Persita vs Persis Solo Stats

Persita vs Persis Solo
23 May 2026
Persita
Persis Solo
L
D
L
L
W
Form
W
W
D
L
L
Y
Y
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
N
O
U
O
U
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
O
O
Number of Games
Persita Games
Persis Solo Games
Main Stats
Persita
Last 10 games home
Persis Solo
Last 10 games away
1.00
Goals scored per game
1.10
1.40
Goals conceded per game
2.20
10%
Clean sheets
20%
50%
Team scored
60%
30%
Team scored twice
30%
10%
Scored in both halves
30%
70%
Goal in both halves
70%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Persita
Last 10 games home
Persis Solo
Last 10 games away
30%
Win
20%
10%
Draw
30%
60%
Lose
50%
30%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
20%
30%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
50%
20%
Team win first half
10%
20%
Team draw at half time
40%
60%
Team lost first half
50%
Both Teams to Score
Persita
Last 10 games home
Persis Solo
Last 10 games away
40%
Both Teams to Score
60%
0%
BTTS in first-half
30%
10%
BTTS in second-half
30%
40%
BTTS and Over 1.5
60%
30%
BTTS and Over 2.5
50%
20%
Win and BTTS
20%
10%
Draw and BTTS
10%
10%
Lose and BTTS
30%
Match Total Goals
Persita
Last 10 games home
Persis Solo
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
20%
30%
Match total goals 1
0%
30%
Match total goals 2
20%
20%
Match total goals 3
10%
10%
Match total goals 4
20%
30%
Match total goals 0 or 1
20%
50%
Match total goals 2 or 3
30%
20%
Match total goals 4+
50%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Persita
Last 10 games home
Persis Solo
Last 10 games away
70%
Over 1.5 goals
80%
40%
Over 2.5 goals
60%
20%
Over 3.5 goals
50%
30%
Under 1.5 goals
20%
60%
Under 2.5 goals
40%
80%
Under 3.5 goals
50%
80%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
70%
10%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
40%
10%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
20%
Half Time-Full Time
Persita
Last 10 games home
Persis Solo
Last 10 games away
20%
Win HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Draw HT - Draw FT
20%
20%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
10%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
10%
40%
Lose HT - Lose FT
40%
placement middle
Persita Trends
Persita games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Persita have lost their last 4 home matches.
Persita have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Persis Solo Trends
Persis Solo is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Persis Solo haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches.
Persis Solo have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Persis Solo have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
Odds
H2H
04 Jan08:30
Persis Solo
1 - 3
Persita
27 Apr09:30
Persis Solo
1 - 0
Persita
08 Dec12:00
Persita
2 - 0
Persis Solo
26 Apr09:00
Persis Solo
1 - 2
Persita
22 Oct09:00
Persita
2 - 1
Persis Solo
04 Jan08:30
Persis Solo
1 - 3
Persita
27 Apr09:30
Persis Solo
1 - 0
Persita
08 Dec12:00
Persita
2 - 0
Persis Solo
26 Apr09:00
Persis Solo
1 - 2
Persita
22 Oct09:00
Persita
2 - 1
Persis Solo
04 Jan08:30
Persis Solo
1 - 3
Persita
27 Apr09:30
Persis Solo
1 - 0
Persita
08 Dec12:00
Persita
2 - 0
Persis Solo
26 Apr09:00
Persis Solo
1 - 2
Persita
22 Oct09:00
Persita
2 - 1
Persis Solo
04 Jan08:30
Persis Solo
1 - 3
Persita
27 Apr09:30
Persis Solo
1 - 0
Persita
08 Dec12:00
Persita
2 - 0
Persis Solo
26 Apr09:00
Persis Solo
1 - 2
Persita
22 Oct09:00
Persita
2 - 1
Persis Solo
04 Jan08:30
Persis Solo
1 - 3
Persita
27 Apr09:30
Persis Solo
1 - 0
Persita
08 Dec12:00
Persita
2 - 0
Persis Solo
26 Apr09:00
Persis Solo
1 - 2
Persita
22 Oct09:00
Persita
2 - 1
Persis Solo
Last Matches Persita
23 May10:00
Persita
1 - 3
Persis Solo
16 May13:00
Malut United
1 - 1
Persita
10 May09:30
Persita
0 - 3
Persijap
05 May13:00
Pusamania Borneo
2 - 0
Persita
30 Apr09:30
PSIM Yogyakarta
0 - 1
Persita
23 Apr09:30
Persita
0 - 1
Bali United
19 Apr09:30
Persik Kediri
1 - 0
Persita
10 Apr13:00
Persita
0 - 1
Arema FC
04 Apr13:00
Persebaya Surabaya
1 - 0
Persita
07 Mar13:30
Persita
4 - 1
Persepam Madura Utd
Last Matches Persis Solo
23 May10:00
Persita
1 - 3
Persis Solo
16 May13:00
Persis Solo
1 - 0
Dewa United
09 May13:00
Persis Solo
0 - 0
Persebaya Surabaya
02 May13:00
Malut United
5 - 2
Persis Solo
27 Apr13:00
Persija
4 - 0
Persis Solo
22 Apr09:30
Persis Solo
2 - 1
Bhayangkara FC
18 Apr09:30
Arema FC
2 - 0
Persis Solo
12 Apr09:30
Persis Solo
2 - 1
Semen Padang
04 Apr09:30
PSM Makassar
1 - 1
Persis Solo
12 Mar13:30
Persis Solo
3 - 0
Bali United
Standings Indonesia Liga 1
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Persib Bandung
34
24
7
3
59:22
79
2
Pusamania Borneo
34
25
4
5
74:31
79
3
Persija
34
22
5
7
65:29
71
4
Persebaya Surabaya
34
16
10
8
61:35
58
5
Bhayangkara FC
34
16
5
13
53:45
53
6
Malut United
34
15
8
11
68:53
53
7
Dewa United
34
16
5
13
44:37
53
8
Bali United
34
14
9
11
57:48
51
9
Arema FC
34
13
9
12
53:47
48
10
Persita
34
13
6
15
38:37
45
11
PSIM Yogyakarta
34
11
12
11
43:44
45
12
Persik Kediri
34
11
6
17
42:61
39
13
Persijap
34
9
9
16
31:45
36
14
Persepam Madura Utd
34
9
8
17
37:54
35
15
PSM Makassar
34
8
10
16
39:49
34
16
Persis Solo
34
8
10
16
39:59
34
17
Semen Padang
34
5
5
24
22:65
20
18
PSBS Biak Numfor
34
4
6
24
31:95
18
placement right

Free Indonesia Liga 1 Match Stats: Persita vs Persis Solo on 23 May 2026

Witness Persita battle Persis Solo in the Indonesia Liga 1 on 23 May 2026 at Football Stats Central. This match-up is expected to showcase exceptional skill and determination from both teams, supported by insightful football stats as they strive for victory. With passionate fans and a competitive spirit, this game is poised to deliver memorable football moments.

placement