FC Lok Stendal vs Anker Wismar Stats

FC Lok Stendal vs Anker Wismar
2 August 2026
FC Lok Stendal
Anker Wismar
W
L
L
W
L
Form
L
L
D
W
L
Y
N
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
N
Y
O
O
U
U
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
U
U
O
Number of Games
FC Lok Stendal Games
Anker Wismar Games
Main Stats
FC Lok Stendal
Last 10 games home
Anker Wismar
Last 10 games away
1.70
Goals scored per game
1.50
0.70
Goals conceded per game
2.60
50%
Clean sheets
10%
60%
Team scored
90%
60%
Team scored twice
40%
50%
Scored in both halves
20%
50%
Goal in both halves
70%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
FC Lok Stendal
Last 10 games home
Anker Wismar
Last 10 games away
50%
Win
10%
30%
Draw
20%
20%
Lose
70%
50%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
10%
0%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
60%
30%
Team win first half
20%
60%
Team draw at half time
40%
10%
Team lost first half
40%
Both Teams to Score
FC Lok Stendal
Last 10 games home
Anker Wismar
Last 10 games away
30%
Both Teams to Score
80%
20%
BTTS in first-half
40%
30%
BTTS in second-half
40%
30%
BTTS and Over 1.5
80%
30%
BTTS and Over 2.5
70%
20%
Win and BTTS
0%
10%
Draw and BTTS
20%
0%
Lose and BTTS
60%
Match Total Goals
FC Lok Stendal
Last 10 games home
Anker Wismar
Last 10 games away
20%
Match total goals 0
0%
20%
Match total goals 1
10%
20%
Match total goals 2
20%
10%
Match total goals 3
20%
10%
Match total goals 4
20%
40%
Match total goals 0 or 1
10%
30%
Match total goals 2 or 3
40%
30%
Match total goals 4+
50%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
FC Lok Stendal
Last 10 games home
Anker Wismar
Last 10 games away
60%
Over 1.5 goals
90%
40%
Over 2.5 goals
70%
30%
Over 3.5 goals
50%
40%
Under 1.5 goals
10%
60%
Under 2.5 goals
30%
70%
Under 3.5 goals
50%
60%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
70%
30%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
50%
10%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
40%
Half Time-Full Time
FC Lok Stendal
Last 10 games home
Anker Wismar
Last 10 games away
30%
Win HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
10%
20%
Draw HT - Win FT
10%
30%
Draw HT - Draw FT
10%
10%
Draw HT - Lose FT
20%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Lose FT
40%
placement middle
FC Lok Stendal Trends
FC Lok Stendal games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
FC Lok Stendal games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
FC Lok Stendal have lost their last 5 away matches.
Anker Wismar Trends
Anker Wismar lost their last 2 games.
Anker Wismar games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Anker Wismar games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Anker Wismar have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.
H2H
31 Jul01:00
Anker Wismar
1 - 0
FC Lok Stendal
Last Matches FC Lok Stendal
25 Jul13:00
FC Lok Stendal
3 - 2
MSV Neuruppin
18 Jul14:00
Lüneburger SK Hansa
4 - 0
FC Lok Stendal
08 Jul17:00
FC Lok Stendal
0 - 1
BFC Dynamo
30 May13:00
FC Lok Stendal
2 - 0
Krieschow
17 May13:00
Union Sandersdorf
2 - 0
FC Lok Stendal
10 May13:00
FC Lok Stendal
3 - 0
Einheit Wernigerode
03 May12:30
Empor Glauchau
3 - 0
FC Lok Stendal
01 May13:00
FC Lok Stendal
0 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
26 Apr13:00
FC Lok Stendal
2 - 0
Heiligenstadt
22 Apr16:45
Einheit Wernigerode
2 - 0
FC Lok Stendal
Last Matches Anker Wismar
08 Jul17:30
Anker Wismar
0 - 4
Hansa Rostock
04 Jul15:30
Greifswalder FC
6 - 1
Anker Wismar
30 May13:00
Optik Rathenow
1 - 1
Anker Wismar
16 May12:00
Anker Wismar
2 - 0
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
08 May17:45
Siedenbollentin
4 - 3
Anker Wismar
03 May13:00
Anker Wismar
2 - 1
Sparta Lichtenberg
24 Apr18:30
Tasmania Berlin
5 - 3
Anker Wismar
17 Apr18:30
Neustrelitz
1 - 0
Anker Wismar
11 Apr13:00
Anker Wismar
3 - 1
Viktoria Berlin
08 Apr18:00
Anker Wismar
1 - 3
Lichtenberg
placement right

Free World Friendlies Clubs Match Stats: FC Lok Stendal vs Anker Wismar on 2 August 2026

The World Friendlies Clubs presents an exciting face-off between FC Lok Stendal vs Anker Wismar on 2 August 2026 at Football Stats Central. Be sure to watch as these two formidable teams engage in a strategic and fast-paced game, aiming to secure crucial points in the league with the help of comprehensive football statistics. This match is set to be a testament to the high level of competition in the World Friendlies Clubs.

placement