Casalarreina vs La Calzada Stats

Casalarreina vs La Calzada
13 September 2026
Casalarreina
La Calzada
L
L
W
L
W
Form
W
W
W
L
L
N
N
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
N
Y
U
O
O
U
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
O
Number of Games
Casalarreina Games
La Calzada Games
Main Stats
Casalarreina
Last 10 games home
La Calzada
Last 10 games away
1.00
Goals scored per game
0.90
2.20
Goals conceded per game
1.50
10%
Clean sheets
20%
70%
Team scored
60%
20%
Team scored twice
20%
10%
Scored in both halves
20%
60%
Goal in both halves
60%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Casalarreina
Last 10 games home
La Calzada
Last 10 games away
20%
Win
10%
20%
Draw
50%
60%
Lose
40%
10%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
10%
60%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
30%
10%
Team win first half
40%
50%
Team draw at half time
40%
40%
Team lost first half
20%
Both Teams to Score
Casalarreina
Last 10 games home
La Calzada
Last 10 games away
60%
Both Teams to Score
50%
30%
BTTS in first-half
0%
30%
BTTS in second-half
30%
60%
BTTS and Over 1.5
50%
40%
BTTS and Over 2.5
20%
10%
Win and BTTS
0%
20%
Draw and BTTS
40%
30%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
Casalarreina
Last 10 games home
La Calzada
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
10%
10%
Match total goals 1
10%
20%
Match total goals 2
40%
20%
Match total goals 3
10%
40%
Match total goals 4
30%
10%
Match total goals 0 or 1
20%
40%
Match total goals 2 or 3
50%
50%
Match total goals 4+
30%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Casalarreina
Last 10 games home
La Calzada
Last 10 games away
90%
Over 1.5 goals
80%
70%
Over 2.5 goals
40%
50%
Over 3.5 goals
30%
10%
Under 1.5 goals
20%
30%
Under 2.5 goals
60%
50%
Under 3.5 goals
70%
70%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
60%
50%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
10%
20%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
0%
Half Time-Full Time
Casalarreina
Last 10 games home
La Calzada
Last 10 games away
10%
Win HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
30%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Win FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Draw FT
20%
20%
Draw HT - Lose FT
20%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
40%
Lose HT - Lose FT
20%
placement middle
Casalarreina Trends
Casalarreina lost their last 2 games.
Casalarreina have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.
La Calzada Trends
La Calzada is undefeated in their last 3 games.
La Calzada games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
La Calzada games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
La Calzada haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
La Calzada have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
La Calzada have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
La Calzada have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.
H2H
11 May11:00
La Calzada
2 - 0
Casalarreina
12 Jan11:00
Casalarreina
0 - 4
La Calzada
04 Feb16:00
La Calzada
1 - 2
Casalarreina
16 Sep16:30
Casalarreina
0 - 0
La Calzada
12 Mar16:00
La Calzada
2 - 0
Casalarreina
11 May11:00
La Calzada
2 - 0
Casalarreina
12 Jan11:00
Casalarreina
0 - 4
La Calzada
04 Feb16:00
La Calzada
1 - 2
Casalarreina
16 Sep16:30
Casalarreina
0 - 0
La Calzada
12 Mar16:00
La Calzada
2 - 0
Casalarreina
11 May11:00
La Calzada
2 - 0
Casalarreina
12 Jan11:00
Casalarreina
0 - 4
La Calzada
04 Feb16:00
La Calzada
1 - 2
Casalarreina
16 Sep16:30
Casalarreina
0 - 0
La Calzada
12 Mar16:00
La Calzada
2 - 0
Casalarreina
11 May11:00
La Calzada
2 - 0
Casalarreina
12 Jan11:00
Casalarreina
0 - 4
La Calzada
04 Feb16:00
La Calzada
1 - 2
Casalarreina
16 Sep16:30
Casalarreina
0 - 0
La Calzada
12 Mar16:00
La Calzada
2 - 0
Casalarreina
11 May11:00
La Calzada
2 - 0
Casalarreina
12 Jan11:00
Casalarreina
0 - 4
La Calzada
04 Feb16:00
La Calzada
1 - 2
Casalarreina
16 Sep16:30
Casalarreina
0 - 0
La Calzada
12 Mar16:00
La Calzada
2 - 0
Casalarreina
Last Matches Casalarreina
18 Sep19:00
Oyonesa
1 - 0
Casalarreina
13 Sep10:30
Casalarreina
0 - 3
La Calzada
05 Sep17:00
Pradejón
1 - 2
Casalarreina
11 May11:00
La Calzada
2 - 0
Casalarreina
04 May17:00
Casalarreina
1 - 0
Autol
27 Apr16:00
Tedeón
1 - 3
Casalarreina
16 Apr18:30
Casalarreina
3 - 1
River Ebro
13 Apr16:00
Vianés
0 - 1
Casalarreina
06 Apr10:00
Casalarreina
2 - 3
Peña Balsamaiso
30 Mar11:00
Berceo
2 - 3
Casalarreina
Last Matches La Calzada
20 Sep16:30
La Calzada
3 - 2
Vianés
13 Sep10:30
Casalarreina
0 - 3
La Calzada
06 Sep16:30
La Calzada
2 - 1
Calahorra
19 Aug18:00
La Calzada
0 - 1
Mirandes
15 Aug10:00
La Calzada
1 - 4
San Ignacio
10 May16:30
La Calzada
3 - 1
Pradejón
03 May16:00
Anguiano
1 - 0
La Calzada
26 Apr16:30
La Calzada
0 - 0
Haro Deportivo
19 Apr16:00
Agoncillo
1 - 1
La Calzada
12 Apr16:30
La Calzada
3 - 2
Villegas
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
La Calzada
3
3
0
0
8:3
9
2
Haro Deportivo
3
2
1
0
7:5
7
3
Berceo
3
2
0
1
10:3
6
4
Calahorra
3
2
0
1
8:5
6
5
Anguiano
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
6
Comillas
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
7
Cenicero
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
8
San Marcial
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
9
Alfaro
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
10
Pradejón
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
11
Varea
3
0
3
0
2:2
3
12
Yagüe
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
13
Oyonesa
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
14
Casalarreina
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
15
Calasancio
3
0
2
1
5:6
2
16
Agoncillo
3
0
2
1
5:7
2
17
Vianés
3
0
0
3
3:6
0
18
River Ebro
3
0
0
3
1:10
0
placement right

Free Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 Match Stats: Casalarreina vs La Calzada on 13 September 2026

Mark your calendar for 13 September 2026, when Casalarreina competes against La Calzada in the Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 at Football Stats Central. This fixture is set to be a highlight of the season, featuring key players and high-stakes competition supported by detailed football statistics. Don't miss the opportunity to witness top-tier football action that could influence the league's final standings.

placement