Mallorca vs Rayo Vallecano Stats

Mallorca vs Rayo Vallecano
12 April 2026
Mallorca
Rayo Vallecano
W
W
W
L
L
Form
W
L
L
L
W
Y
N
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
O
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
O
Number of Games
Mallorca Games
Rayo Vallecano Games
Main Stats
Mallorca
Last 10 games home
Rayo Vallecano
Last 10 games away
2.00
Goals scored per game
1.20
0.90
Goals conceded per game
1.50
30%
Clean sheets
20%
90%
Team scored
80%
60%
Team scored twice
30%
50%
Scored in both halves
20%
70%
Goal in both halves
70%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Mallorca
Last 10 games home
Rayo Vallecano
Last 10 games away
60%
Win
40%
20%
Draw
10%
20%
Lose
50%
60%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
30%
10%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
40%
50%
Team win first half
30%
20%
Team draw at half time
30%
30%
Team lost first half
40%
Both Teams to Score
Mallorca
Last 10 games home
Rayo Vallecano
Last 10 games away
60%
Both Teams to Score
60%
20%
BTTS in first-half
20%
30%
BTTS in second-half
20%
60%
BTTS and Over 1.5
60%
40%
BTTS and Over 2.5
50%
30%
Win and BTTS
20%
20%
Draw and BTTS
10%
10%
Lose and BTTS
30%
Match Total Goals
Mallorca
Last 10 games home
Rayo Vallecano
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
0%
10%
Match total goals 1
20%
20%
Match total goals 2
20%
60%
Match total goals 3
40%
0%
Match total goals 4
10%
10%
Match total goals 0 or 1
20%
80%
Match total goals 2 or 3
60%
10%
Match total goals 4+
20%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Mallorca
Last 10 games home
Rayo Vallecano
Last 10 games away
90%
Over 1.5 goals
80%
70%
Over 2.5 goals
60%
10%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
10%
Under 1.5 goals
20%
30%
Under 2.5 goals
40%
90%
Under 3.5 goals
80%
90%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
90%
50%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
50%
10%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
Mallorca
Last 10 games home
Rayo Vallecano
Last 10 games away
50%
Win HT - Win FT
30%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Win FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Draw HT - Lose FT
20%
10%
Lose HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
20%
Lose HT - Lose FT
30%
placement middle
Mallorca Trends
Mallorca is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Mallorca games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Mallorca games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Mallorca haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches.
Mallorca have lost their last 2 away matches.
Mallorca have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Mallorca have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Mallorca have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.
Rayo Vallecano Trends
Rayo Vallecano games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Rayo Vallecano games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Rayo Vallecano haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Rayo Vallecano have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
H2H
11 Jan13:00
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Mallorca
24 May20:00
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 0
Mallorca
20 Oct13:00
Mallorca
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
11 Feb15:15
Mallorca
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
30 Sep15:15
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Mallorca
11 Jan13:00
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Mallorca
24 May20:00
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 0
Mallorca
20 Oct13:00
Mallorca
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
11 Feb15:15
Mallorca
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
30 Sep15:15
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Mallorca
11 Jan13:00
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Mallorca
24 May20:00
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 0
Mallorca
20 Oct13:00
Mallorca
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
11 Feb15:15
Mallorca
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
30 Sep15:15
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Mallorca
11 Jan13:00
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Mallorca
24 May20:00
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 0
Mallorca
20 Oct13:00
Mallorca
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
11 Feb15:15
Mallorca
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
30 Sep15:15
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Mallorca
11 Jan13:00
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Mallorca
24 May20:00
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 0
Mallorca
20 Oct13:00
Mallorca
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
11 Feb15:15
Mallorca
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
30 Sep15:15
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Mallorca
Last Matches Mallorca
30 Jul09:00
Mallorca
4 - 2
Al-Ittihad FC
25 Jul18:00
Mallorca
3 - 0
Al-Fateh
23 May20:00
Mallorca
3 - 0
Oviedo
17 May18:00
Levante
2 - 0
Mallorca
13 May20:30
Getafe
3 - 1
Mallorca
10 May13:00
Mallorca
1 - 1
Villarreal
01 May20:00
Girona
0 - 1
Mallorca
25 Apr13:00
Alaves
2 - 1
Mallorca
21 Apr18:00
Mallorca
1 - 1
Valencia
12 Apr15:15
Mallorca
3 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
Last Matches Rayo Vallecano
01 Aug18:00
Charleroi
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
26 Jul13:00
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
17 Jul19:45
Heart Of Midlothian
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
27 May20:00
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
23 May20:00
Alaves
1 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
17 May18:00
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Villarreal
14 May18:00
Valencia
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
11 May20:00
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Girona
07 May20:00
Strasbourg
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
03 May15:15
Getafe
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
Standings Spain La Liga
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Barcelona
38
31
1
6
95:36
94
2
Real Madrid
38
27
5
6
77:35
86
3
Villarreal
38
22
6
10
72:46
72
4
Atletico Madrid
38
21
6
11
62:44
69
5
Real Betis
38
15
15
8
59:48
60
6
Celta Vigo
38
14
12
12
53:48
54
7
Getafe
38
15
6
17
32:38
51
8
Rayo Vallecano
38
12
14
12
41:44
50
9
Valencia
38
13
10
15
46:55
49
10
Real Sociedad
38
11
13
14
59:61
46
11
Espanyol
38
12
10
16
43:55
46
12
Athletic Club
38
13
6
19
43:58
45
13
Sevilla
38
12
7
19
46:60
43
14
Alaves
38
11
10
17
44:56
43
15
Elche
38
10
13
15
49:57
43
16
Levante
38
11
9
18
47:61
42
17
Osasuna
38
11
9
18
44:50
42
18
Mallorca
38
11
9
18
47:57
42
19
Girona
38
9
14
15
39:55
41
20
Oviedo
38
6
11
21
26:60
29
placement right

Free Spain La Liga Match Stats: Mallorca vs Rayo Vallecano on 12 April 2026

The Spain La Liga will host a thrilling match between Mallorca vs Rayo Vallecano on 12 April 2026 at Football Stats Central. Tune in for all the action as these two powerhouses collide, bringing their unique styles and strengths to the field. Whether you're a long-time supporter or a new fan, explore the latest football statistics and enjoy this must-watch event of the season.

placement