Capital vs União Carmolandense Stats

Capital vs União Carmolandense
14 February 2026
Capital
União Carmolandense
D
L
L
D
D
Form
L
D
L
W
W
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
Y
N
O
O
O
U
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
O
U
Number of Games
Capital Games
União Carmolandense Games
Main Stats
Capital
Last 10 games home
União Carmolandense
Last 10 games away
1.20
Goals scored per game
1.40
1.40
Goals conceded per game
1.50
20%
Clean sheets
30%
90%
Team scored
90%
20%
Team scored twice
50%
10%
Scored in both halves
30%
50%
Goal in both halves
70%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Capital
Last 10 games home
União Carmolandense
Last 10 games away
30%
Win
30%
40%
Draw
30%
30%
Lose
40%
10%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
30%
30%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
40%
30%
Team win first half
30%
30%
Team draw at half time
40%
40%
Team lost first half
30%
Both Teams to Score
Capital
Last 10 games home
União Carmolandense
Last 10 games away
70%
Both Teams to Score
70%
40%
BTTS in first-half
40%
20%
BTTS in second-half
20%
70%
BTTS and Over 1.5
70%
30%
BTTS and Over 2.5
60%
10%
Win and BTTS
10%
40%
Draw and BTTS
20%
20%
Lose and BTTS
40%
Match Total Goals
Capital
Last 10 games home
União Carmolandense
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
10%
20%
Match total goals 1
0%
40%
Match total goals 2
30%
20%
Match total goals 3
30%
0%
Match total goals 4
10%
20%
Match total goals 0 or 1
10%
60%
Match total goals 2 or 3
60%
20%
Match total goals 4+
30%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Capital
Last 10 games home
União Carmolandense
Last 10 games away
80%
Over 1.5 goals
90%
40%
Over 2.5 goals
60%
20%
Over 3.5 goals
30%
20%
Under 1.5 goals
10%
60%
Under 2.5 goals
40%
80%
Under 3.5 goals
70%
90%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
80%
50%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
40%
20%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
20%
Half Time-Full Time
Capital
Last 10 games home
União Carmolandense
Last 10 games away
30%
Win HT - Win FT
30%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Win FT
0%
30%
Draw HT - Draw FT
10%
0%
Draw HT - Lose FT
30%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
20%
30%
Lose HT - Lose FT
10%
placement middle
Capital Trends
Capital games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Capital games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Capital have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Capital have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.
União Carmolandense Trends
União Carmolandense games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
União Carmolandense have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Last Matches Capital
21 Mar19:00
Tocantinópolis
2 - 2
Capital
14 Mar21:00
Capital
1 - 2
Tocantinópolis
07 Mar19:00
Tocantinópolis
2 - 1
Capital
04 Mar22:30
Capital
1 - 1
Manaus FC
21 Feb21:00
Capital
1 - 1
Palmas
14 Feb19:00
Capital
3 - 2
União Carmolandense
07 Feb19:00
Capital
1 - 1
Gurupi
01 Feb19:00
Bela Vista TO
1 - 0
Capital
24 Jan19:00
Guarai SC
1 - 3
Capital
17 Jan19:00
Capital
1 - 1
Araguaína
Last Matches União Carmolandense
05 Apr19:45
Tocantinópolis
2 - 1
União Carmolandense
03 Apr00:00
União Carmolandense
1 - 1
Tocantinópolis
21 Mar19:00
União Carmolandense
0 - 1
Gurupi
14 Mar19:00
Gurupi
1 - 2
União Carmolandense
07 Mar19:00
Araguaína
0 - 2
União Carmolandense
22 Feb19:00
União Carmolandense
2 - 0
Guarai SC
14 Feb19:00
Capital
3 - 2
União Carmolandense
07 Feb19:00
União Carmolandense
3 - 0
Bela Vista TO
31 Jan19:00
Gurupi
2 - 1
União Carmolandense
24 Jan19:00
Palmas
0 - 2
União Carmolandense
Standings Brazil Tocantinense
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Tocantinópolis
7
5
1
1
15:6
16
2
Capital
7
5
0
2
8:4
15
3
Araguaína
7
3
1
3
9:7
10
4
União Carmolandense
7
3
1
3
7:12
10
5
Gurupi
7
2
4
1
9:5
10
6
Bela Vista TO
7
2
1
4
7:11
7
7
Batalhão
7
1
3
3
12:11
6
8
Tocantins Miracema
7
1
1
5
4:15
4
placement right

Free Brazil Tocantinense Match Stats: Capital vs União Carmolandense on 14 February 2026

Join us on 14 February 2026 for an exhilarating encounter in the Brazil Tocantinense as Capital takes on União Carmolandense at Football Stats Central. Dive into detailed football stats and comprehensive statistics for this match, expecting thrilling moments and intense competition as both teams vie for top honors in the league standings. Don't miss out on the action-packed game that promises to keep you on the edge of your seat!

placement