Semendrija 1924 vs FK Trayal Stats

Semendrija 1924 vs FK Trayal
24 March 2025
Semendrija 1924
FK Trayal
W
W
L
L
D
Form
L
L
L
L
L
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
N
N
O
O
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
U
Number of Games
Semendrija 1924 Games
FK Trayal Games
Main Stats
Semendrija 1924
Last 10 games home
FK Trayal
Last 10 games away
2.40
Goals scored per game
0.80
1.30
Goals conceded per game
1.80
10%
Clean sheets
10%
100%
Team scored
60%
60%
Team scored twice
20%
30%
Scored in both halves
10%
80%
Goal in both halves
50%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Semendrija 1924
Last 10 games home
FK Trayal
Last 10 games away
70%
Win
10%
20%
Draw
30%
10%
Lose
60%
60%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
10%
10%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
50%
60%
Team win first half
0%
10%
Team draw at half time
60%
30%
Team lost first half
40%
Both Teams to Score
Semendrija 1924
Last 10 games home
FK Trayal
Last 10 games away
90%
Both Teams to Score
50%
20%
BTTS in first-half
10%
30%
BTTS in second-half
50%
90%
BTTS and Over 1.5
50%
70%
BTTS and Over 2.5
30%
60%
Win and BTTS
0%
20%
Draw and BTTS
30%
10%
Lose and BTTS
20%
Match Total Goals
Semendrija 1924
Last 10 games home
FK Trayal
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
0%
10%
Match total goals 1
10%
20%
Match total goals 2
40%
20%
Match total goals 3
30%
10%
Match total goals 4
20%
10%
Match total goals 0 or 1
10%
40%
Match total goals 2 or 3
70%
50%
Match total goals 4+
20%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Semendrija 1924
Last 10 games home
FK Trayal
Last 10 games away
90%
Over 1.5 goals
90%
70%
Over 2.5 goals
50%
50%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
10%
Under 1.5 goals
10%
30%
Under 2.5 goals
50%
50%
Under 3.5 goals
80%
90%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
50%
70%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
20%
40%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
Semendrija 1924
Last 10 games home
FK Trayal
Last 10 games away
50%
Win HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Draw HT - Draw FT
30%
0%
Draw HT - Lose FT
20%
10%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Lose FT
40%
placement middle
Semendrija 1924 Trends
Semendrija 1924 is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Semendrija 1924 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Semendrija 1924 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Semendrija 1924 have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Semendrija 1924 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.
FK Trayal Trends
FK Trayal lost their last 7 games.
FK Trayal games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches.
FK Trayal games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
FK Trayal have lost their last 3 home matches.
FK Trayal have lost their last 4 away matches.
FK Trayal have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.
Last Matches Semendrija 1924
26 Sep13:00
Semendrija 1924
1 - 0
OFK Vršac
21 Sep17:00
Napredak
1 - 4
Semendrija 1924
16 Sep15:00
Semendrija 1924
2 - 1
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
12 Sep18:00
Jedinstvo Ub
2 - 1
Semendrija 1924
05 Sep15:00
Semendrija 1924
1 - 3
Javor
30 Aug20:00
TSC Backa Topola
1 - 1
Semendrija 1924
24 Aug16:00
Semendrija 1924
1 - 1
Teleoptik
19 Aug19:00
Metalac GM
0 - 0
Semendrija 1924
15 Aug16:30
Semendrija 1924
4 - 1
OFK Bor 1919
09 Aug16:30
Grafičar
1 - 2
Semendrija 1924
Last Matches FK Trayal
02 Sep15:30
Jedinstvo Kruševac
3 - 0
FK Trayal
29 May16:00
FK Trayal
1 - 5
Semendrija 1924
24 May16:00
Grafičar
3 - 0
FK Trayal
17 May16:00
FK Trayal
0 - 3
FAP
12 May16:00
Stepojevac Vaga
2 - 0
FK Trayal
08 May16:00
Kabel Novi Sad
3 - 1
FK Trayal
02 May15:00
FK Trayal
1 - 3
Dubočica
26 Apr15:00
Borac Cacak
0 - 2
FK Trayal
22 Apr15:00
FK Trayal
2 - 0
Tekstilac Odžaci
17 Apr15:00
Dinamo Jug
1 - 0
FK Trayal
Standings Serbia Prva Liga
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Borac Cacak
10
8
0
2
18:11
24
2
OFK Vršac
10
7
0
3
16:10
21
3
TSC Backa Topola
10
5
5
0
18:10
20
4
Javor
10
5
4
1
25:12
19
5
Semendrija 1924
10
5
3
2
19:13
18
6
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
10
4
3
3
18:15
15
7
Metalac GM
10
4
2
4
14:12
14
8
FK Vozdovac
10
4
2
4
11:10
14
9
Dubočica
10
4
2
4
12:14
14
10
Napredak
10
4
1
5
10:15
13
11
Loznica
10
2
6
2
14:16
12
12
OFK Bor 1919
10
2
2
6
7:17
8
13
Naftagas
10
1
4
5
10:15
7
14
Jedinstvo Ub
10
2
1
7
11:18
7
15
Grafičar
10
2
1
7
11:18
7
16
Teleoptik
10
1
4
5
11:19
7
placement right

Free Serbia Prva Liga Match Stats: Semendrija 1924 vs FK Trayal on 24 March 2025

The Serbia Prva Liga presents an exciting face-off between Semendrija 1924 vs FK Trayal on 24 March 2025 at Football Stats Central. Be sure to watch as these two formidable teams engage in a strategic and fast-paced game, aiming to secure crucial points in the league with the help of comprehensive football statistics. This match is set to be a testament to the high level of competition in the Serbia Prva Liga.

placement