Husqvarna vs Vänersborgs FK Stats

Husqvarna vs Vänersborgs FK
14 June 2026
Husqvarna
Vänersborgs FK
D
W
W
W
W
Form
L
W
L
L
L
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
U
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
O
Number of Games
Husqvarna Games
Vänersborgs FK Games
Main Stats
Husqvarna
Last 10 games home
Vänersborgs FK
Last 10 games away
2.90
Goals scored per game
0.90
0.60
Goals conceded per game
1.40
40%
Clean sheets
30%
90%
Team scored
80%
80%
Team scored twice
10%
60%
Scored in both halves
0%
60%
Goal in both halves
50%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Husqvarna
Last 10 games home
Vänersborgs FK
Last 10 games away
80%
Win
20%
20%
Draw
40%
0%
Lose
40%
80%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
0%
0%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
30%
30%
Team win first half
10%
70%
Team draw at half time
50%
0%
Team lost first half
40%
Both Teams to Score
Husqvarna
Last 10 games home
Vänersborgs FK
Last 10 games away
60%
Both Teams to Score
60%
30%
BTTS in first-half
0%
30%
BTTS in second-half
30%
60%
BTTS and Over 1.5
60%
50%
BTTS and Over 2.5
40%
50%
Win and BTTS
0%
10%
Draw and BTTS
30%
0%
Lose and BTTS
30%
Match Total Goals
Husqvarna
Last 10 games home
Vänersborgs FK
Last 10 games away
10%
Match total goals 0
10%
0%
Match total goals 1
30%
10%
Match total goals 2
20%
10%
Match total goals 3
10%
50%
Match total goals 4
20%
10%
Match total goals 0 or 1
40%
20%
Match total goals 2 or 3
30%
70%
Match total goals 4+
30%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Husqvarna
Last 10 games home
Vänersborgs FK
Last 10 games away
90%
Over 1.5 goals
60%
80%
Over 2.5 goals
40%
70%
Over 3.5 goals
30%
10%
Under 1.5 goals
40%
20%
Under 2.5 goals
60%
30%
Under 3.5 goals
70%
60%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
50%
50%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
10%
10%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
Husqvarna
Last 10 games home
Vänersborgs FK
Last 10 games away
30%
Win HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
50%
Draw HT - Win FT
20%
20%
Draw HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Draw HT - Lose FT
20%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
20%
0%
Lose HT - Lose FT
20%
placement middle
Husqvarna Trends
Husqvarna is undefeated in their last 15 games.
Husqvarna haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches.
Husqvarna haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches.
Vänersborgs FK Trends
Vänersborgs FK have lost their last 4 home matches.
Vänersborgs FK have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games.
Vänersborgs FK have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games.
Odds
Last Matches Husqvarna
01 Jul18:30
Husqvarna
0 - 0
Lidköping
27 Jun15:00
Husqvarna
3 - 1
IF Karlstad II
18 Jun17:30
Lidköping
1 - 2
Husqvarna
14 Jun12:00
Husqvarna
3 - 1
Vänersborgs FK
10 Jun18:00
Malmslatts AIK
1 - 5
Husqvarna
05 Jun17:30
Grebbestad
1 - 2
Husqvarna
31 May12:00
Husqvarna
3 - 1
Stenungsund
22 May18:30
Vänersborgs IF
0 - 4
Husqvarna
15 May18:00
Husqvarna
1 - 1
Tord
09 May13:00
Skara
1 - 1
Husqvarna
Last Matches Vänersborgs FK
31 Jul18:15
Vänersborgs FK
2 - 4
Herrestads
27 Jun15:00
Motala
0 - 1
Vänersborgs FK
18 Jun18:15
Vänersborgs FK
2 - 4
Stenungsund
14 Jun12:00
Husqvarna
3 - 1
Vänersborgs FK
05 Jun18:15
Vänersborgs FK
1 - 3
Skara
29 May18:15
Vänersborgs FK
2 - 3
Grebbestad
22 May18:00
Herrestads
1 - 1
Vänersborgs FK
14 May13:00
Vänersborgs FK
3 - 2
IF Karlstad II
10 May15:00
Tord
2 - 2
Vänersborgs FK
01 May13:00
Vänersborgs FK
1 - 2
Vänersborgs IF
Standings Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Husqvarna
14
12
2
0
36:10
38
2
Skara
14
10
3
1
29:17
33
3
IFK Skövde
14
9
1
4
30:19
28
4
Grebbestad
14
8
1
5
27:20
25
5
Ahlafors
14
6
5
3
31:19
23
6
Stenungsund
14
5
3
6
24:22
18
7
Motala
14
5
3
6
18:17
18
8
Kumla
14
4
5
5
15:16
17
9
Herrestads
14
4
5
5
23:26
17
10
Vänersborgs FK
14
4
4
6
19:24
16
11
Lidköping
14
3
2
9
16:33
11
12
IF Karlstad II
14
2
4
8
16:26
10
13
Tord
14
0
8
6
15:26
8
14
Vänersborgs IF
14
2
2
10
16:40
8
placement right

Free Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland Match Stats: Husqvarna vs Vänersborgs FK on 14 June 2026

The Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland will host a thrilling match between Husqvarna vs Vänersborgs FK on 14 June 2026 at Football Stats Central. Tune in for all the action as these two powerhouses collide, bringing their unique styles and strengths to the field. Whether you're a long-time supporter or a new fan, explore the latest football statistics and enjoy this must-watch event of the season.

placement