Trnje vs Karlovac 1919 Stats

Trnje vs Karlovac 1919
26 April 2025
Trnje
Karlovac 1919
D
L
W
L
L
Form
W
W
D
L
W
Y
Y
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
N
N
O
O
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
U
U
Number of Games
Trnje Games
Karlovac 1919 Games
Main Stats
Trnje
Last 10 games home
Karlovac 1919
Last 10 games away
1.00
Goals scored per game
1.30
0.70
Goals conceded per game
1.60
50%
Clean sheets
20%
60%
Team scored
70%
30%
Team scored twice
40%
30%
Scored in both halves
30%
40%
Goal in both halves
60%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Trnje
Last 10 games home
Karlovac 1919
Last 10 games away
40%
Win
40%
30%
Draw
20%
30%
Lose
40%
20%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
30%
10%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
30%
30%
Team win first half
40%
40%
Team draw at half time
30%
30%
Team lost first half
30%
Both Teams to Score
Trnje
Last 10 games home
Karlovac 1919
Last 10 games away
20%
Both Teams to Score
50%
0%
BTTS in first-half
20%
10%
BTTS in second-half
30%
20%
BTTS and Over 1.5
50%
10%
BTTS and Over 2.5
40%
0%
Win and BTTS
20%
20%
Draw and BTTS
20%
0%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
Trnje
Last 10 games home
Karlovac 1919
Last 10 games away
10%
Match total goals 0
0%
40%
Match total goals 1
20%
30%
Match total goals 2
20%
10%
Match total goals 3
20%
10%
Match total goals 4
30%
50%
Match total goals 0 or 1
20%
40%
Match total goals 2 or 3
40%
10%
Match total goals 4+
40%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Trnje
Last 10 games home
Karlovac 1919
Last 10 games away
50%
Over 1.5 goals
80%
20%
Over 2.5 goals
60%
10%
Over 3.5 goals
40%
50%
Under 1.5 goals
20%
80%
Under 2.5 goals
40%
90%
Under 3.5 goals
60%
60%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
90%
10%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
30%
0%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
Trnje
Last 10 games home
Karlovac 1919
Last 10 games away
20%
Win HT - Win FT
40%
10%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Draw FT
10%
10%
Draw HT - Lose FT
20%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
10%
20%
Lose HT - Lose FT
20%
placement middle
Trnje Trends
Trnje games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Trnje games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Trnje haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Trnje have lost their last 2 away matches.
Trnje have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Trnje have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.
Karlovac 1919 Trends
Karlovac 1919 is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Karlovac 1919 haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Karlovac 1919 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Last Matches Trnje
17 Oct14:00
Trnje
2 - 2
Zagora
10 Oct14:30
Lucko
2 - 1
Trnje
03 Oct14:30
Trnje
2 - 0
Uljanik
26 Sep15:00
Solin
3 - 1
Trnje
19 Sep15:00
Trnje
0 - 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12 Sep15:30
Jarun
3 - 3
Trnje
05 Sep16:00
Trnje
1 - 0
Koprivnica
28 Aug16:30
Bjelovar
0 - 2
Trnje
22 Aug16:30
Trnje
3 - 0
Inter Zapresic
14 Aug09:00
Karlovac 1919
2 - 2
Trnje
Last Matches Karlovac 1919
16 Oct14:30
Dinamo Zagreb U21
0 - 1
Karlovac 1919
09 Oct17:00
Karlovac 1919
3 - 2
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
27 Sep13:30
Segesta Sisak
1 - 1
Karlovac 1919
20 Sep17:30
Karlovac 1919
0 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb
15 Sep15:30
Bjelovar
0 - 2
Karlovac 1919
12 Sep15:30
Mladost Ždralovi
1 - 0
Karlovac 1919
06 Sep18:00
Karlovac 1919
3 - 1
Hrvace
02 Sep16:00
Dugopolje
2 - 2
Karlovac 1919
29 Aug18:30
Karlovac 1919
2 - 1
Opatija
26 Aug16:30
Tigar Sveta Nedelja
1 - 4
Karlovac 1919
Standings Croatia Second NL
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Uskok Klis
8
6
0
2
19:7
18
2
Bjelovar
9
5
2
2
21:12
17
3
Dugo Selo
9
5
1
3
14:8
16
4
Jarun
8
3
5
0
17:12
14
5
Trnje
9
4
2
3
15:11
14
6
Uljanik
9
4
2
3
17:18
14
7
Slavonija Požega
9
3
3
3
16:15
12
8
Solin
9
3
3
3
12:11
12
9
Inter Zapresic
9
3
3
3
13:14
12
10
Zagora
9
2
5
2
21:20
11
11
Križevci
9
3
2
4
12:15
11
12
Grobničan Čavle
9
3
2
4
12:18
11
13
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
9
3
1
5
9:16
10
14
Lucko
9
2
3
4
10:12
9
15
Varteks Varaždin
9
2
2
5
8:14
8
16
Koprivnica
9
1
2
6
10:23
5
placement right

Free Croatia Second NL Match Stats: Trnje vs Karlovac 1919 on 26 April 2025

The Croatia Second NL will host a thrilling match between Trnje vs Karlovac 1919 on 26 April 2025 at Football Stats Central. Tune in for all the action as these two powerhouses collide, bringing their unique styles and strengths to the field. Whether you're a long-time supporter or a new fan, explore the latest football statistics and enjoy this must-watch event of the season.

placement