Crişul Sântandrei vs Unirea Tășnad Stats

Crişul Sântandrei vs Unirea Tășnad
29 August 2026
Crişul Sântandrei
Unirea Tășnad
L
D
W
W
L
Form
L
L
L
D
W
N
N
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
Y
O
U
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
O
Number of Games
Crişul Sântandrei Games
Unirea Tășnad Games
Main Stats
Crişul Sântandrei
Last 10 games home
Unirea Tășnad
Last 10 games away
1.70
Goals scored per game
1.70
1.40
Goals conceded per game
1.50
30%
Clean sheets
20%
70%
Team scored
90%
50%
Team scored twice
40%
40%
Scored in both halves
20%
60%
Goal in both halves
50%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Crişul Sântandrei
Last 10 games home
Unirea Tășnad
Last 10 games away
50%
Win
40%
10%
Draw
30%
40%
Lose
30%
40%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
40%
30%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
30%
20%
Team win first half
30%
50%
Team draw at half time
60%
30%
Team lost first half
10%
Both Teams to Score
Crişul Sântandrei
Last 10 games home
Unirea Tășnad
Last 10 games away
40%
Both Teams to Score
70%
20%
BTTS in first-half
50%
20%
BTTS in second-half
10%
40%
BTTS and Over 1.5
70%
30%
BTTS and Over 2.5
40%
20%
Win and BTTS
20%
10%
Draw and BTTS
30%
10%
Lose and BTTS
20%
Match Total Goals
Crişul Sântandrei
Last 10 games home
Unirea Tășnad
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
0%
20%
Match total goals 1
0%
20%
Match total goals 2
30%
30%
Match total goals 3
50%
0%
Match total goals 4
0%
20%
Match total goals 0 or 1
0%
50%
Match total goals 2 or 3
80%
30%
Match total goals 4+
20%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Crişul Sântandrei
Last 10 games home
Unirea Tășnad
Last 10 games away
80%
Over 1.5 goals
100%
60%
Over 2.5 goals
70%
30%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
20%
Under 1.5 goals
0%
40%
Under 2.5 goals
30%
70%
Under 3.5 goals
80%
60%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
70%
20%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
60%
10%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
30%
Half Time-Full Time
Crişul Sântandrei
Last 10 games home
Unirea Tășnad
Last 10 games away
20%
Win HT - Win FT
20%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
30%
Draw HT - Win FT
20%
0%
Draw HT - Draw FT
20%
20%
Draw HT - Lose FT
20%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
20%
Lose HT - Lose FT
10%
placement middle
Crişul Sântandrei Trends
Crişul Sântandrei haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Crişul Sântandrei have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
Unirea Tășnad Trends
Unirea Tășnad lost their last 3 games.
Unirea Tășnad games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Unirea Tășnad games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Unirea Tășnad have lost their last 2 away matches.
Unirea Tășnad have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.
H2H
29 Jul15:30
Crişul Sântandrei
2 - 1
Unirea Tășnad
14 Mar13:00
Crişul Sântandrei
1 - 1
Unirea Tășnad
18 Oct13:00
Unirea Tășnad
1 - 1
Crişul Sântandrei
29 Jul15:30
Crişul Sântandrei
2 - 1
Unirea Tășnad
14 Mar13:00
Crişul Sântandrei
1 - 1
Unirea Tășnad
18 Oct13:00
Unirea Tășnad
1 - 1
Crişul Sântandrei
29 Jul15:30
Crişul Sântandrei
2 - 1
Unirea Tășnad
14 Mar13:00
Crişul Sântandrei
1 - 1
Unirea Tășnad
18 Oct13:00
Unirea Tășnad
1 - 1
Crişul Sântandrei
Last Matches Crişul Sântandrei
12 Aug15:30
Crişul Sântandrei
0 - 3
Bihor Oradea
05 Aug15:30
Sânmartin
0 - 0
Crişul Sântandrei
29 Jul15:30
Crişul Sântandrei
2 - 1
Unirea Tășnad
15 May16:00
Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 3
Crişul Sântandrei
08 May16:00
Crişul Sântandrei
0 - 1
Bihorul Beiuş
01 May16:00
Unirea Dej
1 - 5
Crişul Sântandrei
25 Apr15:00
Crişul Sântandrei
2 - 4
Viitorul Cluj
17 Apr15:00
Sânmartin
2 - 0
Crişul Sântandrei
10 Apr15:00
Crişul Sântandrei
3 - 0
Sighetu Marmaţiei
27 Mar13:00
SCM Zalău
0 - 0
Crişul Sântandrei
Last Matches Unirea Tășnad
29 Jul15:30
Crişul Sântandrei
2 - 1
Unirea Tășnad
23 May16:00
FC Politehnica Timisoara
3 - 0
Unirea Tășnad
16 May16:00
Unirea Tășnad
0 - 4
Unirea Alba Iulia
08 May16:00
Metalurgistul Cugir
1 - 1
Unirea Tășnad
02 May13:00
Unirea Tășnad
3 - 2
Viitorul Arad
25 Apr15:00
Unirea Tășnad
1 - 1
FC Politehnica Timisoara
18 Apr15:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
5 - 1
Unirea Tășnad
10 Apr15:00
Unirea Tășnad
2 - 1
Metalurgistul Cugir
03 Apr15:00
Viitorul Arad
1 - 2
Unirea Tășnad
28 Mar13:00
Arieşul Turda
0 - 3
Unirea Tășnad
Standings Romania Liga III - Serie 8
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Crişul Sântandrei
6
3
0
3
13:10
50
2
Sânmartin
6
4
2
0
9:2
45
3
Sighetu Marmaţiei
6
1
3
2
8:8
43
4
Bihorul Beiuş
6
5
1
0
11:4
34
5
Viitorul Cluj
6
2
2
2
7:9
29
6
Unirea Dej
6
1
2
3
4:8
23
7
Olimpia Satu Mare
6
0
0
6
4:15
17
Standings Romania Liga III - Serie 8
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Minaur Baia Mare
22
15
2
5
46:27
47
2
Sănătatea Cluj
22
13
7
2
38:13
46
3
Unirea Tășnad
22
14
4
4
54:23
46
4
SCM Zalău
22
13
5
4
37:18
44
5
Crişul Sântandrei
22
12
5
5
39:24
41
6
Sighetu Marmaţiei
22
10
7
5
36:22
37
7
Sânmartin
22
8
7
7
32:26
31
8
Viitorul Cluj
22
5
6
11
22:26
21
9
Unirea Dej
22
5
3
14
25:35
18
10
Bihorul Beiuş
22
4
6
12
22:39
18
11
Olimpia Satu Mare
22
5
2
15
21:62
17
12
Arieşul Turda
22
0
2
20
8:65
2
placement right

Free Romania Liga III - Serie 8 Match Stats: Crişul Sântandrei vs Unirea Tășnad on 29 August 2026

Get ready for an exciting Romania Liga III - Serie 8 match between Crişul Sântandrei and Unirea Tășnad on 29 August 2026 at Football Stats Central. Both teams bring their unique strengths and tactical approaches to the field, supported by detailed football stats that promise a game filled with dynamic plays and strategic maneuvers. Stay tuned for a captivating display of football excellence that will keep fans engaged from kickoff to the final whistle.

placement