Ryazan vs SKA Khabarovsk II Stats

Ryazan vs SKA Khabarovsk II
4 July 2026
Ryazan
SKA Khabarovsk II
D
W
W
L
L
Form
L
L
W
L
W
N
N
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
Y
N
Y
U
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
O
O
Number of Games
Ryazan Games
SKA Khabarovsk II Games
Main Stats
Ryazan
Last 10 games home
SKA Khabarovsk II
Last 10 games away
1.20
Goals scored per game
1.70
0.90
Goals conceded per game
3.00
20%
Clean sheets
0%
80%
Team scored
70%
30%
Team scored twice
60%
30%
Scored in both halves
40%
50%
Goal in both halves
100%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Ryazan
Last 10 games home
SKA Khabarovsk II
Last 10 games away
30%
Win
30%
50%
Draw
10%
20%
Lose
60%
30%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
30%
10%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
60%
20%
Team win first half
30%
70%
Team draw at half time
10%
10%
Team lost first half
60%
Both Teams to Score
Ryazan
Last 10 games home
SKA Khabarovsk II
Last 10 games away
70%
Both Teams to Score
70%
50%
BTTS in first-half
20%
10%
BTTS in second-half
50%
70%
BTTS and Over 1.5
70%
30%
BTTS and Over 2.5
60%
20%
Win and BTTS
30%
40%
Draw and BTTS
10%
10%
Lose and BTTS
30%
Match Total Goals
Ryazan
Last 10 games home
SKA Khabarovsk II
Last 10 games away
10%
Match total goals 0
0%
10%
Match total goals 1
0%
40%
Match total goals 2
20%
40%
Match total goals 3
30%
0%
Match total goals 4
20%
20%
Match total goals 0 or 1
0%
80%
Match total goals 2 or 3
50%
0%
Match total goals 4+
50%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Ryazan
Last 10 games home
SKA Khabarovsk II
Last 10 games away
80%
Over 1.5 goals
100%
40%
Over 2.5 goals
80%
0%
Over 3.5 goals
50%
20%
Under 1.5 goals
0%
60%
Under 2.5 goals
20%
100%
Under 3.5 goals
50%
80%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
100%
50%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
40%
0%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
20%
Half Time-Full Time
Ryazan
Last 10 games home
SKA Khabarovsk II
Last 10 games away
10%
Win HT - Win FT
20%
10%
Win HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Win FT
10%
40%
Draw HT - Draw FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Lose FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Lose FT
60%
placement middle
Ryazan Trends
Ryazan is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Ryazan have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 3 games.
Ryazan haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
SKA Khabarovsk II Trends
SKA Khabarovsk II lost their last 2 games.
SKA Khabarovsk II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
SKA Khabarovsk II games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
SKA Khabarovsk II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
Odds
H2H
23 Aug05:00
SKA Khabarovsk II
1 - 1
Ryazan
04 May14:00
Ryazan
1 - 0
SKA Khabarovsk II
29 Sep05:00
SKA Khabarovsk II
2 - 3
Ryazan
13 Jun16:00
Ryazan
2 - 1
SKA Khabarovsk II
18 Aug11:00
Ryazan
1 - 2
SKA Khabarovsk II
23 Aug05:00
SKA Khabarovsk II
1 - 1
Ryazan
04 May14:00
Ryazan
1 - 0
SKA Khabarovsk II
29 Sep05:00
SKA Khabarovsk II
2 - 3
Ryazan
13 Jun16:00
Ryazan
2 - 1
SKA Khabarovsk II
18 Aug11:00
Ryazan
1 - 2
SKA Khabarovsk II
23 Aug05:00
SKA Khabarovsk II
1 - 1
Ryazan
04 May14:00
Ryazan
1 - 0
SKA Khabarovsk II
29 Sep05:00
SKA Khabarovsk II
2 - 3
Ryazan
13 Jun16:00
Ryazan
2 - 1
SKA Khabarovsk II
18 Aug11:00
Ryazan
1 - 2
SKA Khabarovsk II
23 Aug05:00
SKA Khabarovsk II
1 - 1
Ryazan
04 May14:00
Ryazan
1 - 0
SKA Khabarovsk II
29 Sep05:00
SKA Khabarovsk II
2 - 3
Ryazan
13 Jun16:00
Ryazan
2 - 1
SKA Khabarovsk II
18 Aug11:00
Ryazan
1 - 2
SKA Khabarovsk II
23 Aug05:00
SKA Khabarovsk II
1 - 1
Ryazan
04 May14:00
Ryazan
1 - 0
SKA Khabarovsk II
29 Sep05:00
SKA Khabarovsk II
2 - 3
Ryazan
13 Jun16:00
Ryazan
2 - 1
SKA Khabarovsk II
18 Aug11:00
Ryazan
1 - 2
SKA Khabarovsk II
Last Matches Ryazan
08 Aug13:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 0
Ryazan
26 Jul12:00
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 5
Ryazan
04 Jul13:00
Ryazan
3 - 0
SKA Khabarovsk II
27 Jun15:00
Shumbrat
2 - 0
Ryazan
20 Jun13:00
Ryazan
1 - 2
FK Spartak Tambov
13 Jun11:00
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
Ryazan
06 Jun13:00
Ryazan
0 - 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
30 May12:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 0
Ryazan
23 May15:00
Rotor-2
0 - 3
Ryazan
16 May17:00
Ryazan
1 - 1
Kvant
Last Matches SKA Khabarovsk II
08 Aug05:00
SKA Khabarovsk II
0 - 2
Shumbrat
01 Aug16:00
FK Spartak Tambov
2 - 0
SKA Khabarovsk II
25 Jul11:00
Avangard Kursk
1 - 2
SKA Khabarovsk II
04 Jul13:00
Ryazan
3 - 0
SKA Khabarovsk II
27 Jun05:00
SKA Khabarovsk II
3 - 2
Rotor-2
20 Jun14:00
Kvant
1 - 3
SKA Khabarovsk II
13 Jun05:00
SKA Khabarovsk II
0 - 1
Salyut-Belgorod
06 Jun16:00
Orel
1 - 1
SKA Khabarovsk II
30 May06:00
SKA Khabarovsk II
0 - 2
Rodina Moskva III
23 May15:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
4 - 0
SKA Khabarovsk II
Standings Russia Second League - Group 3
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
FK Spartak Tambov
17
15
1
1
32:8
46
2
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
17
14
1
2
38:10
43
3
Metallurg Lipetsk
17
10
4
3
36:19
34
4
Shumbrat
17
10
2
5
34:24
32
5
Salyut-Belgorod
17
9
3
5
30:16
30
6
Saturn Ramenskoye
17
8
4
5
28:25
28
7
Ryazan
16
7
6
3
26:12
27
8
Avangard Kursk
17
6
5
6
22:22
23
9
Rodina Moskva III
17
6
3
8
33:29
21
10
SKA Khabarovsk II
17
6
2
9
27:32
20
11
Orel
17
5
4
8
22:32
19
12
Strogino
17
5
3
9
21:30
18
13
Zenit Penza
16
4
2
10
18:35
14
14
Rotor-2
17
3
1
13
11:29
10
15
Arsenal Tula II
17
2
4
11
15:39
10
16
Kvant
17
1
3
13
17:48
6
placement right

Free Russia Second League - Group 3 Match Stats: Ryazan vs SKA Khabarovsk II on 4 July 2026

Get ready for an exciting Russia Second League - Group 3 match between Ryazan and SKA Khabarovsk II on 4 July 2026 at Football Stats Central. Both teams bring their unique strengths and tactical approaches to the field, supported by detailed football stats that promise a game filled with dynamic plays and strategic maneuvers. Stay tuned for a captivating display of football excellence that will keep fans engaged from kickoff to the final whistle.

placement