Quevilly vs Fleury 91 Stats

Quevilly vs Fleury 91
29 August 2026
Quevilly
Fleury 91
L
D
L
W
L
Form
L
D
D
L
L
N
Y
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
N
N
O
U
U
U
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
U
U
O
Number of Games
Quevilly Games
Fleury 91 Games
Main Stats
Quevilly
Last 10 games home
Fleury 91
Last 10 games away
1.30
Goals scored per game
1.40
0.90
Goals conceded per game
1.20
40%
Clean sheets
20%
70%
Team scored
80%
50%
Team scored twice
50%
20%
Scored in both halves
40%
50%
Goal in both halves
60%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Quevilly
Last 10 games home
Fleury 91
Last 10 games away
40%
Win
40%
50%
Draw
30%
10%
Lose
30%
30%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
40%
0%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
20%
40%
Team win first half
40%
40%
Team draw at half time
30%
20%
Team lost first half
30%
Both Teams to Score
Quevilly
Last 10 games home
Fleury 91
Last 10 games away
50%
Both Teams to Score
60%
20%
BTTS in first-half
20%
20%
BTTS in second-half
40%
50%
BTTS and Over 1.5
60%
40%
BTTS and Over 2.5
40%
20%
Win and BTTS
20%
30%
Draw and BTTS
30%
0%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
Quevilly
Last 10 games home
Fleury 91
Last 10 games away
20%
Match total goals 0
0%
20%
Match total goals 1
10%
20%
Match total goals 2
50%
10%
Match total goals 3
20%
20%
Match total goals 4
10%
40%
Match total goals 0 or 1
10%
30%
Match total goals 2 or 3
70%
30%
Match total goals 4+
20%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Quevilly
Last 10 games home
Fleury 91
Last 10 games away
60%
Over 1.5 goals
90%
40%
Over 2.5 goals
40%
30%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
40%
Under 1.5 goals
10%
60%
Under 2.5 goals
60%
70%
Under 3.5 goals
80%
70%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
90%
40%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
30%
10%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
Quevilly
Last 10 games home
Fleury 91
Last 10 games away
20%
Win HT - Win FT
30%
20%
Win HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Win FT
10%
30%
Draw HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
10%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
10%
10%
Lose HT - Lose FT
20%
placement middle
Quevilly Trends
Quevilly games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Quevilly haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Quevilly have lost their last 5 away matches.
Quevilly have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games.
Fleury 91 Trends
Fleury 91 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Fleury 91 games have under 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Fleury 91 have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.
Odds
H2H
13 Mar18:30
Fleury 91
2 - 1
Quevilly
03 Oct18:30
Quevilly
1 - 1
Fleury 91
13 Mar18:30
Fleury 91
2 - 1
Quevilly
03 Oct18:30
Quevilly
1 - 1
Fleury 91
Last Matches Quevilly
20 Aug19:45
Rouen
3 - 0
Quevilly
14 Aug18:00
Quevilly
1 - 1
Concarneau
07 Aug19:45
Gobelins
1 - 0
Quevilly
31 Jul18:00
Quevilly
2 - 0
Oissel
18 Jul16:00
Amiens
2 - 1
Quevilly
15 Jul17:00
Laval
5 - 0
Quevilly
15 May18:30
Quevilly
1 - 0
Gobelins
09 May18:30
Stade Briochin
3 - 0
Quevilly
02 May18:30
Quevilly
0 - 0
Rouen
24 Apr18:30
Orleans
0 - 3
Quevilly
Last Matches Fleury 91
20 Aug19:45
Fleury 91
0 - 2
Orleans
14 Aug18:00
Cannes
1 - 1
Fleury 91
07 Aug19:45
Fleury 91
0 - 0
Amiens
15 Jul16:00
Fleury 91
0 - 2
Boulogne
11 Jul19:00
Fleury 91
0 - 5
Nantes
15 May18:30
Fleury 91
1 - 2
Rouen
09 May18:30
Orleans
2 - 0
Fleury 91
01 May18:30
Fleury 91
4 - 0
Le Puy Foot
24 Apr18:30
Chateauroux
0 - 2
Fleury 91
17 Apr18:30
Fleury 91
2 - 0
Valenciennes
Standings France Ligue 3
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Thionville Lusitanos
3
3
0
0
9:3
9
2
Rouen
3
2
1
0
5:1
7
3
La Roche VF
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
4
Caen
3
2
0
1
8:4
6
5
Orleans
3
2
0
1
5:2
6
6
Le Puy Foot
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
7
Versailles
3
2
0
1
6:5
6
8
Gobelins
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
9
Concarneau
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
10
Cannes
3
0
3
0
2:2
3
11
Villefranche
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
12
Bastia
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
13
Valenciennes
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
14
Bourg-en-bresse 01
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
15
Fleury 91
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
16
Amiens
3
0
1
2
0:2
1
17
Quevilly
3
0
1
2
1:5
1
18
Aubagne
3
0
0
3
0:5
0
placement right

Free France Ligue 3 Match Stats: Quevilly vs Fleury 91 on 29 August 2026

Join us on 29 August 2026 for an exhilarating encounter in the France Ligue 3 as Quevilly takes on Fleury 91 at Football Stats Central. Dive into detailed football stats and comprehensive statistics for this match, expecting thrilling moments and intense competition as both teams vie for top honors in the league standings. Don't miss out on the action-packed game that promises to keep you on the edge of your seat!

placement