2
3
8:12
5
18
Elche
7
1
2
4
11:17
5
19
Valencia
7
1
1
5
4:13
4
20
Malaga
7
0
3
4
3:12
3
placement right

Free Spain La Liga Match Stats: Valladolid vs Atletico Madrid on 30 November 2024

The Spain La Liga will host a thrilling match between Valladolid vs Atletico Madrid on 30 November 2024 at Football Stats Central. Tune in for all the action as these two powerhouses collide, bringing their unique styles and strengths to the field. Whether you're a long-time supporter or a new fan, explore the latest football statistics and enjoy this must-watch event of the season.

placement