Saint-Colomban Locminé vs Dinan Léhon Stats

Saint-Colomban Locminé vs Dinan Léhon
5 September 2026
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Dinan Léhon
W
L
L
D
D
Form
W
D
W
W
L
N
N
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
N
N
U
U
U
U
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
U
U
Number of Games
Saint-Colomban Locminé Games
Dinan Léhon Games
Main Stats
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Last 10 games home
Dinan Léhon
Last 10 games away
1.00
Goals scored per game
1.20
0.70
Goals conceded per game
0.80
50%
Clean sheets
60%
70%
Team scored
80%
20%
Team scored twice
20%
10%
Scored in both halves
20%
30%
Goal in both halves
40%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Last 10 games home
Dinan Léhon
Last 10 games away
40%
Win
50%
30%
Draw
20%
30%
Lose
30%
20%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
10%
20%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
30%
30%
Team win first half
40%
60%
Team draw at half time
60%
10%
Team lost first half
0%
Both Teams to Score
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Last 10 games home
Dinan Léhon
Last 10 games away
30%
Both Teams to Score
30%
0%
BTTS in first-half
10%
20%
BTTS in second-half
10%
30%
BTTS and Over 1.5
30%
10%
BTTS and Over 2.5
30%
0%
Win and BTTS
0%
20%
Draw and BTTS
10%
10%
Lose and BTTS
20%
Match Total Goals
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Last 10 games home
Dinan Léhon
Last 10 games away
10%
Match total goals 0
10%
30%
Match total goals 1
40%
40%
Match total goals 2
10%
20%
Match total goals 3
20%
0%
Match total goals 4
20%
40%
Match total goals 0 or 1
50%
60%
Match total goals 2 or 3
30%
0%
Match total goals 4+
20%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Last 10 games home
Dinan Léhon
Last 10 games away
60%
Over 1.5 goals
50%
20%
Over 2.5 goals
40%
0%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
40%
Under 1.5 goals
50%
80%
Under 2.5 goals
60%
100%
Under 3.5 goals
80%
40%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
50%
0%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
20%
0%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Last 10 games home
Dinan Léhon
Last 10 games away
20%
Win HT - Win FT
20%
10%
Win HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
10%
20%
Draw HT - Win FT
30%
20%
Draw HT - Draw FT
10%
20%
Draw HT - Lose FT
20%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Lose FT
0%
placement middle
Saint-Colomban Locminé Trends
Saint-Colomban Locminé games have under 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Saint-Colomban Locminé games have under 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Saint-Colomban Locminé have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.
Dinan Léhon Trends
Dinan Léhon is undefeated in their last 4 games.
Dinan Léhon haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.
Dinan Léhon haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
H2H
18 Mar19:00
Dinan Léhon
0 - 1
Saint-Colomban Locminé
13 Sep17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
0 - 1
Dinan Léhon
03 May17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
1 - 3
Dinan Léhon
21 Dec17:00
Dinan Léhon
0 - 0
Saint-Colomban Locminé
04 Feb17:00
Dinan Léhon
3 - 1
Saint-Colomban Locminé
18 Mar19:00
Dinan Léhon
0 - 1
Saint-Colomban Locminé
13 Sep17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
0 - 1
Dinan Léhon
03 May17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
1 - 3
Dinan Léhon
21 Dec17:00
Dinan Léhon
0 - 0
Saint-Colomban Locminé
04 Feb17:00
Dinan Léhon
3 - 1
Saint-Colomban Locminé
18 Mar19:00
Dinan Léhon
0 - 1
Saint-Colomban Locminé
13 Sep17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
0 - 1
Dinan Léhon
03 May17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
1 - 3
Dinan Léhon
21 Dec17:00
Dinan Léhon
0 - 0
Saint-Colomban Locminé
04 Feb17:00
Dinan Léhon
3 - 1
Saint-Colomban Locminé
18 Mar19:00
Dinan Léhon
0 - 1
Saint-Colomban Locminé
13 Sep17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
0 - 1
Dinan Léhon
03 May17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
1 - 3
Dinan Léhon
21 Dec17:00
Dinan Léhon
0 - 0
Saint-Colomban Locminé
04 Feb17:00
Dinan Léhon
3 - 1
Saint-Colomban Locminé
18 Mar19:00
Dinan Léhon
0 - 1
Saint-Colomban Locminé
13 Sep17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
0 - 1
Dinan Léhon
03 May17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
1 - 3
Dinan Léhon
21 Dec17:00
Dinan Léhon
0 - 0
Saint-Colomban Locminé
04 Feb17:00
Dinan Léhon
3 - 1
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Last Matches Saint-Colomban Locminé
19 Sep17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
1 - 0
Avranches
13 Sep14:00
Saint-Malo
1 - 0
Saint-Colomban Locminé
05 Sep17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
0 - 1
Dinan Léhon
28 Aug18:00
Stade Briochin
0 - 0
Saint-Colomban Locminé
22 Aug17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
16 May17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
0 - 2
La Roche VF
09 May17:00
Poitiers
1 - 1
Saint-Colomban Locminé
02 May17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
3 - 0
Angoulême
25 Apr17:00
Saint-Malo
1 - 1
Saint-Colomban Locminé
18 Apr17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
0 - 0
Saumur
Last Matches Dinan Léhon
19 Sep17:00
Dinan Léhon
2 - 1
Chauray
12 Sep17:00
Avranches
0 - 0
Dinan Léhon
05 Sep17:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
0 - 1
Dinan Léhon
29 Aug17:00
Dinan Léhon
2 - 0
Les Herbiers
22 Aug17:00
Angoulême
2 - 0
Dinan Léhon
16 May17:00
Dinan Léhon
3 - 1
Angoulême
09 May17:00
Saint-Malo
2 - 1
Dinan Léhon
02 May17:00
Dinan Léhon
6 - 0
Saumur
25 Apr17:00
Châteaubriant
0 - 1
Dinan Léhon
18 Apr17:00
Dinan Léhon
1 - 3
Bordeaux
Standings France National 2 - Group B
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Bayonne
5
4
1
0
9:4
13
2
Angoulême
5
3
2
0
9:4
11
3
Dinan Léhon
5
3
1
1
5:3
10
4
Stade Briochin
5
2
3
0
7:3
9
5
Granville
5
2
2
1
7:7
8
6
Avranches
5
2
2
1
6:3
8
7
Tarbes
5
2
2
1
3:2
8
8
Saint-Malo
5
2
2
1
6:2
8
9
Le Poiré sur Vie
5
2
0
3
5:8
6
10
Lorient II
5
2
0
3
7:5
6
11
Saint-Colomban Locminé
5
1
2
2
2:3
5
12
Les Herbiers
5
1
1
3
4:7
4
13
Saumur
5
1
1
3
3:8
4
14
Pontivy GSI
5
0
3
2
5:9
3
15
Châteaubriant
5
0
3
2
3:7
3
16
Chauray
5
0
1
4
3:9
1
placement right

Free France National 2 - Group B Match Stats: Saint-Colomban Locminé vs Dinan Léhon on 5 September 2026

Catch the exciting France National 2 - Group B game as Saint-Colomban Locminé takes on Dinan Léhon on 5 September 2026 at Football Stats Central. With a history of fierce rivalry and spectacular matches, this game is set to deliver exceptional football action backed by extensive statistics. Fans can look forward to strategic plays, key player matchups, and a dynamic display of athleticism from both sides.

placement