JJK vs FC jazz Stats

JJK vs FC jazz
18 July 2026
JJK
FC jazz
L
L
W
D
D
Form
L
W
W
D
W
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
N
Y
N
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
U
U
Number of Games
JJK Games
FC jazz Games
Main Stats
JJK
Last 10 games home
FC jazz
Last 10 games away
2.70
Goals scored per game
1.80
1.90
Goals conceded per game
0.90
20%
Clean sheets
30%
90%
Team scored
100%
50%
Team scored twice
70%
40%
Scored in both halves
40%
80%
Goal in both halves
80%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
JJK
Last 10 games home
FC jazz
Last 10 games away
30%
Win
60%
40%
Draw
30%
30%
Lose
10%
20%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
60%
30%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
10%
20%
Team win first half
60%
40%
Team draw at half time
20%
40%
Team lost first half
20%
Both Teams to Score
JJK
Last 10 games home
FC jazz
Last 10 games away
80%
Both Teams to Score
70%
40%
BTTS in first-half
10%
50%
BTTS in second-half
30%
80%
BTTS and Over 1.5
70%
80%
BTTS and Over 2.5
50%
20%
Win and BTTS
30%
30%
Draw and BTTS
30%
30%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
JJK
Last 10 games home
FC jazz
Last 10 games away
10%
Match total goals 0
0%
10%
Match total goals 1
0%
0%
Match total goals 2
50%
0%
Match total goals 3
30%
50%
Match total goals 4
20%
20%
Match total goals 0 or 1
0%
0%
Match total goals 2 or 3
80%
80%
Match total goals 4+
20%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
JJK
Last 10 games home
FC jazz
Last 10 games away
80%
Over 1.5 goals
100%
80%
Over 2.5 goals
50%
80%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
20%
Under 1.5 goals
0%
20%
Under 2.5 goals
50%
20%
Under 3.5 goals
80%
80%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
80%
60%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
10%
50%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
10%
Half Time-Full Time
JJK
Last 10 games home
FC jazz
Last 10 games away
20%
Win HT - Win FT
40%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
10%
10%
Draw HT - Win FT
10%
30%
Draw HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Draw HT - Lose FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
10%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
10%
30%
Lose HT - Lose FT
0%
placement middle
JJK Trends
JJK lost their last 2 games.
JJK games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
JJK games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
JJK have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
FC jazz Trends
FC jazz games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches.
FC jazz haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches.
H2H
25 Apr13:00
FC jazz
0 - 2
JJK
27 Aug16:30
FC jazz
0 - 1
JJK
02 Jun16:30
JJK
3 - 1
FC jazz
10 Aug14:00
FC jazz
1 - 1
JJK
26 May16:30
JJK
2 - 4
FC jazz
25 Apr13:00
FC jazz
0 - 2
JJK
27 Aug16:30
FC jazz
0 - 1
JJK
02 Jun16:30
JJK
3 - 1
FC jazz
10 Aug14:00
FC jazz
1 - 1
JJK
26 May16:30
JJK
2 - 4
FC jazz
25 Apr13:00
FC jazz
0 - 2
JJK
27 Aug16:30
FC jazz
0 - 1
JJK
02 Jun16:30
JJK
3 - 1
FC jazz
10 Aug14:00
FC jazz
1 - 1
JJK
26 May16:30
JJK
2 - 4
FC jazz
25 Apr13:00
FC jazz
0 - 2
JJK
27 Aug16:30
FC jazz
0 - 1
JJK
02 Jun16:30
JJK
3 - 1
FC jazz
10 Aug14:00
FC jazz
1 - 1
JJK
26 May16:30
JJK
2 - 4
FC jazz
25 Apr13:00
FC jazz
0 - 2
JJK
27 Aug16:30
FC jazz
0 - 1
JJK
02 Jun16:30
JJK
3 - 1
FC jazz
10 Aug14:00
FC jazz
1 - 1
JJK
26 May16:30
JJK
2 - 4
FC jazz
Last Matches JJK
19 Sep15:00
JJK
1 - 3
OLS
12 Sep14:00
SalPa
4 - 3
JJK
29 Aug12:00
JJK
4 - 1
KPV-j
21 Aug16:30
PKKU
2 - 2
JJK
16 Aug15:00
VJS
4 - 4
JJK
11 Aug16:30
JJK
0 - 0
Tampere United
05 Aug16:30
SalPa
2 - 1
JJK
25 Jul14:00
Rops
4 - 0
JJK
18 Jul16:30
JJK
1 - 3
FC jazz
11 Jul15:00
JJK
4 - 4
KuPS Akatemia
Last Matches FC jazz
19 Sep13:00
FC jazz
0 - 2
VJS
11 Sep16:30
FC jazz
3 - 0
KPV-j
29 Aug12:00
FC jazz
2 - 0
Inter Turku II
23 Aug15:00
VJS
1 - 1
FC jazz
15 Aug14:00
SalPa
0 - 2
FC jazz
09 Aug16:30
FC jazz
1 - 1
OLS
05 Aug16:30
Rops
2 - 2
FC jazz
30 Jul17:00
FC jazz
2 - 2
KuPS Akatemia
24 Jul17:00
FC jazz
4 - 0
TPV
18 Jul16:30
JJK
1 - 3
FC jazz
Standings Finland Ykkönen
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Tampere United
24
14
5
5
54:26
47
2
SalPa
24
12
6
6
51:42
42
3
Rops
24
11
8
5
49:36
41
4
PKKU
24
10
8
6
45:34
38
5
OLS
24
10
8
6
47:37
38
6
VJS
24
9
10
5
42:32
37
7
FC jazz
24
10
6
8
35:31
36
8
JJK
24
8
7
9
55:49
31
9
TPV
24
7
6
11
34:45
27
10
Inter Turku II
24
6
5
13
36:53
23
11
KPV-j
24
5
3
16
27:73
18
12
KuPS Akatemia
24
3
6
15
41:58
15
placement right

Free Finland Ykkönen Match Stats: JJK vs FC jazz on 18 July 2026

The Finland Ykkönen presents an exciting face-off between JJK vs FC jazz on 18 July 2026 at Football Stats Central. Be sure to watch as these two formidable teams engage in a strategic and fast-paced game, aiming to secure crucial points in the league with the help of comprehensive football statistics. This match is set to be a testament to the high level of competition in the Finland Ykkönen.

placement