Dinamo Kirov vs Dinamo Vladivostok Stats

Dinamo Kirov vs Dinamo Vladivostok
22 August 2026
Dinamo Kirov
Dinamo Vladivostok
D
L
L
W
D
Form
W
W
D
L
L
Y
Y
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
N
Y
O
O
U
U
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
U
O
Number of Games
Dinamo Kirov Games
Dinamo Vladivostok Games
Main Stats
Dinamo Kirov
Last 10 games home
Dinamo Vladivostok
Last 10 games away
2.00
Goals scored per game
0.80
1.10
Goals conceded per game
1.10
50%
Clean sheets
40%
80%
Team scored
50%
50%
Team scored twice
30%
40%
Scored in both halves
30%
60%
Goal in both halves
50%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Dinamo Kirov
Last 10 games home
Dinamo Vladivostok
Last 10 games away
50%
Win
30%
40%
Draw
30%
10%
Lose
40%
30%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
20%
10%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
30%
30%
Team win first half
20%
60%
Team draw at half time
50%
10%
Team lost first half
30%
Both Teams to Score
Dinamo Kirov
Last 10 games home
Dinamo Vladivostok
Last 10 games away
50%
Both Teams to Score
40%
30%
BTTS in first-half
20%
40%
BTTS in second-half
30%
50%
BTTS and Over 1.5
40%
50%
BTTS and Over 2.5
40%
20%
Win and BTTS
20%
20%
Draw and BTTS
0%
10%
Lose and BTTS
20%
Match Total Goals
Dinamo Kirov
Last 10 games home
Dinamo Vladivostok
Last 10 games away
20%
Match total goals 0
30%
20%
Match total goals 1
20%
0%
Match total goals 2
10%
10%
Match total goals 3
30%
20%
Match total goals 4
0%
40%
Match total goals 0 or 1
50%
10%
Match total goals 2 or 3
40%
50%
Match total goals 4+
10%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Dinamo Kirov
Last 10 games home
Dinamo Vladivostok
Last 10 games away
60%
Over 1.5 goals
50%
60%
Over 2.5 goals
40%
50%
Over 3.5 goals
10%
40%
Under 1.5 goals
50%
40%
Under 2.5 goals
60%
50%
Under 3.5 goals
90%
70%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
60%
50%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
20%
10%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
10%
Half Time-Full Time
Dinamo Kirov
Last 10 games home
Dinamo Vladivostok
Last 10 games away
30%
Win HT - Win FT
20%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Win FT
10%
40%
Draw HT - Draw FT
30%
10%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
10%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Lose FT
30%
placement middle
Dinamo Kirov Trends
Dinamo Kirov games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Dinamo Kirov games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Dinamo Kirov have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Dinamo Vladivostok Trends
Dinamo Vladivostok is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Dinamo Vladivostok haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Dinamo Vladivostok have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Dinamo Vladivostok have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
H2H
07 Jun10:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
18 Apr12:00
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 0
Dinamo Vladivostok
17 May12:00
Dinamo Kirov
3 - 1
Dinamo Vladivostok
29 Mar09:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
07 Jun10:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
18 Apr12:00
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 0
Dinamo Vladivostok
17 May12:00
Dinamo Kirov
3 - 1
Dinamo Vladivostok
29 Mar09:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
07 Jun10:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
18 Apr12:00
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 0
Dinamo Vladivostok
17 May12:00
Dinamo Kirov
3 - 1
Dinamo Vladivostok
29 Mar09:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
07 Jun10:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
18 Apr12:00
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 0
Dinamo Vladivostok
17 May12:00
Dinamo Kirov
3 - 1
Dinamo Vladivostok
29 Mar09:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
Last Matches Dinamo Kirov
25 Aug15:00
Dinamo Kirov
4 - 4
Amkar
22 Aug12:00
Dinamo Kirov
1 - 2
Dinamo Vladivostok
16 Aug14:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
12 Aug15:00
Broke Boys
0 - 2
Dinamo Kirov
08 Aug12:00
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
02 Aug12:00
Dinamo Kirov
1 - 0
Kaluga
26 Jul15:30
FK Sokol Saratov
0 - 1
Dinamo Kirov
19 Jul12:00
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan
14 Jun14:00
Dinamo Kirov
2 - 2
Dinamo Moskva II
07 Jun10:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
Last Matches Dinamo Vladivostok
22 Aug12:00
Dinamo Kirov
1 - 2
Dinamo Vladivostok
16 Aug09:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 0
FK Sokol Saratov
12 Aug12:00
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Dinamo Vladivostok
08 Aug16:00
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 0
Dinamo Vladivostok
02 Aug09:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 2
Dinamo Bryansk
25 Jul17:00
Rodina Moskva II
0 - 0
Dinamo Vladivostok
19 Jul09:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 2
Novosibirsk
14 Jun14:00
Amkar
0 - 1
Dinamo Vladivostok
07 Jun10:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
0 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
30 May17:00
Dinamo Bryansk
2 - 0
Dinamo Vladivostok
Standings Russia Second League A - Division A Gold
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Rodina Moskva II
6
4
2
0
9:3
14
2
Dinamo Bryansk
6
3
1
2
5:8
10
3
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
6
2
2
2
9:5
8
4
Mashuk-KMV
6
1
5
0
4:3
8
5
Dinamo Kirov
6
2
2
2
3:4
8
6
Novosibirsk
6
2
2
2
8:9
8
7
Dinamo Vladivostok
6
2
1
3
5:6
7
8
Volgar Astrakhan
6
1
3
2
5:6
6
9
FK Sokol Saratov
6
1
3
2
6:7
6
10
Kaluga
6
0
3
3
2:5
3
placement right

Free Russia Second League A - Division A Gold Match Stats: Dinamo Kirov vs Dinamo Vladivostok on 22 August 2026

The Russia Second League A - Division A Gold will host a thrilling match between Dinamo Kirov vs Dinamo Vladivostok on 22 August 2026 at Football Stats Central. Tune in for all the action as these two powerhouses collide, bringing their unique styles and strengths to the field. Whether you're a long-time supporter or a new fan, explore the latest football statistics and enjoy this must-watch event of the season.

placement