Livingston vs Kelty Hearts Stats

Livingston vs Kelty Hearts
26 July 2025
Livingston
Kelty Hearts
W
L
W
D
W
Form
W
L
W
W
L
N
N
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
U
U
U
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
U
Number of Games
Livingston Games
Kelty Hearts Games
Main Stats
Livingston
Last 10 games home
Kelty Hearts
Last 10 games away
2.30
Goals scored per game
0.70
1.10
Goals conceded per game
1.90
40%
Clean sheets
10%
100%
Team scored
50%
70%
Team scored twice
20%
30%
Scored in both halves
10%
60%
Goal in both halves
60%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Livingston
Last 10 games home
Kelty Hearts
Last 10 games away
50%
Win
20%
40%
Draw
10%
10%
Lose
70%
50%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
20%
10%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
50%
30%
Team win first half
0%
40%
Team draw at half time
40%
30%
Team lost first half
60%
Both Teams to Score
Livingston
Last 10 games home
Kelty Hearts
Last 10 games away
60%
Both Teams to Score
40%
30%
BTTS in first-half
20%
30%
BTTS in second-half
20%
60%
BTTS and Over 1.5
40%
40%
BTTS and Over 2.5
30%
10%
Win and BTTS
10%
40%
Draw and BTTS
10%
10%
Lose and BTTS
20%
Match Total Goals
Livingston
Last 10 games home
Kelty Hearts
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
0%
0%
Match total goals 1
20%
50%
Match total goals 2
30%
10%
Match total goals 3
30%
20%
Match total goals 4
10%
0%
Match total goals 0 or 1
20%
60%
Match total goals 2 or 3
60%
40%
Match total goals 4+
20%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Livingston
Last 10 games home
Kelty Hearts
Last 10 games away
100%
Over 1.5 goals
80%
50%
Over 2.5 goals
50%
40%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
0%
Under 1.5 goals
20%
50%
Under 2.5 goals
50%
60%
Under 3.5 goals
80%
70%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
80%
40%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
40%
30%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
10%
Half Time-Full Time
Livingston
Last 10 games home
Kelty Hearts
Last 10 games away
30%
Win HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Win FT
20%
20%
Draw HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
20%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Lose FT
60%
placement middle
Livingston Trends
Livingston games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Livingston games have under 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Livingston haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Kelty Hearts Trends
Kelty Hearts games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Kelty Hearts games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Kelty Hearts haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.
Kelty Hearts have lost their last 3 away matches.
Kelty Hearts have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Kelty Hearts have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.
Last Matches Livingston
22 Aug15:00
Livingston
2 - 0
Dunfermline
07 Aug19:30
Partick
2 - 0
Livingston
01 Aug15:00
Livingston
2 - 0
Queens Park
25 Jul15:00
Stenhousemuir
0 - 0
Livingston
21 Jul19:45
Livingston
8 - 0
Forfar Athletic
18 Jul15:00
Livingston
1 - 1
Partick
14 Jul19:45
Brechin
0 - 2
Livingston
10 Jul19:45
Livingston
2 - 1
Heart Of Midlothian
30 Jun19:30
Alloa Athletic
0 - 3
Livingston
27 Jun14:00
Livingston
2 - 0
Dundee
Last Matches Kelty Hearts
22 Aug15:00
Kelty Hearts
3 - 1
Dumbarton
15 Aug15:00
Elgin City
4 - 1
Kelty Hearts
11 Aug19:45
Kelty Hearts
4 - 3
Motherwell U21
08 Aug15:00
Kelty Hearts
3 - 2
Stirling Albion
01 Aug15:00
Forfar Athletic
1 - 0
Kelty Hearts
25 Jul15:00
Aberdeen
3 - 0
Kelty Hearts
21 Jul19:45
Kelty Hearts
3 - 2
Brora Rangers
14 Jul19:45
Kelty Hearts
0 - 2
Queens Park
11 Jul15:00
Queen of the South
1 - 1
Kelty Hearts
04 Jul15:00
Kelty Hearts
0 - 3
Dunfermline
placement right

Free Scotland League Cup Match Stats: Livingston vs Kelty Hearts on 26 July 2025

Don't miss the highly anticipated Scotland League Cup showdown featuring Livingston vs Kelty Hearts on 26 July 2025 at Football Stats Central. This clash promises to be a pivotal moment in the season, with both teams showcasing their best talents and strategies. Tune in to explore in-depth football statistics and witness outstanding performances and memorable goals that could define the trajectory of the league.

placement