Neom SC W vs Al-Ula W Stats

Neom SC W vs Al-Ula W
17 September 2026
Neom SC W
Al-Ula W
L
D
L
L
D
Form
L
L
W
L
L
N
Y
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
N
Y
U
U
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
O
Number of Games
Neom SC W Games
Al-Ula W Games
Main Stats
Neom SC W
Last 2 games home
Al-Ula W
Last 3 games away
0.50
Goals scored per game
2.00
2.50
Goals conceded per game
2.67
0%
Clean sheets
33%
50%
Team scored
100%
0%
Team scored twice
33%
0%
Scored in both halves
33%
100%
Goal in both halves
67%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Neom SC W
Last 2 games home
Al-Ula W
Last 3 games away
0%
Win
33%
50%
Draw
0%
50%
Lose
67%
0%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
33%
50%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
67%
50%
Team win first half
33%
0%
Team draw at half time
33%
50%
Team lost first half
33%
Both Teams to Score
Neom SC W
Last 2 games home
Al-Ula W
Last 3 games away
50%
Both Teams to Score
67%
0%
BTTS in first-half
0%
0%
BTTS in second-half
67%
50%
BTTS and Over 1.5
67%
0%
BTTS and Over 2.5
67%
0%
Win and BTTS
0%
50%
Draw and BTTS
0%
0%
Lose and BTTS
67%
Match Total Goals
Neom SC W
Last 2 games home
Al-Ula W
Last 3 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
0%
0%
Match total goals 1
0%
50%
Match total goals 2
0%
0%
Match total goals 3
0%
50%
Match total goals 4
67%
0%
Match total goals 0 or 1
0%
50%
Match total goals 2 or 3
0%
50%
Match total goals 4+
100%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Neom SC W
Last 2 games home
Al-Ula W
Last 3 games away
100%
Over 1.5 goals
100%
50%
Over 2.5 goals
100%
50%
Over 3.5 goals
100%
0%
Under 1.5 goals
0%
50%
Under 2.5 goals
0%
50%
Under 3.5 goals
0%
100%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
67%
50%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
67%
50%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
67%
Half Time-Full Time
Neom SC W
Last 2 games home
Al-Ula W
Last 3 games away
0%
Win HT - Win FT
33%
50%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Lose FT
33%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
50%
Lose HT - Lose FT
33%
placement middle
Neom SC W Trends
Neom SC W games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Neom SC W games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Neom SC W have lost their last 2 away matches.
Neom SC W have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.
Al-Ula W Trends
Al-Ula W lost their last 2 games.
Al-Ula W games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Al-Ula W games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Al-Ula W have lost their last 2 home matches.
Al-Ula W have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Al-Ula W have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.
H2H
07 Feb13:20
Neom SC W
0 - 1
Al-Ula W
19 Sep18:30
Al-Ula W
1 - 1
Neom SC W
07 Feb13:20
Neom SC W
0 - 1
Al-Ula W
19 Sep18:30
Al-Ula W
1 - 1
Neom SC W
Last Matches Neom SC W
02 Oct16:05
Al Qadisiya W
2 - 0
Neom SC W
24 Sep18:15
Neom SC W
1 - 1
Al Ahli SC W
17 Sep17:00
Neom SC W
0 - 4
Al-Ula W
10 Sep18:30
Al Nassr W
3 - 0
Neom SC W
23 Apr18:30
Al Ittihad W
0 - 0
Neom SC W
Last Matches Al-Ula W
01 Oct18:15
Al-Ula W
1 - 3
Al Hilal W
25 Sep16:25
Al Nassr W
3 - 1
Al-Ula W
17 Sep17:00
Neom SC W
0 - 4
Al-Ula W
12 Sep17:10
Al-Ula W
0 - 1
Al Qadisiya W
24 Apr18:30
Al Nassr W
5 - 1
Al-Ula W
Standings Saudi-Arabia Premier League Women
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Al Qadisiya W
4
4
0
0
19:1
12
2
Al Hilal W
4
3
0
1
19:4
9
3
Al Nassr W
4
3
0
1
13:5
9
4
Al Ittihad W
4
3
0
1
12:5
9
5
Al Ahli SC W
4
1
1
2
6:16
4
6
Al-Ula W
4
1
0
3
6:7
3
7
Neom SC W
4
0
1
3
1:10
1
8
Al Taraji W
4
0
0
4
1:29
0
placement right

Free Saudi-Arabia Premier League Women Match Stats: Neom SC W vs Al-Ula W on 17 September 2026

Join us on 17 September 2026 for an exhilarating encounter in the Saudi Arabia Premier League Women as Neom SC W takes on Al-Ula W at Football Stats Central. Dive into detailed football stats and comprehensive statistics for this match, expecting thrilling moments and intense competition as both teams vie for top honors in the league standings. Don't miss out on the action-packed game that promises to keep you on the edge of your seat!

placement