Samtredia vs FC Iberia 1999 Stats

Samtredia vs FC Iberia 1999
2 September 2026
Samtredia
FC Iberia 1999
L
L
W
L
W
Form
D
W
L
W
L
N
N
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
Y
U
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
U
O
O
Number of Games
Samtredia Games
FC Iberia 1999 Games
Main Stats
Samtredia
Last 10 games home
FC Iberia 1999
Last 10 games away
2.50
Goals scored per game
0.90
0.70
Goals conceded per game
1.70
50%
Clean sheets
30%
90%
Team scored
40%
70%
Team scored twice
40%
50%
Scored in both halves
30%
60%
Goal in both halves
70%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Samtredia
Last 10 games home
FC Iberia 1999
Last 10 games away
70%
Win
30%
10%
Draw
10%
20%
Lose
60%
60%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
30%
10%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
60%
50%
Team win first half
30%
40%
Team draw at half time
20%
10%
Team lost first half
50%
Both Teams to Score
Samtredia
Last 10 games home
FC Iberia 1999
Last 10 games away
40%
Both Teams to Score
20%
20%
BTTS in first-half
20%
20%
BTTS in second-half
10%
40%
BTTS and Over 1.5
20%
40%
BTTS and Over 2.5
20%
20%
Win and BTTS
10%
10%
Draw and BTTS
0%
10%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
Samtredia
Last 10 games home
FC Iberia 1999
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
10%
20%
Match total goals 1
0%
10%
Match total goals 2
60%
40%
Match total goals 3
10%
10%
Match total goals 4
10%
20%
Match total goals 0 or 1
10%
50%
Match total goals 2 or 3
70%
30%
Match total goals 4+
20%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Samtredia
Last 10 games home
FC Iberia 1999
Last 10 games away
80%
Over 1.5 goals
90%
70%
Over 2.5 goals
30%
30%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
20%
Under 1.5 goals
10%
30%
Under 2.5 goals
70%
70%
Under 3.5 goals
80%
70%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
80%
40%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
30%
20%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
20%
Half Time-Full Time
Samtredia
Last 10 games home
FC Iberia 1999
Last 10 games away
50%
Win HT - Win FT
30%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Draw FT
10%
20%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Lose FT
50%
placement middle
Samtredia Trends
Samtredia lost their last 2 games.
Samtredia games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Samtredia games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Samtredia have lost their last 2 away matches.
Samtredia have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
FC Iberia 1999 Trends
FC Iberia 1999 is undefeated in their last 2 games.
FC Iberia 1999 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
FC Iberia 1999 games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
FC Iberia 1999 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
FC Iberia 1999 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
H2H
27 Oct11:00
Samtredia
0 - 1
FC Iberia 1999
19 Aug17:00
FC Iberia 1999
3 - 1
Samtredia
02 May12:00
Samtredia
0 - 3
FC Iberia 1999
10 Mar14:00
FC Iberia 1999
2 - 2
Samtredia
03 Nov14:00
FC Iberia 1999
0 - 0
Samtredia
27 Oct11:00
Samtredia
0 - 1
FC Iberia 1999
19 Aug17:00
FC Iberia 1999
3 - 1
Samtredia
02 May12:00
Samtredia
0 - 3
FC Iberia 1999
10 Mar14:00
FC Iberia 1999
2 - 2
Samtredia
03 Nov14:00
FC Iberia 1999
0 - 0
Samtredia
27 Oct11:00
Samtredia
0 - 1
FC Iberia 1999
19 Aug17:00
FC Iberia 1999
3 - 1
Samtredia
02 May12:00
Samtredia
0 - 3
FC Iberia 1999
10 Mar14:00
FC Iberia 1999
2 - 2
Samtredia
03 Nov14:00
FC Iberia 1999
0 - 0
Samtredia
27 Oct11:00
Samtredia
0 - 1
FC Iberia 1999
19 Aug17:00
FC Iberia 1999
3 - 1
Samtredia
02 May12:00
Samtredia
0 - 3
FC Iberia 1999
10 Mar14:00
FC Iberia 1999
2 - 2
Samtredia
03 Nov14:00
FC Iberia 1999
0 - 0
Samtredia
27 Oct11:00
Samtredia
0 - 1
FC Iberia 1999
19 Aug17:00
FC Iberia 1999
3 - 1
Samtredia
02 May12:00
Samtredia
0 - 3
FC Iberia 1999
10 Mar14:00
FC Iberia 1999
2 - 2
Samtredia
03 Nov14:00
FC Iberia 1999
0 - 0
Samtredia
Last Matches Samtredia
24 Oct15:00
Gori
1 - 0
Samtredia
17 Oct15:00
Samtredia
0 - 1
Aragvi Dusheti
10 Oct15:00
Samtredia
3 - 0
Sioni
26 Sep14:00
Samtredia
1 - 2
Rustavi
20 Sep16:00
Samtredia
5 - 0
Merani Martvili
16 Sep14:00
Kolkheti Poti
1 - 0
Samtredia
12 Sep16:00
Samtredia
6 - 1
Gareji
07 Sep17:00
Telavi
0 - 3
Samtredia
02 Sep15:30
Samtredia
2 - 0
FC Iberia 1999
28 Aug16:00
Samtredia
3 - 0
Odishi 1919
Last Matches FC Iberia 1999
22 Oct17:45
FC Iberia 1999
1 - 1
Mjallby AIF
19 Oct16:00
Dila
0 - 2
FC Iberia 1999
15 Oct20:00
St. Truiden
2 - 0
FC Iberia 1999
10 Oct12:30
Meshakhte
1 - 2
FC Iberia 1999
04 Oct16:00
FC Iberia 1999
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
21 Sep16:00
Rustavi
0 - 2
FC Iberia 1999
17 Sep17:00
FC Iberia 1999
2 - 1
Dila
13 Sep17:00
FC Iberia 1999
1 - 0
Spaeri
09 Sep18:00
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 0
FC Iberia 1999
05 Sep17:00
FC Iberia 1999
2 - 1
Samgurali
placement right

Free Georgia David Kipiani Cup Match Stats: Samtredia vs FC Iberia 1999 on 2 September 2026

Witness Samtredia battle FC Iberia 1999 in the Georgia David Kipiani Cup on 2 September 2026 at Football Stats Central. This match-up is expected to showcase exceptional skill and determination from both teams, supported by insightful football stats as they strive for victory. With passionate fans and a competitive spirit, this game is poised to deliver memorable football moments.

placement