Rusovce vs Spartak Myjava Stats

Rusovce vs Spartak Myjava
3 September 2025
Rusovce
Spartak Myjava
D
W
L
W
L
Form
D
W
W
L
D
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
Y
U
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
O
U
Number of Games
Rusovce Games
Spartak Myjava Games
Main Stats
Rusovce
Last 3 games home
Spartak Myjava
Last 10 games away
0.67
Goals scored per game
0.80
2.67
Goals conceded per game
0.80
33%
Clean sheets
50%
67%
Team scored
40%
0%
Team scored twice
30%
0%
Scored in both halves
20%
67%
Goal in both halves
40%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Rusovce
Last 3 games home
Spartak Myjava
Last 10 games away
0%
Win
20%
33%
Draw
60%
67%
Lose
20%
0%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
20%
67%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
20%
0%
Team win first half
20%
33%
Team draw at half time
70%
67%
Team lost first half
10%
Both Teams to Score
Rusovce
Last 3 games home
Spartak Myjava
Last 10 games away
67%
Both Teams to Score
40%
0%
BTTS in first-half
10%
67%
BTTS in second-half
10%
67%
BTTS and Over 1.5
40%
67%
BTTS and Over 2.5
40%
0%
Win and BTTS
20%
0%
Draw and BTTS
10%
67%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
Rusovce
Last 3 games home
Spartak Myjava
Last 10 games away
33%
Match total goals 0
50%
0%
Match total goals 1
0%
0%
Match total goals 2
10%
0%
Match total goals 3
20%
0%
Match total goals 4
20%
33%
Match total goals 0 or 1
50%
0%
Match total goals 2 or 3
30%
67%
Match total goals 4+
20%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Rusovce
Last 3 games home
Spartak Myjava
Last 10 games away
67%
Over 1.5 goals
50%
67%
Over 2.5 goals
40%
67%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
33%
Under 1.5 goals
50%
33%
Under 2.5 goals
60%
33%
Under 3.5 goals
80%
67%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
40%
67%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
10%
33%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
Rusovce
Last 3 games home
Spartak Myjava
Last 10 games away
0%
Win HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
10%
0%
Draw HT - Win FT
10%
33%
Draw HT - Draw FT
50%
0%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
67%
Lose HT - Lose FT
0%
placement middle
Rusovce Trends
Rusovce is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Rusovce haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Spartak Myjava Trends
Spartak Myjava is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Spartak Myjava haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Last Matches Rusovce
03 Sep15:30
Rusovce
0 - 0
Spartak Myjava
03 Aug16:30
Jarovce Bratislava
1 - 2
Rusovce
28 Aug16:00
Rusovce
1 - 4
Petržalka
27 Jul16:30
Jarovce Bratislava
1 - 5
Rusovce
23 Aug16:00
Rusovce
1 - 4
Šamorín
30 Jul16:00
Láb
0 - 6
Rusovce
09 Aug16:30
Lokomotíva DNV
2 - 1
Rusovce
31 Jul16:30
Zohor
0 - 3
Rusovce
Last Matches Spartak Myjava
20 Sep14:30
Beluša
0 - 0
Spartak Myjava
15 Sep16:30
Spartak Myjava
2 - 1
Galanta
11 Sep18:00
Spartak Myjava
2 - 0
Trenčín II
05 Sep15:00
Nové Zámky
2 - 1
Spartak Myjava
28 Aug18:00
Spartak Myjava
1 - 1
Veľké Ludince
23 Aug15:00
Spartak Myjava
1 - 5
Nitra
19 Aug16:00
Holíč
1 - 3
Spartak Myjava
15 Aug16:00
Púchov
2 - 2
Spartak Myjava
07 Aug18:00
Spartak Myjava
3 - 1
Dunajská Lužná
08 Jul17:00
Spartak Myjava
4 - 0
Piešťany
placement right

Free Slovakia Cup Match Stats: Rusovce vs Spartak Myjava on 3 September 2025

Catch the exciting Slovakia Cup game as Rusovce takes on Spartak Myjava on 3 September 2025 at Football Stats Central. With a history of fierce rivalry and spectacular matches, this game is set to deliver exceptional football action backed by extensive statistics. Fans can look forward to strategic plays, key player matchups, and a dynamic display of athleticism from both sides.

placement