Neftchi vs OshMU Aldier Stats

Neftchi vs OshMU Aldier
7 July 2026
Neftchi
OshMU Aldier
W
L
D
L
L
Form
L
W
W
W
L
Y
N
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
N
Y
O
U
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
U
O
Number of Games
Neftchi Games
OshMU Aldier Games
Main Stats
Neftchi
Last 10 games home
OshMU Aldier
Last 10 games away
0.90
Goals scored per game
1.20
1.40
Goals conceded per game
1.10
10%
Clean sheets
30%
70%
Team scored
80%
20%
Team scored twice
40%
20%
Scored in both halves
40%
50%
Goal in both halves
60%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Neftchi
Last 10 games home
OshMU Aldier
Last 10 games away
30%
Win
30%
20%
Draw
50%
50%
Lose
20%
20%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
30%
40%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
20%
30%
Team win first half
40%
40%
Team draw at half time
40%
30%
Team lost first half
20%
Both Teams to Score
Neftchi
Last 10 games home
OshMU Aldier
Last 10 games away
60%
Both Teams to Score
60%
30%
BTTS in first-half
0%
30%
BTTS in second-half
50%
60%
BTTS and Over 1.5
60%
40%
BTTS and Over 2.5
30%
20%
Win and BTTS
10%
20%
Draw and BTTS
40%
20%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
Neftchi
Last 10 games home
OshMU Aldier
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
10%
20%
Match total goals 1
0%
40%
Match total goals 2
50%
30%
Match total goals 3
30%
10%
Match total goals 4
10%
20%
Match total goals 0 or 1
10%
70%
Match total goals 2 or 3
80%
10%
Match total goals 4+
10%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Neftchi
Last 10 games home
OshMU Aldier
Last 10 games away
80%
Over 1.5 goals
90%
40%
Over 2.5 goals
40%
10%
Over 3.5 goals
10%
20%
Under 1.5 goals
10%
60%
Under 2.5 goals
60%
90%
Under 3.5 goals
90%
80%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
60%
30%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
0%
10%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
Neftchi
Last 10 games home
OshMU Aldier
Last 10 games away
30%
Win HT - Win FT
30%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Win FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Draw FT
30%
20%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
10%
30%
Lose HT - Lose FT
10%
placement middle
Neftchi Trends
Neftchi games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches.
Neftchi haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Neftchi have lost their last 2 home matches.
OshMU Aldier Trends
OshMU Aldier games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
OshMU Aldier haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches.
OshMU Aldier have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
H2H
12 Oct14:00
OshMU Aldier
1 - 0
Neftchi
12 Mar13:30
Neftchi
4 - 1
OshMU Aldier
11 Oct13:30
Neftchi
0 - 0
OshMU Aldier
13 Jun15:00
Neftchi
2 - 2
OshMU Aldier
09 May12:30
OshMU Aldier
1 - 2
Neftchi
12 Oct14:00
OshMU Aldier
1 - 0
Neftchi
12 Mar13:30
Neftchi
4 - 1
OshMU Aldier
11 Oct13:30
Neftchi
0 - 0
OshMU Aldier
13 Jun15:00
Neftchi
2 - 2
OshMU Aldier
09 May12:30
OshMU Aldier
1 - 2
Neftchi
12 Oct14:00
OshMU Aldier
1 - 0
Neftchi
12 Mar13:30
Neftchi
4 - 1
OshMU Aldier
11 Oct13:30
Neftchi
0 - 0
OshMU Aldier
13 Jun15:00
Neftchi
2 - 2
OshMU Aldier
09 May12:30
OshMU Aldier
1 - 2
Neftchi
12 Oct14:00
OshMU Aldier
1 - 0
Neftchi
12 Mar13:30
Neftchi
4 - 1
OshMU Aldier
11 Oct13:30
Neftchi
0 - 0
OshMU Aldier
13 Jun15:00
Neftchi
2 - 2
OshMU Aldier
09 May12:30
OshMU Aldier
1 - 2
Neftchi
12 Oct14:00
OshMU Aldier
1 - 0
Neftchi
12 Mar13:30
Neftchi
4 - 1
OshMU Aldier
11 Oct13:30
Neftchi
0 - 0
OshMU Aldier
13 Jun15:00
Neftchi
2 - 2
OshMU Aldier
09 May12:30
OshMU Aldier
1 - 2
Neftchi
Last Matches Neftchi
24 Jul15:30
OshMU Aldier
1 - 3
Neftchi
07 Jul15:30
Neftchi
0 - 2
OshMU Aldier
03 Jul15:30
Talant
1 - 1
Neftchi
23 Jun15:30
Neftchi
1 - 3
Dordoi Bishkek
11 Jun16:00
Abdish-Ata
2 - 0
Neftchi
27 May15:30
Neftchi
1 - 1
Bars
16 May15:30
Muras United
6 - 2
Neftchi
02 May15:30
Neftchi
2 - 1
Bishkek City
27 Apr15:30
Asiagoal
0 - 1
Neftchi
17 Apr15:00
Neftchi
0 - 1
Asia Talas
Last Matches OshMU Aldier
24 Jul15:30
OshMU Aldier
1 - 3
Neftchi
07 Jul15:30
Neftchi
0 - 2
OshMU Aldier
01 Jul15:30
OshMU Aldier
5 - 1
Ilbirs
22 Jun15:30
Alay
0 - 2
OshMU Aldier
13 Jun16:00
OshMU Aldier
1 - 4
Ozgon
26 May15:30
OshMU Aldier
1 - 2
Toktogul
17 May15:30
Talant
1 - 1
OshMU Aldier
01 May15:30
OshMU Aldier
0 - 0
Dordoi Bishkek
27 Apr15:30
Abdish-Ata
1 - 2
OshMU Aldier
19 Apr13:30
OshMU Aldier
2 - 5
Bars
Standings Kyrgyzstan Premier League
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Alga
16
11
5
0
33:14
38
2
Muras United
16
11
4
1
35:14
37
3
Ozgon
16
11
2
3
32:15
35
4
Bars
16
10
3
3
45:24
33
5
Asia Talas
16
10
3
3
38:27
33
6
Alay
16
8
4
4
21:17
28
7
OshMU Aldier
16
6
5
5
24:24
23
8
Talant
16
4
7
5
21:17
19
9
Dordoi Bishkek
16
5
3
8
20:23
18
10
Bishkek City
16
4
5
7
15:22
17
11
Neftchi
16
5
2
9
18:26
17
12
Asiagoal
16
3
6
7
19:28
15
13
Toktogul
16
4
1
11
15:28
13
14
Ilbirs
16
2
7
7
16:31
13
15
Abdish-Ata
16
2
3
11
13:28
9
16
Kara-Balta
16
0
4
12
13:40
4
placement right

Free Kyrgyzstan Premier League Match Stats: Neftchi vs OshMU Aldier on 7 July 2026

Mark your calendar for 7 July 2026, when Neftchi competes against OshMU Aldier in the Kyrgyzstan Premier League at Football Stats Central. This fixture is set to be a highlight of the season, featuring key players and high-stakes competition supported by detailed football statistics. Don't miss the opportunity to witness top-tier football action that could influence the league's final standings.

placement