Dejan vs Tornado Pekanbaru Stats

Dejan vs Tornado Pekanbaru
12 September 2026
Dejan
Tornado Pekanbaru
D
L
L
L
W
Form
D
W
W
L
W
Y
N
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
N
N
N
O
U
U
U
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
U
U
Number of Games
Dejan Games
Tornado Pekanbaru Games
Main Stats
Dejan
Last 10 games home
Tornado Pekanbaru
Last 10 games away
1.40
Goals scored per game
1.10
1.30
Goals conceded per game
0.60
20%
Clean sheets
60%
70%
Team scored
60%
30%
Team scored twice
30%
20%
Scored in both halves
20%
40%
Goal in both halves
30%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Dejan
Last 10 games home
Tornado Pekanbaru
Last 10 games away
30%
Win
50%
30%
Draw
20%
40%
Lose
30%
20%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
30%
10%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
10%
40%
Team win first half
50%
40%
Team draw at half time
50%
20%
Team lost first half
0%
Both Teams to Score
Dejan
Last 10 games home
Tornado Pekanbaru
Last 10 games away
50%
Both Teams to Score
20%
10%
BTTS in first-half
0%
40%
BTTS in second-half
10%
50%
BTTS and Over 1.5
20%
30%
BTTS and Over 2.5
20%
10%
Win and BTTS
10%
30%
Draw and BTTS
0%
10%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
Dejan
Last 10 games home
Tornado Pekanbaru
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
20%
40%
Match total goals 1
40%
20%
Match total goals 2
10%
20%
Match total goals 3
10%
0%
Match total goals 4
20%
40%
Match total goals 0 or 1
60%
40%
Match total goals 2 or 3
20%
20%
Match total goals 4+
20%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Dejan
Last 10 games home
Tornado Pekanbaru
Last 10 games away
60%
Over 1.5 goals
40%
40%
Over 2.5 goals
30%
20%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
40%
Under 1.5 goals
60%
60%
Under 2.5 goals
70%
80%
Under 3.5 goals
80%
70%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
50%
30%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
20%
10%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
Dejan
Last 10 games home
Tornado Pekanbaru
Last 10 games away
20%
Win HT - Win FT
40%
20%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
10%
10%
Draw HT - Win FT
10%
10%
Draw HT - Draw FT
20%
20%
Draw HT - Lose FT
20%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
20%
Lose HT - Lose FT
0%
placement middle
Dejan Trends
Dejan doesn't have any special trends in the last games.
Tornado Pekanbaru Trends
Tornado Pekanbaru is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Tornado Pekanbaru games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Tornado Pekanbaru games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Tornado Pekanbaru have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 3 games.
Tornado Pekanbaru haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
Tornado Pekanbaru haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Last Matches Dejan
19 Sep09:30
Dejan
3 - 3
RANS Nusantara
12 Sep09:30
Dejan
0 - 1
Tornado Pekanbaru
15 Feb08:30
Adhyaksa
1 - 0
Dejan
10 Feb07:30
Dejan
0 - 1
Putra Sinar Giri
04 Feb08:30
PS TIRA
1 - 3
Dejan
30 Jan07:30
Dejan
4 - 3
PS TIRA
24 Jan08:30
Dejan
1 - 2
Adhyaksa
19 Jan08:30
Putra Sinar Giri
1 - 1
Dejan
11 Jan08:00
Dejan
1 - 0
Persikota Tangerang
05 Jan13:30
Persiraja Banda Aceh
2 - 0
Dejan
Last Matches Tornado Pekanbaru
18 Sep09:30
Persipura Jayapura
0 - 0
Tornado Pekanbaru
12 Sep09:30
Dejan
0 - 1
Tornado Pekanbaru
03 May09:30
Tornado Pekanbaru
5 - 0
Persela Lamongan
25 Apr13:00
PSIS Semarang
1 - 0
Tornado Pekanbaru
19 Apr09:30
Deltras
0 - 2
Tornado Pekanbaru
12 Apr13:00
Tornado Pekanbaru
3 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
04 Apr09:30
Persiku Kudus
1 - 0
Tornado Pekanbaru
29 Mar13:00
Tornado Pekanbaru
1 - 1
PSS Sleman
01 Mar13:30
Tornado Pekanbaru
2 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
22 Feb13:30
Barito Putera
0 - 0
Tornado Pekanbaru
Standings Indonesia Liga 2
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Garudayaksa
27
14
10
3
49:19
52
2
Adhyaksa
27
14
9
4
64:34
51
3
Bekasi City
27
12
8
7
42:27
44
4
Sumsel United
27
12
6
9
40:33
42
5
Persiraja Banda Aceh
27
10
10
7
42:32
40
6
PSPS
27
9
10
8
50:45
37
7
PSMS Medan
27
9
9
9
33:31
36
8
Persikad Depok FC
27
9
7
11
39:45
34
9
Persekat
27
6
9
12
23:38
27
10
Sriwijaya FC
27
0
2
25
15:93
2
Standings Indonesia Liga 2
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
PSS Sleman
27
16
8
3
53:19
56
2
Persipura Jayapura
27
17
5
5
44:17
56
3
Barito Putera
27
15
8
4
41:18
53
4
Tornado Pekanbaru
27
15
5
7
47:21
50
5
Deltras
27
13
3
11
39:33
42
6
Persela Lamongan
27
11
8
8
34:26
41
7
Persiku Kudus
27
7
6
14
35:41
27
8
PSIS Semarang
27
6
5
16
22:50
23
9
Persiba Balikpapan
27
4
7
16
23:42
19
10
Persipal
27
0
7
20
19:90
7
placement right

Free Indonesia Liga 2 Match Stats: Dejan vs Tornado Pekanbaru on 12 September 2026

Catch the exciting Indonesia Liga 2 game as Dejan takes on Tornado Pekanbaru on 12 September 2026 at Football Stats Central. With a history of fierce rivalry and spectacular matches, this game is set to deliver exceptional football action backed by extensive statistics. Fans can look forward to strategic plays, key player matchups, and a dynamic display of athleticism from both sides.

placement