Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Tychy 71 Stats

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Tychy 71
26 July 2026
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Tychy 71
W
W
D
D
W
Form
D
D
W
W
D
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
N
Y
O
O
O
U
U
Over Under 2.5
U
U
U
U
U
Number of Games
Chojniczanka Chojnice Games
Tychy 71 Games
Main Stats
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Last 10 games home
Tychy 71
Last 10 games away
1.90
Goals scored per game
1.10
1.80
Goals conceded per game
1.00
20%
Clean sheets
40%
90%
Team scored
80%
70%
Team scored twice
30%
50%
Scored in both halves
20%
80%
Goal in both halves
30%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Last 10 games home
Tychy 71
Last 10 games away
40%
Win
40%
30%
Draw
40%
30%
Lose
20%
40%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
10%
20%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
20%
50%
Team win first half
10%
10%
Team draw at half time
80%
40%
Team lost first half
10%
Both Teams to Score
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Last 10 games home
Tychy 71
Last 10 games away
70%
Both Teams to Score
50%
50%
BTTS in first-half
40%
30%
BTTS in second-half
30%
70%
BTTS and Over 1.5
50%
70%
BTTS and Over 2.5
30%
20%
Win and BTTS
10%
30%
Draw and BTTS
30%
20%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Last 10 games home
Tychy 71
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
10%
10%
Match total goals 1
30%
20%
Match total goals 2
30%
0%
Match total goals 3
10%
40%
Match total goals 4
10%
10%
Match total goals 0 or 1
40%
20%
Match total goals 2 or 3
40%
70%
Match total goals 4+
20%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Last 10 games home
Tychy 71
Last 10 games away
90%
Over 1.5 goals
60%
70%
Over 2.5 goals
30%
70%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
10%
Under 1.5 goals
40%
30%
Under 2.5 goals
70%
30%
Under 3.5 goals
80%
100%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
60%
80%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
40%
50%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Last 10 games home
Tychy 71
Last 10 games away
40%
Win HT - Win FT
10%
10%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Win FT
30%
10%
Draw HT - Draw FT
40%
0%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
30%
Lose HT - Lose FT
10%
placement middle
Chojniczanka Chojnice Trends
Chojniczanka Chojnice is undefeated in their last 6 games.
Chojniczanka Chojnice games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches.
Chojniczanka Chojnice games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Chojniczanka Chojnice haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Chojniczanka Chojnice haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Chojniczanka Chojnice have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Chojniczanka Chojnice have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Chojniczanka Chojnice have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.
Tychy 71 Trends
Tychy 71 is undefeated in their last 15 games.
Tychy 71 draw their last 2 games.
Tychy 71 games have under 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Tychy 71 haven't lost any of their last 10 home matches.
Tychy 71 haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches.
Tychy 71 draw their last 3 away matches.
Tychy 71 have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
H2H
11 Nov17:00
Tychy 71
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16 Jul14:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 2
Tychy 71
07 Jun14:10
Tychy 71
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
30 Aug19:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Tychy 71
17 May17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 1
Tychy 71
11 Nov17:00
Tychy 71
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16 Jul14:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 2
Tychy 71
07 Jun14:10
Tychy 71
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
30 Aug19:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Tychy 71
17 May17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 1
Tychy 71
11 Nov17:00
Tychy 71
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16 Jul14:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 2
Tychy 71
07 Jun14:10
Tychy 71
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
30 Aug19:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Tychy 71
17 May17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 1
Tychy 71
11 Nov17:00
Tychy 71
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16 Jul14:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 2
Tychy 71
07 Jun14:10
Tychy 71
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
30 Aug19:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Tychy 71
17 May17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 1
Tychy 71
11 Nov17:00
Tychy 71
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16 Jul14:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 2
Tychy 71
07 Jun14:10
Tychy 71
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
30 Aug19:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Tychy 71
17 May17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 1
Tychy 71
Last Matches Chojniczanka Chojnice
19 Sep16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
12 Sep16:00
Świt Skolwin
1 - 5
Chojniczanka Chojnice
05 Sep16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 2
Resovia Rzeszów
29 Aug15:00
Sokół Kleczew
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
21 Aug19:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
15 Aug11:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
09 Aug16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 4
Znicz Pruszków
05 Aug15:30
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
02 Aug18:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
26 Jul18:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 1
Tychy 71
Last Matches Tychy 71
20 Sep18:30
Tychy 71
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
11 Sep17:00
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 1
Tychy 71
06 Sep18:30
Tychy 71
1 - 0
Avia Świdnik
03 Sep16:30
Tychy 71
1 - 0
ŁKS Łódź
30 Aug13:30
Świt Skolwin
1 - 1
Tychy 71
23 Aug18:30
Tychy 71
3 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
15 Aug18:00
Resovia Rzeszów
2 - 2
Tychy 71
09 Aug18:30
Tychy 71
1 - 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
05 Aug18:00
Tychy 71
1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
31 Jul19:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 2
Tychy 71
Standings Poland II Liga - East
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Znicz Pruszków
9
6
2
1
19:10
20
2
Górnik Łęczna
9
5
2
2
18:9
17
3
Tychy 71
8
4
4
0
12:6
16
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
9
4
4
1
16:11
16
5
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
9
5
1
3
14:9
16
6
Hutnik Kraków
8
4
3
1
16:9
15
7
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
8
4
2
2
13:8
14
8
Chojniczanka Chojnice
9
4
2
3
16:14
14
9
Podhale Nowy Targ
9
4
2
3
18:17
14
10
Lechia Zielona Góra
9
3
3
3
17:15
12
11
Olimpia Grudziądz
9
3
3
3
11:15
12
12
Avia Świdnik
9
3
1
5
12:16
10
13
Legia Warszawa II
9
3
0
6
18:17
9
14
Sokół Kleczew
9
1
5
3
10:21
8
15
Stal Stalowa Wola
8
2
1
5
12:17
7
16
Śląsk Wrocław II
8
2
0
6
13:17
6
17
Świt Skolwin
9
1
2
6
9:23
5
18
Resovia Rzeszów
8
0
3
5
6:16
3
placement right

Free Poland II Liga - East Match Stats: Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Tychy 71 on 26 July 2026

Get ready for an exciting Poland II Liga - East match between Chojniczanka Chojnice and Tychy 71 on 26 July 2026 at Football Stats Central. Both teams bring their unique strengths and tactical approaches to the field, supported by detailed football stats that promise a game filled with dynamic plays and strategic maneuvers. Stay tuned for a captivating display of football excellence that will keep fans engaged from kickoff to the final whistle.

placement