Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Kiryat Yam SC Stats

Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Kiryat Yam SC
13 February 2026
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Kiryat Yam SC
W
L
L
W
L
Form
L
W
D
W
W
N
N
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
U
O
U
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
O
Number of Games
Hapoel Ramat Gan Games
Kiryat Yam SC Games
Main Stats
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Last 10 games home
Kiryat Yam SC
Last 10 games away
1.70
Goals scored per game
1.90
1.60
Goals conceded per game
2.20
10%
Clean sheets
10%
90%
Team scored
80%
70%
Team scored twice
60%
40%
Scored in both halves
30%
70%
Goal in both halves
70%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Last 10 games home
Kiryat Yam SC
Last 10 games away
50%
Win
30%
30%
Draw
20%
20%
Lose
50%
50%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
30%
20%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
50%
20%
Team win first half
10%
40%
Team draw at half time
30%
40%
Team lost first half
60%
Both Teams to Score
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Last 10 games home
Kiryat Yam SC
Last 10 games away
80%
Both Teams to Score
80%
30%
BTTS in first-half
50%
50%
BTTS in second-half
50%
80%
BTTS and Over 1.5
80%
70%
BTTS and Over 2.5
80%
40%
Win and BTTS
30%
30%
Draw and BTTS
10%
10%
Lose and BTTS
40%
Match Total Goals
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Last 10 games home
Kiryat Yam SC
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
10%
0%
Match total goals 1
0%
20%
Match total goals 2
10%
50%
Match total goals 3
20%
20%
Match total goals 4
20%
0%
Match total goals 0 or 1
10%
70%
Match total goals 2 or 3
30%
30%
Match total goals 4+
60%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Last 10 games home
Kiryat Yam SC
Last 10 games away
100%
Over 1.5 goals
90%
80%
Over 2.5 goals
80%
30%
Over 3.5 goals
60%
0%
Under 1.5 goals
10%
20%
Under 2.5 goals
20%
70%
Under 3.5 goals
40%
80%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
80%
50%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
60%
10%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
40%
Half Time-Full Time
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Last 10 games home
Kiryat Yam SC
Last 10 games away
20%
Win HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Win FT
20%
10%
Draw HT - Draw FT
10%
10%
Draw HT - Lose FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
20%
Lose HT - Draw FT
10%
10%
Lose HT - Lose FT
50%
placement middle
Hapoel Ramat Gan Trends
Hapoel Ramat Gan games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Kiryat Yam SC Trends
Kiryat Yam SC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches.
Kiryat Yam SC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Kiryat Yam SC haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.
Kiryat Yam SC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games.
Kiryat Yam SC have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
Last Matches Hapoel Ramat Gan
17 Oct17:00
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
11 Oct18:15
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 4
Beitar Jerusalem
19 Sep17:30
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
14 Sep17:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
07 Sep18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
29 Aug18:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
22 Aug18:30
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
17 Aug18:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem
09 Aug18:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
05 Aug18:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2 - 2
Hapoel Katamon
Last Matches Kiryat Yam SC
23 Oct14:00
Bnei Yehuda
5 - 1
Kiryat Yam SC
16 Oct14:00
Kiryat Yam SC
2 - 1
Kafr Qasim
09 Oct14:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2 - 2
Kiryat Yam SC
01 Oct17:00
Kiryat Yam SC
2 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
24 Sep17:00
Maccabi Herzliya
1 - 3
Kiryat Yam SC
17 Sep17:00
Kiryat Yam SC
3 - 2
Ironi Modiin
10 Sep17:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
4 - 2
Kiryat Yam SC
06 Sep17:00
Kiryat Yam SC
5 - 0
Hapoel Acre
30 Aug17:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
3 - 2
Kiryat Yam SC
23 Aug17:00
Kiryat Yam SC
0 - 1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Standings Israel Liga Leumit
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Ashdod
11
9
1
1
23:8
28
2
Bnei Yehuda
11
8
3
0
26:9
27
3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
11
7
2
2
26:18
23
4
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
11
6
3
2
19:13
21
5
Hapoel Raanana
11
6
1
4
22:14
19
6
Kiryat Yam SC
11
6
1
4
28:21
19
7
Hapoel Afula
11
5
3
3
18:15
18
8
Maccabi Bnei Raina
11
5
2
4
20:14
17
9
Kafr Qasim
11
4
1
6
13:12
13
10
Hapoel Kfar Saba
11
4
0
7
17:24
12
11
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
11
2
5
4
11:13
11
12
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
11
3
2
6
12:19
11
13
Ironi Modiin
11
3
2
6
15:23
11
14
Maccabi Herzliya
11
2
3
6
9:14
9
15
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
11
3
0
8
8:22
9
16
Hapoel Acre
11
0
1
10
0:28
1
placement right

Free Israel Liga Leumit Match Stats: Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Kiryat Yam SC on 13 February 2026

Don't miss the highly anticipated Israel Liga Leumit showdown featuring Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Kiryat Yam SC on 13 February 2026 at Football Stats Central. This clash promises to be a pivotal moment in the season, with both teams showcasing their best talents and strategies. Tune in to explore in-depth football statistics and witness outstanding performances and memorable goals that could define the trajectory of the league.

placement