Djoliba vs Olympique Safi Stats

Djoliba vs Olympique Safi
23 November 2025
Djoliba
Olympique Safi
W
L
W
W
W
Form
L
D
D
D
L
Y
N
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
Y
N
O
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
U
U
Number of Games
Djoliba Games
Olympique Safi Games
Main Stats
Djoliba
Last 10 games home
Olympique Safi
Last 10 games away
1.60
Goals scored per game
0.90
0.30
Goals conceded per game
0.90
70%
Clean sheets
20%
70%
Team scored
70%
50%
Team scored twice
10%
30%
Scored in both halves
0%
30%
Goal in both halves
40%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Djoliba
Last 10 games home
Olympique Safi
Last 10 games away
70%
Win
10%
20%
Draw
70%
10%
Lose
20%
50%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
10%
0%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
10%
30%
Team win first half
30%
70%
Team draw at half time
60%
0%
Team lost first half
10%
Both Teams to Score
Djoliba
Last 10 games home
Olympique Safi
Last 10 games away
20%
Both Teams to Score
70%
20%
BTTS in first-half
10%
0%
BTTS in second-half
20%
20%
BTTS and Over 1.5
70%
20%
BTTS and Over 2.5
20%
20%
Win and BTTS
10%
0%
Draw and BTTS
50%
0%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
Djoliba
Last 10 games home
Olympique Safi
Last 10 games away
20%
Match total goals 0
20%
30%
Match total goals 1
10%
10%
Match total goals 2
50%
20%
Match total goals 3
10%
20%
Match total goals 4
10%
50%
Match total goals 0 or 1
30%
30%
Match total goals 2 or 3
60%
20%
Match total goals 4+
10%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Djoliba
Last 10 games home
Olympique Safi
Last 10 games away
50%
Over 1.5 goals
70%
40%
Over 2.5 goals
20%
20%
Over 3.5 goals
10%
50%
Under 1.5 goals
30%
60%
Under 2.5 goals
80%
80%
Under 3.5 goals
90%
40%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
50%
40%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
20%
10%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
10%
Half Time-Full Time
Djoliba
Last 10 games home
Olympique Safi
Last 10 games away
30%
Win HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
10%
40%
Draw HT - Win FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Draw FT
50%
10%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Lose FT
0%
placement middle
Djoliba Trends
Djoliba haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches.
Djoliba have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
Olympique Safi Trends
Olympique Safi games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Olympique Safi games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Olympique Safi haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Olympique Safi draw their last 3 away matches.
Olympique Safi have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
Last Matches Djoliba
14 Jun19:15
ASKO
1 - 3
Djoliba
09 Jun17:30
Djoliba
0 - 1
Réal Bamako
05 Jun17:00
Diarra
1 - 2
Djoliba
02 Jun17:30
Djoliba
2 - 1
Binga
25 May17:30
Bakaridjan
0 - 3
Djoliba
22 May17:30
Djoliba
2 - 1
USFAS Bamako
13 May17:30
Mali Coura
1 - 1
Djoliba
02 May17:30
Djoliba
2 - 0
Bougouni
15 Apr17:30
Djoliba
1 - 0
Onze Créateurs
05 Apr17:45
Djoliba
0 - 0
Stade Malien Bamako
Last Matches Olympique Safi
05 Jul18:00
Olympique Safi
0 - 2
Raja Casablanca
02 Jul18:00
Olympique Dcheïra
1 - 1
Olympique Safi
28 Jun18:00
Olympique Safi
2 - 2
CODM Meknès
25 Jun18:00
CR Khemis Zemamra
1 - 1
Olympique Safi
21 Jun15:00
Olympique Safi
0 - 1
Yacoub El Mansour
18 Jun15:00
Renaissance Berkane
0 - 0
Olympique Safi
12 Jun16:00
Olympique Safi
1 - 0
Kawkab Marrakech
08 Jun19:00
Wydad AC
1 - 0
Olympique Safi
01 Jun19:00
Olympique Safi
1 - 2
Maghreb Fès
23 May21:00
Difaa EL Jadida
1 - 1
Olympique Safi
Standings World CAF Confederation Cup
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
USM Alger
6
4
2
0
9:4
14
2
Olympique Safi
6
4
1
1
7:4
13
3
Djoliba
6
1
1
4
5:7
4
4
San-Pédro
6
1
0
5
8:14
3
Standings World CAF Confederation Cup
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Wydad AC
6
5
0
1
9:2
15
2
Maniema Union
6
4
0
2
8:3
12
3
Azam
6
3
0
3
4:6
9
4
Nairobi United
6
0
0
6
1:11
0
Standings World CAF Confederation Cup
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
CR Belouizdad
6
5
0
1
11:5
15
2
Otôho dOyo
6
3
0
3
10:6
9
3
Singida Black Stars
6
1
2
3
3:6
5
4
Stellenbosch
6
1
2
3
2:9
5
Standings World CAF Confederation Cup
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Zamalek SC
6
3
2
1
6:4
11
2
AL Masry
6
3
1
2
9:7
10
3
Kaizer Chiefs
6
3
1
2
7:6
10
4
ZESCO United
6
1
0
5
3:8
3
placement right

Free World CAF Confederation Cup Match Stats: Djoliba vs Olympique Safi on 23 November 2025

Experience the intense World CAF Confederation Cup clash between Djoliba and Olympique Safi on 23 November 2025 at Football Stats Central. Both teams are in top form, boasting impressive line-ups and strategic gameplay backed by comprehensive football stats that promise a captivating match. Stay tuned for real-time updates, expert commentary, and post-match statistical analysis to enhance your viewing experience.

placement