Osaka vs Parceiro Nagano Stats

Osaka vs Parceiro Nagano
10 November 2025
Osaka
Parceiro Nagano
W
W
D
W
D
Form
W
D
D
D
L
Y
Y
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
Y
O
O
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
U
U
U
O
Number of Games
Osaka Games
Parceiro Nagano Games
Main Stats
Osaka
Last 10 games home
Parceiro Nagano
Last 10 games away
1.90
Goals scored per game
0.70
1.30
Goals conceded per game
1.50
10%
Clean sheets
40%
80%
Team scored
50%
60%
Team scored twice
20%
50%
Scored in both halves
10%
80%
Goal in both halves
40%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Osaka
Last 10 games home
Parceiro Nagano
Last 10 games away
40%
Win
30%
30%
Draw
30%
30%
Lose
40%
40%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
10%
10%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
30%
30%
Team win first half
20%
30%
Team draw at half time
50%
40%
Team lost first half
30%
Both Teams to Score
Osaka
Last 10 games home
Parceiro Nagano
Last 10 games away
70%
Both Teams to Score
30%
20%
BTTS in first-half
10%
60%
BTTS in second-half
20%
70%
BTTS and Over 1.5
30%
60%
BTTS and Over 2.5
20%
30%
Win and BTTS
10%
30%
Draw and BTTS
10%
10%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
Osaka
Last 10 games home
Parceiro Nagano
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
20%
20%
Match total goals 1
30%
10%
Match total goals 2
20%
30%
Match total goals 3
10%
20%
Match total goals 4
0%
20%
Match total goals 0 or 1
50%
40%
Match total goals 2 or 3
30%
40%
Match total goals 4+
20%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Osaka
Last 10 games home
Parceiro Nagano
Last 10 games away
80%
Over 1.5 goals
50%
70%
Over 2.5 goals
30%
40%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
20%
Under 1.5 goals
50%
30%
Under 2.5 goals
70%
60%
Under 3.5 goals
80%
90%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
60%
30%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
20%
0%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
10%
Half Time-Full Time
Osaka
Last 10 games home
Parceiro Nagano
Last 10 games away
30%
Win HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Win FT
20%
10%
Draw HT - Draw FT
20%
10%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
20%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
20%
Lose HT - Lose FT
30%
placement middle
Osaka Trends
Osaka is undefeated in their last 5 games.
Osaka games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Osaka games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Osaka haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Osaka haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Osaka draw their last 2 away matches.
Osaka have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Osaka have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Osaka have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
Parceiro Nagano Trends
Parceiro Nagano is undefeated in their last 4 games.
Parceiro Nagano games have under 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Parceiro Nagano haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Parceiro Nagano have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Last Matches Osaka
18 Sep11:00
Osaka
4 - 1
Fukushima United
14 Sep11:00
Osaka
2 - 1
Ehime FC
05 Sep10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Osaka
02 Sep11:00
Osaka
3 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
30 Aug11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 0
Osaka
26 Aug11:00
Shimizu S-pulse
2 - 1
Osaka
22 Aug10:00
Osaka
2 - 2
FC Ryukyu
19 Aug11:00
Nara Club
1 - 4
Osaka
16 Aug10:00
Osaka
4 - 2
Parceiro Nagano
08 Aug11:00
Gainare Tottori
1 - 1
Osaka
Last Matches Parceiro Nagano
20 Sep09:00
Parceiro Nagano
1 - 0
FC Gifu
13 Sep11:00
Parceiro Nagano
1 - 1
Tochigi SC
09 Sep11:00
Parceiro Nagano
0 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
05 Sep10:00
Sagamihara
1 - 1
Parceiro Nagano
30 Aug10:00
Parceiro Nagano
1 - 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
26 Aug11:00
FC Tokyo
6 - 0
Parceiro Nagano
22 Aug11:00
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 1
Parceiro Nagano
19 Aug11:00
Parceiro Nagano
2 - 1
Fukui United
16 Aug10:00
Osaka
4 - 2
Parceiro Nagano
08 Aug10:00
Parceiro Nagano
1 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Standings Japan J3 League
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Kagoshima United
7
6
1
0
15:7
19
2
Ehime FC
7
5
1
1
18:8
16
3
Osaka
7
3
4
0
13:7
13
4
Renofa Yamaguchi
7
4
1
2
9:5
13
5
Biwako Shiga
7
4
0
3
13:10
12
6
Sagamihara
7
3
2
2
12:8
11
7
Parceiro Nagano
7
3
2
2
8:8
11
8
Nara Club
7
3
2
2
14:15
11
9
FC Gifu
7
3
1
3
15:5
10
10
Roasso Kumamoto
7
2
4
1
6:4
10
11
FC Ryukyu
7
3
1
3
9:9
10
12
Gainare Tottori
7
3
1
3
10:14
10
13
Tochigi SC
7
2
3
2
10:12
9
14
Kanazawa
7
2
1
4
10:12
7
15
Kitakyushu
7
1
3
3
9:15
6
16
Thespakusatsu Gunma
7
2
0
5
7:14
6
17
Matsumoto Yamaga
7
0
5
2
6:9
5
18
Kochi United
7
1
2
4
3:14
5
19
Fukushima United
7
1
1
5
12:17
4
20
Kamatamare Sanuki
7
1
1
5
7:13
4
placement right

Free Japan J3 League Match Stats: Osaka vs Parceiro Nagano on 10 November 2025

Mark your calendar for 10 November 2025, when Osaka competes against Parceiro Nagano in the Japan J3 League at Football Stats Central. This fixture is set to be a highlight of the season, featuring key players and high-stakes competition supported by detailed football statistics. Don't miss the opportunity to witness top-tier football action that could influence the league's final standings.

placement