Hvidovre vs Kolding IF Stats

Hvidovre vs Kolding IF
21 April 2026
Hvidovre
Kolding IF
L
L
L
D
L
Form
L
L
W
L
L
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
N
O
O
O
U
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
O
Number of Games
Hvidovre Games
Kolding IF Games
Main Stats
Hvidovre
Last 10 games home
Kolding IF
Last 10 games away
1.20
Goals scored per game
0.30
1.70
Goals conceded per game
1.90
10%
Clean sheets
10%
80%
Team scored
30%
40%
Team scored twice
0%
10%
Scored in both halves
0%
50%
Goal in both halves
40%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Hvidovre
Last 10 games home
Kolding IF
Last 10 games away
20%
Win
0%
50%
Draw
10%
30%
Lose
90%
20%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
0%
30%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
70%
30%
Team win first half
0%
40%
Team draw at half time
40%
30%
Team lost first half
60%
Both Teams to Score
Hvidovre
Last 10 games home
Kolding IF
Last 10 games away
80%
Both Teams to Score
30%
20%
BTTS in first-half
10%
40%
BTTS in second-half
20%
80%
BTTS and Over 1.5
30%
60%
BTTS and Over 2.5
30%
20%
Win and BTTS
0%
40%
Draw and BTTS
0%
20%
Lose and BTTS
30%
Match Total Goals
Hvidovre
Last 10 games home
Kolding IF
Last 10 games away
10%
Match total goals 0
10%
0%
Match total goals 1
20%
30%
Match total goals 2
20%
20%
Match total goals 3
40%
30%
Match total goals 4
10%
10%
Match total goals 0 or 1
30%
50%
Match total goals 2 or 3
60%
40%
Match total goals 4+
10%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Hvidovre
Last 10 games home
Kolding IF
Last 10 games away
90%
Over 1.5 goals
70%
60%
Over 2.5 goals
50%
40%
Over 3.5 goals
10%
10%
Under 1.5 goals
30%
40%
Under 2.5 goals
50%
60%
Under 3.5 goals
90%
60%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
60%
40%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
10%
20%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
10%
Half Time-Full Time
Hvidovre
Last 10 games home
Kolding IF
Last 10 games away
10%
Win HT - Win FT
0%
20%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Win FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Draw FT
10%
10%
Draw HT - Lose FT
30%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
20%
Lose HT - Lose FT
60%
placement middle
Hvidovre Trends
Hvidovre lost their last 3 games.
Hvidovre games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches.
Hvidovre games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Hvidovre have lost their last 2 home matches.
Hvidovre have lost their last 2 away matches.
Hvidovre have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Kolding IF Trends
Kolding IF lost their last 2 games.
Kolding IF have lost their last 6 away matches.
Odds
H2H
15 Mar15:00
Hvidovre
0 - 0
Kolding IF
13 Sep13:00
Kolding IF
0 - 1
Hvidovre
03 May11:30
Hvidovre
0 - 1
Kolding IF
11 Apr18:00
Kolding IF
1 - 3
Hvidovre
07 Oct18:00
Hvidovre
0 - 0
Kolding IF
15 Mar15:00
Hvidovre
0 - 0
Kolding IF
13 Sep13:00
Kolding IF
0 - 1
Hvidovre
03 May11:30
Hvidovre
0 - 1
Kolding IF
11 Apr18:00
Kolding IF
1 - 3
Hvidovre
07 Oct18:00
Hvidovre
0 - 0
Kolding IF
15 Mar15:00
Hvidovre
0 - 0
Kolding IF
13 Sep13:00
Kolding IF
0 - 1
Hvidovre
03 May11:30
Hvidovre
0 - 1
Kolding IF
11 Apr18:00
Kolding IF
1 - 3
Hvidovre
07 Oct18:00
Hvidovre
0 - 0
Kolding IF
15 Mar15:00
Hvidovre
0 - 0
Kolding IF
13 Sep13:00
Kolding IF
0 - 1
Hvidovre
03 May11:30
Hvidovre
0 - 1
Kolding IF
11 Apr18:00
Kolding IF
1 - 3
Hvidovre
07 Oct18:00
Hvidovre
0 - 0
Kolding IF
15 Mar15:00
Hvidovre
0 - 0
Kolding IF
13 Sep13:00
Kolding IF
0 - 1
Hvidovre
03 May11:30
Hvidovre
0 - 1
Kolding IF
11 Apr18:00
Kolding IF
1 - 3
Hvidovre
07 Oct18:00
Hvidovre
0 - 0
Kolding IF
Last Matches Hvidovre
28 Jun12:00
Brondby
8 - 1
Hvidovre
31 May14:00
Hillerød
2 - 1
Hvidovre
25 May14:00
Hvidovre
1 - 4
Esbjerg
16 May14:00
AC Horsens
1 - 1
Hvidovre
09 May12:00
Hvidovre
0 - 2
Lyngby
03 May12:00
Kolding IF
1 - 1
Hvidovre
25 Apr12:00
Hvidovre
1 - 1
AC Horsens
21 Apr18:00
Hvidovre
2 - 1
Kolding IF
18 Apr12:00
Lyngby
2 - 1
Hvidovre
10 Apr18:00
Esbjerg
1 - 0
Hvidovre
Last Matches Kolding IF
29 Jun14:00
Odense
2 - 1
Kolding IF
31 May14:00
AC Horsens
1 - 0
Kolding IF
25 May12:00
Kolding IF
3 - 0
Hillerød
15 May17:00
Kolding IF
1 - 3
Lyngby
09 May18:00
Esbjerg
3 - 0
Kolding IF
03 May12:00
Kolding IF
1 - 1
Hvidovre
25 Apr13:00
Hillerød
2 - 0
Kolding IF
21 Apr18:00
Hvidovre
2 - 1
Kolding IF
17 Apr18:00
Kolding IF
0 - 1
AC Horsens
11 Apr13:30
Lyngby
3 - 1
Kolding IF
Standings Denmark 1. Division
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Lyngby
22
12
6
4
49:25
42
2
Hvidovre
22
10
9
3
34:23
39
3
Hillerød
22
10
7
5
33:29
37
4
Esbjerg
22
11
4
7
32:29
37
5
Kolding IF
22
9
6
7
29:23
33
6
AC Horsens
22
8
6
8
26:24
30
7
Aalborg
22
7
7
8
33:31
28
8
B 93
22
8
4
10
26:36
28
9
Aarhus Fremad
22
6
9
7
32:27
27
10
Hobro
22
6
7
9
22:31
25
11
HB Koge
22
5
5
12
26:41
20
12
Middelfart
22
2
6
14
21:44
12
Standings Denmark 1. Division
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Lyngby
32
18
6
8
69:36
60
2
AC Horsens
32
15
9
8
42:27
54
3
Esbjerg
32
15
7
10
45:43
52
4
Hillerød
32
13
11
8
42:43
50
5
Hvidovre
32
11
13
8
43:39
46
6
Kolding IF
32
10
8
14
37:40
38
Standings Denmark 1. Division
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Aalborg
32
12
10
10
50:47
46
2
Aarhus Fremad
32
11
11
10
52:37
44
3
Hobro
32
11
9
12
40:43
42
4
HB Koge
32
11
7
14
42:48
40
5
B 93
32
10
7
15
44:58
37
6
Middelfart
32
3
6
23
32:77
15
placement right

Free Denmark 1. Division Match Stats: Hvidovre vs Kolding IF on 21 April 2026

Experience the intense Denmark 1. Division clash between Hvidovre and Kolding IF on 21 April 2026 at Football Stats Central. Both teams are in top form, boasting impressive line-ups and strategic gameplay backed by comprehensive football stats that promise a captivating match. Stay tuned for real-time updates, expert commentary, and post-match statistical analysis to enhance your viewing experience.

placement