Juventus W vs AC Milan W Stats

Juventus W vs AC Milan W
6 September 2026
Juventus W
AC Milan W
D
W
W
D
W
Form
L
W
D
L
W
Y
N
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
N
Y
O
U
U
U
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
U
O
Number of Games
Juventus W Games
AC Milan W Games
Main Stats
Juventus W
Last 10 games home
AC Milan W
Last 10 games away
1.40
Goals scored per game
0.90
1.00
Goals conceded per game
0.90
30%
Clean sheets
30%
80%
Team scored
40%
40%
Team scored twice
30%
10%
Scored in both halves
20%
30%
Goal in both halves
30%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Juventus W
Last 10 games home
AC Milan W
Last 10 games away
50%
Win
30%
30%
Draw
20%
20%
Lose
50%
20%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
20%
0%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
0%
30%
Team win first half
20%
60%
Team draw at half time
60%
10%
Team lost first half
20%
Both Teams to Score
Juventus W
Last 10 games home
AC Milan W
Last 10 games away
50%
Both Teams to Score
20%
20%
BTTS in first-half
0%
20%
BTTS in second-half
20%
50%
BTTS and Over 1.5
20%
40%
BTTS and Over 2.5
20%
20%
Win and BTTS
10%
30%
Draw and BTTS
10%
0%
Lose and BTTS
0%
Match Total Goals
Juventus W
Last 10 games home
AC Milan W
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
10%
50%
Match total goals 1
60%
10%
Match total goals 2
0%
10%
Match total goals 3
10%
20%
Match total goals 4
10%
50%
Match total goals 0 or 1
70%
20%
Match total goals 2 or 3
10%
30%
Match total goals 4+
20%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Juventus W
Last 10 games home
AC Milan W
Last 10 games away
50%
Over 1.5 goals
30%
40%
Over 2.5 goals
30%
30%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
50%
Under 1.5 goals
70%
60%
Under 2.5 goals
70%
70%
Under 3.5 goals
80%
60%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
40%
20%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
10%
10%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
Juventus W
Last 10 games home
AC Milan W
Last 10 games away
20%
Win HT - Win FT
20%
10%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
30%
Draw HT - Win FT
10%
10%
Draw HT - Draw FT
10%
20%
Draw HT - Lose FT
40%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Lose FT
10%
placement middle
Juventus W Trends
Juventus W is undefeated in their last 9 games.
Juventus W haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
Juventus W haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches.
Juventus W have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games.
AC Milan W Trends
AC Milan W haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
AC Milan W have lost their last 3 away matches.
H2H
15 Mar13:00
Juventus W
0 - 1
AC Milan W
08 Nov13:00
AC Milan W
2 - 1
Juventus W
18 Apr16:30
Juventus W
2 - 0
AC Milan W
09 Mar17:00
AC Milan W
2 - 2
Juventus W
09 Feb14:00
AC Milan W
0 - 6
Juventus W
15 Mar13:00
Juventus W
0 - 1
AC Milan W
08 Nov13:00
AC Milan W
2 - 1
Juventus W
18 Apr16:30
Juventus W
2 - 0
AC Milan W
09 Mar17:00
AC Milan W
2 - 2
Juventus W
09 Feb14:00
AC Milan W
0 - 6
Juventus W
15 Mar13:00
Juventus W
0 - 1
AC Milan W
08 Nov13:00
AC Milan W
2 - 1
Juventus W
18 Apr16:30
Juventus W
2 - 0
AC Milan W
09 Mar17:00
AC Milan W
2 - 2
Juventus W
09 Feb14:00
AC Milan W
0 - 6
Juventus W
15 Mar13:00
Juventus W
0 - 1
AC Milan W
08 Nov13:00
AC Milan W
2 - 1
Juventus W
18 Apr16:30
Juventus W
2 - 0
AC Milan W
09 Mar17:00
AC Milan W
2 - 2
Juventus W
09 Feb14:00
AC Milan W
0 - 6
Juventus W
15 Mar13:00
Juventus W
0 - 1
AC Milan W
08 Nov13:00
AC Milan W
2 - 1
Juventus W
18 Apr16:30
Juventus W
2 - 0
AC Milan W
09 Mar17:00
AC Milan W
2 - 2
Juventus W
09 Feb14:00
AC Milan W
0 - 6
Juventus W
Last Matches Juventus W
19 Sep17:00
Juventus W
2 - 2
Roma W
12 Sep19:30
Juventus W
1 - 0
Inter Milano W
06 Sep11:30
Juventus W
1 - 0
AC Milan W
02 Sep19:30
Juventus W
1 - 1
St. Pölten W
29 Aug17:00
Juventus W
1 - 0
Como W
26 Aug19:45
St. Pölten W
0 - 3
Juventus W
21 Aug17:00
Como W
0 - 2
Juventus W
08 Aug20:00
Juventus W
3 - 1
Hammarby W
05 Aug20:00
Juventus W
2 - 1
Torreense W
24 May17:00
Juventus W
0 - 1
Roma W
Last Matches AC Milan W
06 Sep11:30
Juventus W
1 - 0
AC Milan W
29 Aug19:30
AC Milan W
2 - 1
Como W
22 Aug19:30
AC Milan W
1 - 1
Como W
17 May14:00
Ternana W
1 - 0
AC Milan W
10 May11:30
AC Milan W
3 - 1
Parma W
02 May17:30
Inter Milano W
1 - 0
AC Milan W
25 Apr14:00
AC Milan W
0 - 0
Napoli W
03 Apr17:00
Sassuolo W
0 - 3
AC Milan W
22 Mar17:00
AC Milan W
0 - 0
Como W
15 Mar13:00
Juventus W
0 - 1
AC Milan W
placement right

Free Italy Serie A Cup Women Match Stats: Juventus W vs AC Milan W on 6 September 2026

Mark your calendar for 6 September 2026, when Juventus W competes against AC Milan W in the Italy Serie A Cup Women at Football Stats Central. This fixture is set to be a highlight of the season, featuring key players and high-stakes competition supported by detailed football statistics. Don't miss the opportunity to witness top-tier football action that could influence the league's final standings.

placement