Parndorf vs Favoritner AC Stats

Parndorf vs Favoritner AC
25 September 2026
Parndorf
Favoritner AC
L
L
D
W
L
Form
L
L
W
W
L
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
N
N
N
O
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
U
Number of Games
Parndorf Games
Favoritner AC Games
Main Stats
Parndorf
Last 10 games home
Favoritner AC
Last 10 games away
1.40
Goals scored per game
0.80
1.50
Goals conceded per game
1.10
40%
Clean sheets
50%
60%
Team scored
30%
40%
Team scored twice
20%
20%
Scored in both halves
10%
40%
Goal in both halves
30%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Parndorf
Last 10 games home
Favoritner AC
Last 10 games away
30%
Win
20%
40%
Draw
40%
30%
Lose
40%
30%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
20%
30%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
30%
10%
Team win first half
40%
60%
Team draw at half time
10%
30%
Team lost first half
50%
Both Teams to Score
Parndorf
Last 10 games home
Favoritner AC
Last 10 games away
50%
Both Teams to Score
20%
40%
BTTS in first-half
10%
10%
BTTS in second-half
20%
50%
BTTS and Over 1.5
20%
50%
BTTS and Over 2.5
20%
20%
Win and BTTS
10%
10%
Draw and BTTS
0%
20%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
Parndorf
Last 10 games home
Favoritner AC
Last 10 games away
30%
Match total goals 0
40%
0%
Match total goals 1
10%
10%
Match total goals 2
20%
10%
Match total goals 3
10%
30%
Match total goals 4
10%
30%
Match total goals 0 or 1
50%
20%
Match total goals 2 or 3
30%
50%
Match total goals 4+
20%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Parndorf
Last 10 games home
Favoritner AC
Last 10 games away
70%
Over 1.5 goals
50%
60%
Over 2.5 goals
30%
50%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
30%
Under 1.5 goals
50%
40%
Under 2.5 goals
70%
50%
Under 3.5 goals
80%
50%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
90%
50%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
40%
40%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
20%
Half Time-Full Time
Parndorf
Last 10 games home
Favoritner AC
Last 10 games away
10%
Win HT - Win FT
20%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
20%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Win FT
0%
40%
Draw HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
20%
30%
Lose HT - Lose FT
30%
placement middle
Parndorf Trends
Parndorf lost their last 2 games.
Parndorf games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Parndorf games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Parndorf have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games.
Parndorf have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
Favoritner AC Trends
Favoritner AC lost their last 2 games.
Favoritner AC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Favoritner AC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Favoritner AC have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
H2H
03 Apr18:00
Parndorf
3 - 2
Favoritner AC
12 Sep18:10
Favoritner AC
0 - 2
Parndorf
03 Apr18:00
Parndorf
3 - 2
Favoritner AC
12 Sep18:10
Favoritner AC
0 - 2
Parndorf
Last Matches Parndorf
18 Sep18:30
Oberwart
3 - 1
Parndorf
11 Sep18:00
Parndorf
1 - 3
Traiskirchen
06 Sep16:00
Parndorf
2 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
01 Sep18:00
SV Horn
0 - 1
Parndorf
28 Aug18:00
Parndorf
1 - 4
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
22 Aug18:00
Gloggnitz
0 - 2
Parndorf
14 Aug18:30
Krems / Rehberg
1 - 1
Parndorf
07 Aug18:00
Parndorf
6 - 1
Donau
31 Jul18:00
Leobendorf
1 - 1
Parndorf
25 Jul17:00
Wiener Viktoria
1 - 3
Parndorf
Last Matches Favoritner AC
18 Sep18:10
Favoritner AC
0 - 3
Krems / Rehberg
11 Sep18:00
Donau
4 - 0
Favoritner AC
04 Sep18:10
Favoritner AC
3 - 0
Leobendorf
29 Aug15:00
Wienerberg
0 - 2
Favoritner AC
21 Aug18:10
Favoritner AC
0 - 1
Fach-Donaufeld
14 Aug18:00
Scheiblingkirchen
1 - 0
Favoritner AC
07 Aug18:10
Favoritner AC
1 - 0
Wiener Viktoria
31 Jul18:30
Wiener SC
2 - 0
Favoritner AC
10 Jul18:00
Gleisdorf 09
2 - 5
Favoritner AC
06 Jun15:00
Retz
2 - 1
Favoritner AC
Standings Austria Regionalliga - Ost
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
8
7
0
1
25:8
21
2
Wiener SC
8
5
1
2
18:5
16
3
Oberwart
8
5
0
3
17:12
15
4
Traiskirchen
8
4
2
2
19:16
14
5
Wiener Viktoria
8
4
1
3
14:9
13
6
Scheiblingkirchen
8
3
3
2
12:15
12
7
SV Horn
8
3
2
3
10:8
11
8
Parndorf
8
3
2
3
14:13
11
9
Leobendorf
8
3
2
3
10:12
11
10
Fach-Donaufeld
8
3
2
3
7:10
11
11
Mattersburg SV 2020
8
3
1
4
11:10
10
12
Donau
8
2
4
2
13:15
10
13
Favoritner AC
8
3
0
5
6:11
9
14
Krems / Rehberg
8
2
2
4
10:12
8
15
Gloggnitz
8
2
2
4
11:15
8
16
Wienerberg
8
0
0
8
5:31
0
placement right

Free Austria Regionalliga - Ost Match Stats: Parndorf vs Favoritner AC on 25 September 2026

Witness Parndorf battle Favoritner AC in the Austria Regionalliga - Ost on 25 September 2026 at Football Stats Central. This match-up is expected to showcase exceptional skill and determination from both teams, supported by insightful football stats as they strive for victory. With passionate fans and a competitive spirit, this game is poised to deliver memorable football moments.

placement