Kifisia vs Asteras Tripolis Stats

Kifisia vs Asteras Tripolis
13 December 2025
Kifisia
Asteras Tripolis
W
D
L
D
L
Form
L
L
D
D
W
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
Y
O
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
U
O
Number of Games
Kifisia Games
Asteras Tripolis Games
Main Stats
Kifisia
Last 10 games home
Asteras Tripolis
Last 10 games away
1.00
Goals scored per game
0.70
1.40
Goals conceded per game
1.10
40%
Clean sheets
30%
60%
Team scored
60%
30%
Team scored twice
10%
30%
Scored in both halves
10%
60%
Goal in both halves
60%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Kifisia
Last 10 games home
Asteras Tripolis
Last 10 games away
30%
Win
10%
30%
Draw
60%
40%
Lose
30%
20%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
10%
30%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
30%
30%
Team win first half
30%
30%
Team draw at half time
50%
40%
Team lost first half
20%
Both Teams to Score
Kifisia
Last 10 games home
Asteras Tripolis
Last 10 games away
40%
Both Teams to Score
60%
20%
BTTS in first-half
20%
20%
BTTS in second-half
20%
40%
BTTS and Over 1.5
60%
40%
BTTS and Over 2.5
30%
10%
Win and BTTS
10%
10%
Draw and BTTS
30%
20%
Lose and BTTS
20%
Match Total Goals
Kifisia
Last 10 games home
Asteras Tripolis
Last 10 games away
20%
Match total goals 0
30%
20%
Match total goals 1
0%
10%
Match total goals 2
40%
20%
Match total goals 3
20%
10%
Match total goals 4
10%
40%
Match total goals 0 or 1
30%
30%
Match total goals 2 or 3
60%
30%
Match total goals 4+
10%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Kifisia
Last 10 games home
Asteras Tripolis
Last 10 games away
60%
Over 1.5 goals
70%
50%
Over 2.5 goals
30%
30%
Over 3.5 goals
10%
40%
Under 1.5 goals
30%
50%
Under 2.5 goals
70%
70%
Under 3.5 goals
90%
70%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
70%
30%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
20%
20%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
Kifisia
Last 10 games home
Asteras Tripolis
Last 10 games away
30%
Win HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
20%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Win FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Draw FT
40%
10%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
30%
Lose HT - Lose FT
20%
placement middle
Kifisia Trends
Kifisia is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Kifisia games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Kifisia games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Kifisia haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Kifisia have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Kifisia have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Kifisia have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
Asteras Tripolis Trends
Asteras Tripolis lost their last 2 games.
Asteras Tripolis games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Asteras Tripolis haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Asteras Tripolis have lost their last 2 away matches.
Last Matches Kifisia
19 Aug15:00
Zakynthos
1 - 6
Kifisia
08 Aug18:00
Apoel Nicosia
2 - 2
Kifisia
02 Aug14:30
Waalwijk
3 - 0
Kifisia
29 Jul14:00
KVC Westerlo
1 - 1
Kifisia
25 Jul14:00
De Graafschap
4 - 2
Kifisia
22 Jul17:00
RAAL La Louvière
1 - 1
Kifisia
21 May17:00
Kifisia
3 - 2
Larisa
16 May17:00
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
Kifisia
12 May17:00
Kifisia
0 - 3
Atromitos
09 May14:00
Panserraikos
1 - 2
Kifisia
Last Matches Asteras Tripolis
23 Aug19:30
Panetolikos
3 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
18 Aug19:00
Levadiakos
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
31 Jul18:00
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
28 Jul18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
21 May17:00
Panetolikos
1 - 2
Asteras Tripolis
16 May17:00
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
Kifisia
12 May17:00
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
Panserraikos
09 May15:00
Larisa
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
02 May17:30
Asteras Tripolis
4 - 2
Atromitos
26 Apr16:00
Atromitos
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
Standings Greece Super League 1
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
AEK Athens FC
1
1
0
0
4:0
3
2
PAOK
1
1
0
0
4:0
3
3
Panetolikos
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
4
OFI
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
5
Aris Thessalonikis
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
6
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
7
Panathinaikos
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
8
Kifisia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
9
Kalamata
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
10
Atromitos
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
11
Asteras Tripolis
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
12
Volos NFC
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
13
Iraklis 1908
1
0
0
1
0:4
0
14
Levadiakos
1
0
0
1
0:4
0
placement right

Free Greece Super League 1 Match Stats: Kifisia vs Asteras Tripolis on 13 December 2025

Experience the intense Greece Super League 1 clash between Kifisia and Asteras Tripolis on 13 December 2025 at Football Stats Central. Both teams are in top form, boasting impressive line-ups and strategic gameplay backed by comprehensive football stats that promise a captivating match. Stay tuned for real-time updates, expert commentary, and post-match statistical analysis to enhance your viewing experience.

placement