FC Tulsa vs Colorado Springs Stats

FC Tulsa vs Colorado Springs
21 June 2026
FC Tulsa
Colorado Springs
W
L
L
W
W
Form
L
L
W
D
L
Y
N
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
Y
N
O
U
U
U
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
U
U
Number of Games
FC Tulsa Games
Colorado Springs Games
Main Stats
FC Tulsa
Last 10 games home
Colorado Springs
Last 10 games away
0.90
Goals scored per game
1.30
0.70
Goals conceded per game
1.50
50%
Clean sheets
20%
70%
Team scored
70%
20%
Team scored twice
40%
20%
Scored in both halves
20%
50%
Goal in both halves
50%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
FC Tulsa
Last 10 games home
Colorado Springs
Last 10 games away
40%
Win
30%
20%
Draw
30%
40%
Lose
40%
20%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
20%
20%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
30%
50%
Team win first half
10%
40%
Team draw at half time
70%
10%
Team lost first half
20%
Both Teams to Score
FC Tulsa
Last 10 games home
Colorado Springs
Last 10 games away
30%
Both Teams to Score
50%
0%
BTTS in first-half
40%
0%
BTTS in second-half
20%
30%
BTTS and Over 1.5
50%
20%
BTTS and Over 2.5
40%
0%
Win and BTTS
10%
10%
Draw and BTTS
30%
20%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
FC Tulsa
Last 10 games home
Colorado Springs
Last 10 games away
10%
Match total goals 0
0%
40%
Match total goals 1
20%
30%
Match total goals 2
30%
20%
Match total goals 3
20%
0%
Match total goals 4
20%
50%
Match total goals 0 or 1
20%
50%
Match total goals 2 or 3
50%
0%
Match total goals 4+
30%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
FC Tulsa
Last 10 games home
Colorado Springs
Last 10 games away
50%
Over 1.5 goals
80%
20%
Over 2.5 goals
50%
0%
Over 3.5 goals
30%
50%
Under 1.5 goals
20%
80%
Under 2.5 goals
50%
100%
Under 3.5 goals
70%
60%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
70%
0%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
40%
0%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
FC Tulsa
Last 10 games home
Colorado Springs
Last 10 games away
30%
Win HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
20%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Win FT
10%
10%
Draw HT - Draw FT
30%
20%
Draw HT - Lose FT
30%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
10%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Lose FT
10%
placement middle
FC Tulsa Trends
FC Tulsa doesn't have any special trends in the last games.
Colorado Springs Trends
Colorado Springs lost their last 2 games.
Colorado Springs have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
Odds
H2H
26 Oct01:00
FC Tulsa
3 - 0
Colorado Springs
31 Aug02:00
Colorado Springs
2 - 0
FC Tulsa
01 Sep23:00
FC Tulsa
1 - 4
Colorado Springs
05 Jul02:00
Colorado Springs
1 - 0
FC Tulsa
10 Aug02:00
Colorado Springs
1 - 1
FC Tulsa
26 Oct01:00
FC Tulsa
3 - 0
Colorado Springs
31 Aug02:00
Colorado Springs
2 - 0
FC Tulsa
01 Sep23:00
FC Tulsa
1 - 4
Colorado Springs
05 Jul02:00
Colorado Springs
1 - 0
FC Tulsa
10 Aug02:00
Colorado Springs
1 - 1
FC Tulsa
26 Oct01:00
FC Tulsa
3 - 0
Colorado Springs
31 Aug02:00
Colorado Springs
2 - 0
FC Tulsa
01 Sep23:00
FC Tulsa
1 - 4
Colorado Springs
05 Jul02:00
Colorado Springs
1 - 0
FC Tulsa
10 Aug02:00
Colorado Springs
1 - 1
FC Tulsa
26 Oct01:00
FC Tulsa
3 - 0
Colorado Springs
31 Aug02:00
Colorado Springs
2 - 0
FC Tulsa
01 Sep23:00
FC Tulsa
1 - 4
Colorado Springs
05 Jul02:00
Colorado Springs
1 - 0
FC Tulsa
10 Aug02:00
Colorado Springs
1 - 1
FC Tulsa
26 Oct01:00
FC Tulsa
3 - 0
Colorado Springs
31 Aug02:00
Colorado Springs
2 - 0
FC Tulsa
01 Sep23:00
FC Tulsa
1 - 4
Colorado Springs
05 Jul02:00
Colorado Springs
1 - 0
FC Tulsa
10 Aug02:00
Colorado Springs
1 - 1
FC Tulsa
Last Matches FC Tulsa
23 Aug03:00
Orange County SC
1 - 5
FC Tulsa
16 Aug02:30
New Mexico United
1 - 0
FC Tulsa
09 Aug01:30
FC Tulsa
0 - 1
Detroit City
06 Aug01:30
FC Tulsa
1 - 0
Sacramento Republic
30 Jul00:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 1
FC Tulsa
26 Jul01:30
FC Tulsa
0 - 0
Lexington
19 Jul01:30
FC Tulsa
1 - 0
El Paso Locomotive
12 Jul01:00
Birmingham Legion
3 - 1
FC Tulsa
21 Jun01:30
FC Tulsa
1 - 2
Colorado Springs
18 Jun01:30
FC Tulsa
2 - 0
Monterey Bay
Last Matches Colorado Springs
23 Aug02:00
Colorado Springs
0 - 1
El Paso Locomotive
20 Aug03:00
Phoenix Rising
3 - 1
Colorado Springs
16 Aug02:00
Colorado Springs
3 - 2
Birmingham Legion
13 Aug02:00
Spokane Velocity
1 - 1
Colorado Springs
09 Aug00:30
Rhode Island
2 - 0
Colorado Springs
02 Aug02:30
New Mexico United
1 - 0
Colorado Springs
26 Jul02:00
Colorado Springs
2 - 1
Charleston Battery
23 Jul02:00
Colorado Springs
2 - 0
Miami FC
12 Jul03:00
Orange County SC
0 - 3
Colorado Springs
05 Jul02:00
Colorado Springs
3 - 1
Phoenix Rising
Standings USA USL Championship
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
21
13
5
3
38:20
44
2
Detroit City
20
10
5
5
27:17
35
3
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
21
10
3
8
24:21
33
4
Charleston Battery
20
10
3
7
39:27
33
5
Louisville City
21
9
4
8
37:36
31
6
Indy Eleven
19
8
4
7
23:22
28
7
Rhode Island
19
8
4
7
30:22
28
8
Hartford Athletic
19
5
9
5
15:18
24
9
Miami FC
21
5
7
9
25:34
22
10
Loudoun United
20
3
11
6
21:30
20
11
Birmingham Legion
19
3
8
8
22:27
17
12
Brooklyn
19
3
4
12
18:35
13
13
Sporting JAX
21
2
5
14
26:54
11
Standings USA USL Championship
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
New Mexico United
18
10
4
4
26:17
34
2
Orange County SC
21
9
7
5
32:30
34
3
El Paso Locomotive
21
10
4
7
33:27
34
4
FC Tulsa
20
9
5
6
25:19
32
5
San Antonio
21
8
8
5
26:25
32
6
Sacramento Republic
20
8
7
5
27:18
31
7
Lexington
20
9
4
7
30:23
31
8
Las Vegas Lights
21
8
5
8
28:30
29
9
Colorado Springs
21
8
4
9
32:32
28
10
Oakland Roots
22
6
8
8
27:30
26
11
Phoenix Rising
21
6
8
7
29:29
26
12
Monterey Bay
22
4
4
14
23:40
16
placement right

Free USA USL Championship Match Stats: FC Tulsa vs Colorado Springs on 21 June 2026

The USA USL Championship presents an exciting face-off between FC Tulsa vs Colorado Springs on 21 June 2026 at Football Stats Central. Be sure to watch as these two formidable teams engage in a strategic and fast-paced game, aiming to secure crucial points in the league with the help of comprehensive football statistics. This match is set to be a testament to the high level of competition in the USA USL Championship.

placement