Trujillanos FC vs Urena SC Stats

Trujillanos FC vs Urena SC
18 August 2026
Trujillanos FC
Urena SC
D
D
L
L
L
Form
D
D
D
D
W
N
Y
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
U
O
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
O
U
Number of Games
Trujillanos FC Games
Urena SC Games
Main Stats
Trujillanos FC
Last 10 games home
Urena SC
Last 10 games away
0.90
Goals scored per game
2.40
1.60
Goals conceded per game
1.10
10%
Clean sheets
30%
60%
Team scored
90%
30%
Team scored twice
80%
30%
Scored in both halves
50%
70%
Goal in both halves
70%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Trujillanos FC
Last 10 games home
Urena SC
Last 10 games away
10%
Win
60%
40%
Draw
40%
50%
Lose
0%
10%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
60%
30%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
0%
40%
Team win first half
30%
30%
Team draw at half time
30%
30%
Team lost first half
40%
Both Teams to Score
Trujillanos FC
Last 10 games home
Urena SC
Last 10 games away
50%
Both Teams to Score
70%
10%
BTTS in first-half
20%
20%
BTTS in second-half
40%
50%
BTTS and Over 1.5
70%
30%
BTTS and Over 2.5
60%
0%
Win and BTTS
40%
40%
Draw and BTTS
30%
10%
Lose and BTTS
0%
Match Total Goals
Trujillanos FC
Last 10 games home
Urena SC
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
10%
20%
Match total goals 1
0%
40%
Match total goals 2
20%
10%
Match total goals 3
20%
30%
Match total goals 4
20%
20%
Match total goals 0 or 1
10%
50%
Match total goals 2 or 3
40%
30%
Match total goals 4+
50%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Trujillanos FC
Last 10 games home
Urena SC
Last 10 games away
80%
Over 1.5 goals
90%
40%
Over 2.5 goals
70%
30%
Over 3.5 goals
50%
20%
Under 1.5 goals
10%
60%
Under 2.5 goals
30%
70%
Under 3.5 goals
50%
80%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
70%
10%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
30%
0%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
30%
Half Time-Full Time
Trujillanos FC
Last 10 games home
Urena SC
Last 10 games away
10%
Win HT - Win FT
30%
20%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
10%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Win FT
20%
10%
Draw HT - Draw FT
10%
20%
Draw HT - Lose FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
10%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
30%
20%
Lose HT - Lose FT
0%
placement middle
Trujillanos FC Trends
Trujillanos FC is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Trujillanos FC draw their last 2 games.
Urena SC Trends
Urena SC is undefeated in their last 12 games.
Urena SC draw their last 4 games.
Urena SC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Urena SC haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Urena SC haven't lost any of their last 8 away matches.
Urena SC draw their last 3 away matches.
Urena SC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games.
Urena SC have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 11 games.
H2H
21 Sep20:30
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Urena SC
10 Aug21:00
Urena SC
1 - 1
Trujillanos FC
15 Jun20:30
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Urena SC
27 Apr21:00
Urena SC
0 - 3
Trujillanos FC
05 Oct21:00
Urena SC
2 - 2
Trujillanos FC
21 Sep20:30
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Urena SC
10 Aug21:00
Urena SC
1 - 1
Trujillanos FC
15 Jun20:30
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Urena SC
27 Apr21:00
Urena SC
0 - 3
Trujillanos FC
05 Oct21:00
Urena SC
2 - 2
Trujillanos FC
21 Sep20:30
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Urena SC
10 Aug21:00
Urena SC
1 - 1
Trujillanos FC
15 Jun20:30
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Urena SC
27 Apr21:00
Urena SC
0 - 3
Trujillanos FC
05 Oct21:00
Urena SC
2 - 2
Trujillanos FC
21 Sep20:30
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Urena SC
10 Aug21:00
Urena SC
1 - 1
Trujillanos FC
15 Jun20:30
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Urena SC
27 Apr21:00
Urena SC
0 - 3
Trujillanos FC
05 Oct21:00
Urena SC
2 - 2
Trujillanos FC
21 Sep20:30
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Urena SC
10 Aug21:00
Urena SC
1 - 1
Trujillanos FC
15 Jun20:30
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Urena SC
27 Apr21:00
Urena SC
0 - 3
Trujillanos FC
05 Oct21:00
Urena SC
2 - 2
Trujillanos FC
Last Matches Trujillanos FC
21 Aug21:00
Anzoátegui FC
0 - 0
Trujillanos FC
18 Aug21:00
Trujillanos FC
2 - 2
Urena SC
16 Aug00:00
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Trujillanos FC
09 Aug21:00
Trujillanos FC
1 - 3
Deportivo Tachira FC
04 Aug22:00
Carabobo FC
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC
01 Aug22:00
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
UCV
24 Jun20:30
Rayo Zuliano
0 - 0
Trujillanos FC
25 Apr22:30
Trujillanos FC
0 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
21 Apr23:00
Puerto Cabello
3 - 1
Trujillanos FC
12 Apr22:30
Trujillanos FC
0 - 2
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Last Matches Urena SC
23 Aug20:30
Club Atletico Barinas
1 - 1
Urena SC
18 Aug21:00
Trujillanos FC
2 - 2
Urena SC
09 Aug20:30
Urena SC
1 - 1
Fundación Lara Deportiva
03 Aug20:30
Zamora FC B
2 - 2
Urena SC
29 Jul20:30
Urena SC
1 - 0
Puerto Cabello II
25 Jul20:30
Real Frontera
1 - 5
Urena SC
24 Jun21:00
Urena SC
1 - 0
Deportivo Lara
06 Jun21:00
Deportivo Lara
2 - 3
Urena SC
31 May20:30
Urena SC
1 - 1
Yaracuyanos FC
24 May20:30
Atletico el Vigia FC
1 - 2
Urena SC
Standings Venezuela Copa Venezuela
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Anzoátegui FC
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
2
Atletico Avila FC
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
3
Marítimo
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Petare FC
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
Standings Venezuela Copa Venezuela
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Club Atletico Barinas
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
2
Zamora FC
2
1
0
1
7:4
3
3
Atletico el Vigia FC
2
1
0
1
5:7
3
4
Real Frontera
2
0
0
2
1:5
0
Standings Venezuela Copa Venezuela
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Caracas FC
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
2
Yaracuyanos FC
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
Fundación Lara Deportiva
2
1
0
1
1:4
3
4
Aragua FC
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
Standings Venezuela Copa Venezuela
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Rayo Zuliano
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
2
Urena SC
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
3
Trujillanos FC
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
4
Deportivo Lara
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
Standings Venezuela Copa Venezuela
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Monagas SC
2
2
0
0
5:0
6
2
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
2
1
0
1
2:5
3
3
Bolívar
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
4
Mineros de Guyana
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
placement right

Free Venezuela Copa Venezuela Match Stats: Trujillanos FC vs Urena SC on 18 August 2026

On 18 August 2026, watch Trujillanos FC face Urena SC in the Venezuela Copa Venezuela at Football Stats Central. This match is crucial for both teams as they aim to climb the league table and secure a favorable position for the playoffs. Anticipate a game filled with tactical prowess, passionate support, and unforgettable moments supported by detailed football stats that highlight the essence of the sport.

placement