Persepam Madura Utd vs Persib Bandung Stats

Persepam Madura Utd vs Persib Bandung
22 October 2026
Persepam Madura Utd
Persib Bandung
D
L
W
W
W
Form
W
W
D
W
W
Y
N
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
N
Y
Y
Y
O
U
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
O
O
Number of Games
Persepam Madura Utd Games
Persib Bandung Games
Main Stats
Persepam Madura Utd
Last 10 games home
Persib Bandung
Last 10 games away
1.80
Goals scored per game
2.10
1.40
Goals conceded per game
1.00
30%
Clean sheets
30%
100%
Team scored
100%
70%
Team scored twice
70%
40%
Scored in both halves
40%
90%
Goal in both halves
60%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Persepam Madura Utd
Last 10 games home
Persib Bandung
Last 10 games away
50%
Win
80%
20%
Draw
10%
30%
Lose
10%
50%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
60%
30%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
10%
50%
Team win first half
40%
20%
Team draw at half time
30%
30%
Team lost first half
30%
Both Teams to Score
Persepam Madura Utd
Last 10 games home
Persib Bandung
Last 10 games away
70%
Both Teams to Score
70%
10%
BTTS in first-half
30%
40%
BTTS in second-half
40%
70%
BTTS and Over 1.5
70%
70%
BTTS and Over 2.5
70%
20%
Win and BTTS
50%
20%
Draw and BTTS
10%
30%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
Persepam Madura Utd
Last 10 games home
Persib Bandung
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
0%
0%
Match total goals 1
20%
30%
Match total goals 2
0%
40%
Match total goals 3
50%
20%
Match total goals 4
20%
0%
Match total goals 0 or 1
20%
70%
Match total goals 2 or 3
50%
30%
Match total goals 4+
30%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Persepam Madura Utd
Last 10 games home
Persib Bandung
Last 10 games away
100%
Over 1.5 goals
80%
70%
Over 2.5 goals
80%
30%
Over 3.5 goals
30%
0%
Under 1.5 goals
20%
30%
Under 2.5 goals
20%
70%
Under 3.5 goals
70%
90%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
80%
10%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
30%
0%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
20%
Half Time-Full Time
Persepam Madura Utd
Last 10 games home
Persib Bandung
Last 10 games away
30%
Win HT - Win FT
40%
10%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
10%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Win FT
30%
0%
Draw HT - Draw FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Lose FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Win FT
10%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
10%
10%
Lose HT - Lose FT
10%
placement middle
Persepam Madura Utd Trends
Persepam Madura Utd games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches.
Persepam Madura Utd haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Persib Bandung Trends
Persib Bandung is undefeated in their last 6 games.
Persib Bandung games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Persib Bandung games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Persib Bandung have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games.
Persib Bandung haven't lost any of their last 9 home matches.
Persib Bandung haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Persib Bandung have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games.
Odds
H2H
26 Feb13:30
Persib Bandung
5 - 0
Persepam Madura Utd
30 Nov12:00
Persepam Madura Utd
1 - 4
Persib Bandung
22 Feb12:00
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
Persepam Madura Utd
28 Sep13:00
Persepam Madura Utd
2 - 2
Persib Bandung
31 May13:00
Persepam Madura Utd
1 - 3
Persib Bandung
26 Feb13:30
Persib Bandung
5 - 0
Persepam Madura Utd
30 Nov12:00
Persepam Madura Utd
1 - 4
Persib Bandung
22 Feb12:00
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
Persepam Madura Utd
28 Sep13:00
Persepam Madura Utd
2 - 2
Persib Bandung
31 May13:00
Persepam Madura Utd
1 - 3
Persib Bandung
26 Feb13:30
Persib Bandung
5 - 0
Persepam Madura Utd
30 Nov12:00
Persepam Madura Utd
1 - 4
Persib Bandung
22 Feb12:00
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
Persepam Madura Utd
28 Sep13:00
Persepam Madura Utd
2 - 2
Persib Bandung
31 May13:00
Persepam Madura Utd
1 - 3
Persib Bandung
26 Feb13:30
Persib Bandung
5 - 0
Persepam Madura Utd
30 Nov12:00
Persepam Madura Utd
1 - 4
Persib Bandung
22 Feb12:00
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
Persepam Madura Utd
28 Sep13:00
Persepam Madura Utd
2 - 2
Persib Bandung
31 May13:00
Persepam Madura Utd
1 - 3
Persib Bandung
26 Feb13:30
Persib Bandung
5 - 0
Persepam Madura Utd
30 Nov12:00
Persepam Madura Utd
1 - 4
Persib Bandung
22 Feb12:00
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
Persepam Madura Utd
28 Sep13:00
Persepam Madura Utd
2 - 2
Persib Bandung
31 May13:00
Persepam Madura Utd
1 - 3
Persib Bandung
Last Matches Persepam Madura Utd
16 Oct13:00
Persepam Madura Utd
3 - 3
Bhayangkara FC
09 Oct09:30
Persik Kediri
2 - 0
Persepam Madura Utd
18 Sep13:00
Persepam Madura Utd
2 - 1
PSIM Yogyakarta
12 Sep09:30
PSS Sleman
1 - 3
Persepam Madura Utd
06 Sep13:00
Persepam Madura Utd
2 - 0
Persijap
23 May10:00
Persepam Madura Utd
2 - 0
PSM Makassar
17 May13:00
PSIM Yogyakarta
2 - 1
Persepam Madura Utd
11 May13:00
Bhayangkara FC
3 - 1
Persepam Madura Utd
05 May09:30
Persepam Madura Utd
2 - 0
Bali United
29 Apr09:30
Semen Padang
0 - 1
Persepam Madura Utd
Last Matches Persib Bandung
18 Oct13:00
Persib Bandung
1 - 0
Persik Kediri
14 Oct13:15
Persib Bandung
1 - 0
Viettel
11 Oct13:00
Persib Bandung
2 - 2
Dewa United
08 Oct13:00
Port FC
1 - 3
Persib Bandung
20 Sep13:00
Persijap
1 - 2
Persib Bandung
16 Sep11:00
FC Seoul
0 - 1
Persib Bandung
12 Sep09:30
Persija
2 - 1
Persib Bandung
06 Sep13:00
Persib Bandung
3 - 1
PSM Makassar
31 Aug13:00
Persib Bandung
1 - 0
Manila Digger
18 Aug13:30
Persib Bandung
3 - 2
Bali United
Standings Indonesia Liga 1
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Persija
5
4
0
1
10:4
12
2
Dewa United
5
3
2
0
10:6
11
3
Persita
5
3
2
0
11:8
11
4
Persepam Madura Utd
5
3
1
1
10:7
10
5
Persib Bandung
5
3
1
1
9:6
10
6
Bali United
5
3
0
2
14:7
9
7
Persebaya Surabaya
5
2
3
0
6:4
9
8
Bhayangkara FC
5
1
4
0
10:8
7
9
Persik Kediri
5
2
1
2
5:3
7
10
Arema FC
5
1
3
1
11:9
6
11
Pusamania Borneo
5
2
0
3
4:6
6
12
Java United
5
2
1
2
8:8
5
13
Garudayaksa
5
1
2
2
6:7
5
14
PSM Makassar
5
1
2
2
8:12
5
15
PSS Sleman
5
1
1
3
8:9
4
16
PSIM Yogyakarta
5
0
1
4
3:10
1
17
Isenmulang Kalteng
5
1
0
4
2:11
1
18
Persijap
5
0
0
5
2:12
0
placement right

Free Indonesia Liga 1 Match Stats: Persepam Madura Utd vs Persib Bandung on 22 October 2026

Mark your calendar for 22 October 2026, when Persepam Madura Utd competes against Persib Bandung in the Indonesia Liga 1 at Football Stats Central. This fixture is set to be a highlight of the season, featuring key players and high-stakes competition supported by detailed football statistics. Don't miss the opportunity to witness top-tier football action that could influence the league's final standings.

placement