Stocksund vs Assyriska FF Stats

Stocksund vs Assyriska FF
23 May 2026
Stocksund
Assyriska FF
L
D
L
L
D
Form
W
L
W
D
L
N
Y
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
Y
N
U
U
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
O
U
Number of Games
Stocksund Games
Assyriska FF Games
Main Stats
Stocksund
Last 10 games home
Assyriska FF
Last 10 games away
1.90
Goals scored per game
1.00
2.90
Goals conceded per game
1.40
0%
Clean sheets
40%
80%
Team scored
50%
70%
Team scored twice
40%
30%
Scored in both halves
20%
90%
Goal in both halves
60%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Stocksund
Last 10 games home
Assyriska FF
Last 10 games away
10%
Win
20%
40%
Draw
40%
50%
Lose
40%
10%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
20%
40%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
30%
20%
Team win first half
30%
30%
Team draw at half time
40%
50%
Team lost first half
30%
Both Teams to Score
Stocksund
Last 10 games home
Assyriska FF
Last 10 games away
80%
Both Teams to Score
30%
40%
BTTS in first-half
10%
40%
BTTS in second-half
10%
80%
BTTS and Over 1.5
30%
80%
BTTS and Over 2.5
20%
10%
Win and BTTS
0%
40%
Draw and BTTS
20%
30%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
Stocksund
Last 10 games home
Assyriska FF
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
20%
10%
Match total goals 1
10%
10%
Match total goals 2
40%
10%
Match total goals 3
0%
10%
Match total goals 4
10%
10%
Match total goals 0 or 1
30%
20%
Match total goals 2 or 3
40%
70%
Match total goals 4+
30%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Stocksund
Last 10 games home
Assyriska FF
Last 10 games away
90%
Over 1.5 goals
70%
80%
Over 2.5 goals
30%
70%
Over 3.5 goals
30%
10%
Under 1.5 goals
30%
20%
Under 2.5 goals
70%
30%
Under 3.5 goals
70%
100%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
70%
70%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
20%
30%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
10%
Half Time-Full Time
Stocksund
Last 10 games home
Assyriska FF
Last 10 games away
0%
Win HT - Win FT
10%
20%
Win HT - Draw FT
20%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Draw HT - Draw FT
20%
20%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
20%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
30%
Lose HT - Lose FT
30%
placement middle
Stocksund Trends
Stocksund games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Stocksund games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Assyriska FF Trends
Assyriska FF games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Assyriska FF haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Assyriska FF have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Assyriska FF have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Odds
H2H
07 Mar12:00
Assyriska FF
2 - 1
Stocksund
17 Oct18:00
Assyriska FF
3 - 3
Stocksund
08 Jun12:00
Stocksund
3 - 2
Assyriska FF
09 Nov12:00
Stocksund
5 - 2
Assyriska FF
03 Jun18:00
Assyriska FF
1 - 0
Stocksund
07 Mar12:00
Assyriska FF
2 - 1
Stocksund
17 Oct18:00
Assyriska FF
3 - 3
Stocksund
08 Jun12:00
Stocksund
3 - 2
Assyriska FF
09 Nov12:00
Stocksund
5 - 2
Assyriska FF
03 Jun18:00
Assyriska FF
1 - 0
Stocksund
07 Mar12:00
Assyriska FF
2 - 1
Stocksund
17 Oct18:00
Assyriska FF
3 - 3
Stocksund
08 Jun12:00
Stocksund
3 - 2
Assyriska FF
09 Nov12:00
Stocksund
5 - 2
Assyriska FF
03 Jun18:00
Assyriska FF
1 - 0
Stocksund
07 Mar12:00
Assyriska FF
2 - 1
Stocksund
17 Oct18:00
Assyriska FF
3 - 3
Stocksund
08 Jun12:00
Stocksund
3 - 2
Assyriska FF
09 Nov12:00
Stocksund
5 - 2
Assyriska FF
03 Jun18:00
Assyriska FF
1 - 0
Stocksund
07 Mar12:00
Assyriska FF
2 - 1
Stocksund
17 Oct18:00
Assyriska FF
3 - 3
Stocksund
08 Jun12:00
Stocksund
3 - 2
Assyriska FF
09 Nov12:00
Stocksund
5 - 2
Assyriska FF
03 Jun18:00
Assyriska FF
1 - 0
Stocksund
Last Matches Stocksund
01 Aug15:00
Stocksund
0 - 2
Karlberg
25 Jul15:00
Sollentuna
1 - 1
Stocksund
27 Jun15:00
Gefle IF
2 - 1
Stocksund
18 Jun18:15
Arlanda
1 - 0
Stocksund
13 Jun15:00
Stocksund
3 - 3
Sollentuna
08 Jun18:30
Järfälla
1 - 6
Stocksund
04 Jun18:30
Stocksund
0 - 1
Stockholm Internazionale
31 May13:30
Umeå FC
2 - 2
Stocksund
23 May15:00
Stocksund
3 - 3
Assyriska FF
17 May15:00
Stocksund
2 - 3
Piteå
Last Matches Assyriska FF
01 Aug15:00
FBK Karlstad
0 - 2
Assyriska FF
19 Jul15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
3 - 2
Assyriska FF
26 Jun18:30
Assyriska FF
3 - 1
Vasalund
21 Jun16:00
Assyriska FF
2 - 2
IF Karlstad
14 Jun15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 0
Assyriska FF
07 Jun15:00
Arlanda
2 - 0
Assyriska FF
02 Jun18:30
Assyriska FF
4 - 2
Enköping
28 May18:30
Assyriska FF
0 - 1
Vasalund
23 May15:00
Stocksund
3 - 3
Assyriska FF
17 May15:00
Gefle IF
0 - 0
Assyriska FF
Standings Sweden Ettan - Norra
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Hammarby Talang
14
10
2
2
38:11
32
2
Stockholm Internazionale
15
9
3
3
32:14
30
3
IF Karlstad
14
9
3
2
22:9
30
4
Arlanda
14
8
5
1
23:10
29
5
Enköping
14
8
1
5
24:23
25
6
FBK Karlstad
15
7
3
5
23:22
24
7
Karlberg
15
6
3
6
25:23
21
8
AFC Eskilstuna
14
5
4
5
23:24
19
9
Assyriska FF
15
4
5
6
24:29
17
10
Gefle IF
15
5
2
8
19:29
17
11
Umeå FC
14
4
4
6
20:24
16
12
Järfälla
15
4
3
8
21:31
15
13
Vasalund
14
4
3
7
20:30
15
14
Sollentuna
14
2
7
5
12:19
13
15
Piteå
15
2
3
10
16:34
9
16
Stocksund
15
1
5
9
28:38
8
placement right

Free Sweden Ettan - Norra Match Stats: Stocksund vs Assyriska FF on 23 May 2026

Don't miss the highly anticipated Sweden Ettan - Norra showdown featuring Stocksund vs Assyriska FF on 23 May 2026 at Football Stats Central. This clash promises to be a pivotal moment in the season, with both teams showcasing their best talents and strategies. Tune in to explore in-depth football statistics and witness outstanding performances and memorable goals that could define the trajectory of the league.

placement