Lucchese vs Città di Campobasso Stats

Lucchese vs Città di Campobasso
15 March 2025
Lucchese
Città di Campobasso
L
D
D
W
W
Form
W
L
L
D
W
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
U
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
O
Number of Games
Lucchese Games
Città di Campobasso Games
Main Stats
Lucchese
Last 10 games home
Città di Campobasso
Last 10 games away
2.50
Goals scored per game
1.30
1.00
Goals conceded per game
1.10
40%
Clean sheets
40%
100%
Team scored
90%
80%
Team scored twice
40%
50%
Scored in both halves
30%
70%
Goal in both halves
60%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Lucchese
Last 10 games home
Città di Campobasso
Last 10 games away
80%
Win
60%
20%
Draw
10%
0%
Lose
30%
60%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
30%
0%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
20%
40%
Team win first half
50%
40%
Team draw at half time
20%
20%
Team lost first half
30%
Both Teams to Score
Lucchese
Last 10 games home
Città di Campobasso
Last 10 games away
60%
Both Teams to Score
50%
20%
BTTS in first-half
10%
20%
BTTS in second-half
30%
60%
BTTS and Over 1.5
50%
60%
BTTS and Over 2.5
50%
40%
Win and BTTS
20%
20%
Draw and BTTS
10%
0%
Lose and BTTS
20%
Match Total Goals
Lucchese
Last 10 games home
Città di Campobasso
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
0%
20%
Match total goals 1
40%
10%
Match total goals 2
10%
10%
Match total goals 3
20%
20%
Match total goals 4
30%
20%
Match total goals 0 or 1
40%
20%
Match total goals 2 or 3
30%
60%
Match total goals 4+
30%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Lucchese
Last 10 games home
Città di Campobasso
Last 10 games away
80%
Over 1.5 goals
60%
70%
Over 2.5 goals
50%
60%
Over 3.5 goals
30%
20%
Under 1.5 goals
40%
30%
Under 2.5 goals
50%
40%
Under 3.5 goals
70%
70%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
90%
50%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
40%
20%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
Lucchese
Last 10 games home
Città di Campobasso
Last 10 games away
30%
Win HT - Win FT
50%
10%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
40%
Draw HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Draw HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
10%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Lose FT
20%
placement middle
Lucchese Trends
Lucchese games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Lucchese haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
Città di Campobasso Trends
Città di Campobasso is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Città di Campobasso games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Città di Campobasso games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Città di Campobasso haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Città di Campobasso have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Città di Campobasso have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games.
Città di Campobasso have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games.
Last Matches Lucchese
25 Oct13:30
Lucchese
1 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
18 Oct14:00
Sasso Marconi Zola
2 - 0
Lucchese
11 Oct14:00
Lucchese
2 - 2
Ternana
07 Oct17:30
Seravezza
1 - 1
Lucchese
04 Oct14:00
Grassina
3 - 6
Lucchese
27 Sep14:00
Lucchese
3 - 2
Robur Siena
20 Sep16:00
Rondinella
0 - 0
Lucchese
16 Sep15:00
Lucchese
5 - 0
Progresso
12 Sep17:00
Seravezza
5 - 0
Lucchese
06 Sep16:00
Lucchese
2 - 1
Montevarchi Calcio
Last Matches Città di Campobasso
24 Oct13:30
Atalanta II
1 - 2
Campobasso FC
18 Oct11:30
Campobasso FC
1 - 5
Perugia
11 Oct13:30
Ravenna
3 - 1
Campobasso FC
04 Oct13:30
Campobasso FC
1 - 1
Torres
26 Sep19:30
Sambenedettese
1 - 2
Campobasso FC
20 Sep16:30
Campobasso FC
2 - 2
Pineto
16 Sep17:30
Grosseto
2 - 2
Campobasso FC
12 Sep14:00
Vado
0 - 1
Campobasso FC
05 Sep17:00
Campobasso FC
2 - 4
Gubbio
01 Sep19:00
Campobasso FC
1 - 1
Scafatese
Standings Italy Serie C - Girone B
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Spezia
11
9
2
0
19:5
29
2
Ravenna
11
7
2
2
20:6
23
3
Grosseto
11
6
4
1
23:13
22
4
Pescara
11
5
3
3
15:13
18
5
Torres
11
5
3
3
13:12
18
6
Reggiana
11
5
2
4
14:11
17
7
Guidonia Montecelio 1937
11
4
4
3
14:12
16
8
Livorno
11
4
4
3
16:16
16
9
Perugia
11
5
1
5
15:17
16
10
Vado
11
4
3
4
12:11
15
11
Campobasso FC
11
4
3
4
16:20
15
12
Latina
11
3
5
3
11:11
14
13
Pineto
11
3
5
3
9:11
14
14
Forli
11
2
6
3
16:16
12
15
Atalanta II
10
4
0
6
11:15
12
16
Sambenedettese
11
2
4
5
16:18
10
17
Ostia Mare
11
2
3
6
10:14
9
18
Pianese
11
1
6
4
6:10
9
19
Gubbio
11
2
1
8
10:21
7
20
Vis Pesaro
10
1
1
8
10:24
4
placement right

Free Italy Serie C - Girone B Match Stats: Lucchese vs Città di Campobasso on 15 March 2025

The Italy Serie C - Girone B presents an exciting face-off between Lucchese vs Città di Campobasso on 15 March 2025 at Football Stats Central. Be sure to watch as these two formidable teams engage in a strategic and fast-paced game, aiming to secure crucial points in the league with the help of comprehensive football statistics. This match is set to be a testament to the high level of competition in the Italy Serie C - Girone B.

placement