Struga vs Bregalnica Štip Stats

Struga vs Bregalnica Štip
28 August 2026
Struga
Bregalnica Štip
W
L
W
D
W
Form
L
L
W
D
W
N
Y
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
N
N
Y
Y
U
O
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
O
O
Number of Games
Struga Games
Bregalnica Štip Games
Main Stats
Struga
Last 10 games home
Bregalnica Štip
Last 10 games away
2.50
Goals scored per game
1.20
0.50
Goals conceded per game
1.70
70%
Clean sheets
30%
80%
Team scored
60%
60%
Team scored twice
30%
40%
Scored in both halves
20%
40%
Goal in both halves
60%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Struga
Last 10 games home
Bregalnica Štip
Last 10 games away
70%
Win
40%
0%
Draw
10%
30%
Lose
50%
50%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
20%
10%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
40%
30%
Team win first half
20%
60%
Team draw at half time
30%
10%
Team lost first half
50%
Both Teams to Score
Struga
Last 10 games home
Bregalnica Štip
Last 10 games away
10%
Both Teams to Score
30%
10%
BTTS in first-half
10%
10%
BTTS in second-half
20%
10%
BTTS and Over 1.5
30%
10%
BTTS and Over 2.5
30%
0%
Win and BTTS
10%
0%
Draw and BTTS
10%
10%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
Struga
Last 10 games home
Bregalnica Štip
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
0%
40%
Match total goals 1
30%
10%
Match total goals 2
10%
10%
Match total goals 3
20%
10%
Match total goals 4
20%
40%
Match total goals 0 or 1
30%
20%
Match total goals 2 or 3
30%
40%
Match total goals 4+
40%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Struga
Last 10 games home
Bregalnica Štip
Last 10 games away
60%
Over 1.5 goals
70%
50%
Over 2.5 goals
60%
40%
Over 3.5 goals
40%
40%
Under 1.5 goals
30%
50%
Under 2.5 goals
40%
60%
Under 3.5 goals
60%
50%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
80%
20%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
30%
0%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
Struga
Last 10 games home
Bregalnica Štip
Last 10 games away
30%
Win HT - Win FT
20%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
40%
Draw HT - Win FT
20%
0%
Draw HT - Draw FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
10%
10%
Lose HT - Lose FT
40%
placement middle
Struga Trends
Struga games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Struga haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Struga have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 13 games.
Struga have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
Bregalnica Štip Trends
Bregalnica Štip lost their last 2 games.
Bregalnica Štip have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
Odds
H2H
14 Apr14:00
Struga
2 - 2
Bregalnica Štip
10 Dec12:00
Struga
2 - 1
Bregalnica Štip
17 Sep14:00
Bregalnica Štip
1 - 3
Struga
30 Apr15:00
Bregalnica Štip
0 - 3
Struga
09 Nov12:00
Struga
2 - 0
Bregalnica Štip
14 Apr14:00
Struga
2 - 2
Bregalnica Štip
10 Dec12:00
Struga
2 - 1
Bregalnica Štip
17 Sep14:00
Bregalnica Štip
1 - 3
Struga
30 Apr15:00
Bregalnica Štip
0 - 3
Struga
09 Nov12:00
Struga
2 - 0
Bregalnica Štip
14 Apr14:00
Struga
2 - 2
Bregalnica Štip
10 Dec12:00
Struga
2 - 1
Bregalnica Štip
17 Sep14:00
Bregalnica Štip
1 - 3
Struga
30 Apr15:00
Bregalnica Štip
0 - 3
Struga
09 Nov12:00
Struga
2 - 0
Bregalnica Štip
14 Apr14:00
Struga
2 - 2
Bregalnica Štip
10 Dec12:00
Struga
2 - 1
Bregalnica Štip
17 Sep14:00
Bregalnica Štip
1 - 3
Struga
30 Apr15:00
Bregalnica Štip
0 - 3
Struga
09 Nov12:00
Struga
2 - 0
Bregalnica Štip
14 Apr14:00
Struga
2 - 2
Bregalnica Štip
10 Dec12:00
Struga
2 - 1
Bregalnica Štip
17 Sep14:00
Bregalnica Štip
1 - 3
Struga
30 Apr15:00
Bregalnica Štip
0 - 3
Struga
09 Nov12:00
Struga
2 - 0
Bregalnica Štip
Last Matches Struga
17 Oct11:00
Shkëndija Haraçinë
0 - 2
Struga
12 Oct14:00
Bashkimi Kumanovo
2 - 1
Struga
21 Sep15:00
Struga
6 - 0
Aresimi
11 Sep15:00
Tikveš
2 - 2
Struga
07 Sep15:00
Struga
1 - 0
Sileks
02 Sep15:30
Pobeda Valandovo
1 - 10
Struga
28 Aug16:00
Struga
4 - 0
Bregalnica Štip
24 Aug18:00
Shkendija
2 - 1
Struga
16 Aug15:30
Struga
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje
09 Aug16:00
Skopje
1 - 1
Struga
Last Matches Bregalnica Štip
17 Oct13:00
Bregalnica Štip
0 - 1
Vardar Skopje
10 Oct11:00
Tikveš
3 - 0
Bregalnica Štip
23 Sep17:00
Bregalnica Štip
1 - 0
Skopje
13 Sep14:45
Sileks
2 - 2
Bregalnica Štip
09 Sep15:00
Teteks
1 - 4
Bregalnica Štip
04 Sep17:30
Bregalnica Štip
0 - 1
Shkëndija Haraçinë
28 Aug16:00
Struga
4 - 0
Bregalnica Štip
21 Aug18:00
Bregalnica Štip
3 - 0
Bashkimi Kumanovo
16 Aug18:00
Shkendija
4 - 1
Bregalnica Štip
08 Aug18:00
Bregalnica Štip
4 - 0
Aresimi
Standings Macedonia First League
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Shkendija
10
7
2
1
24:10
23
2
Struga
10
6
2
2
22:7
20
3
Vardar Skopje
10
6
2
2
17:9
20
4
Tikveš
10
4
5
1
21:8
17
5
Shkëndija Haraçinë
10
4
2
4
7:12
14
6
Sileks
10
3
4
3
17:11
13
7
Bregalnica Štip
10
3
1
6
11:17
10
8
Aresimi
10
2
4
4
8:21
10
9
Bashkimi Kumanovo
10
2
1
7
9:29
7
10
Skopje
10
0
3
7
5:17
3
placement right

Free Macedonia First League Match Stats: Struga vs Bregalnica Štip on 28 August 2026

The Macedonia First League presents an exciting face-off between Struga vs Bregalnica Štip on 28 August 2026 at Football Stats Central. Be sure to watch as these two formidable teams engage in a strategic and fast-paced game, aiming to secure crucial points in the league with the help of comprehensive football statistics. This match is set to be a testament to the high level of competition in the Macedonia First League.

placement