Brusque U20 vs Atlético Mineiro U20 Stats

Brusque U20 vs Atlético Mineiro U20
20 May 2026
Brusque U20
Atlético Mineiro U20
L
L
L
L
L
Form
W
D
W
W
L
Y
N
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
N
Y
O
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
O
O
Number of Games
Brusque U20 Games
Atlético Mineiro U20 Games
Main Stats
Brusque U20
Last 6 games home
Atlético Mineiro U20
Last 10 games away
0.50
Goals scored per game
1.20
3.00
Goals conceded per game
1.60
0%
Clean sheets
30%
50%
Team scored
60%
0%
Team scored twice
40%
0%
Scored in both halves
20%
83%
Goal in both halves
50%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Brusque U20
Last 6 games home
Atlético Mineiro U20
Last 10 games away
0%
Win
40%
0%
Draw
0%
100%
Lose
60%
0%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
30%
100%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
50%
17%
Team win first half
30%
17%
Team draw at half time
30%
67%
Team lost first half
40%
Both Teams to Score
Brusque U20
Last 6 games home
Atlético Mineiro U20
Last 10 games away
50%
Both Teams to Score
30%
0%
BTTS in first-half
10%
33%
BTTS in second-half
10%
50%
BTTS and Over 1.5
30%
50%
BTTS and Over 2.5
30%
0%
Win and BTTS
10%
0%
Draw and BTTS
0%
50%
Lose and BTTS
20%
Match Total Goals
Brusque U20
Last 6 games home
Atlético Mineiro U20
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
0%
0%
Match total goals 1
20%
17%
Match total goals 2
10%
17%
Match total goals 3
50%
67%
Match total goals 4
10%
0%
Match total goals 0 or 1
20%
33%
Match total goals 2 or 3
60%
67%
Match total goals 4+
20%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Brusque U20
Last 6 games home
Atlético Mineiro U20
Last 10 games away
100%
Over 1.5 goals
80%
83%
Over 2.5 goals
70%
67%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
0%
Under 1.5 goals
20%
17%
Under 2.5 goals
30%
33%
Under 3.5 goals
80%
83%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
70%
67%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
40%
0%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
30%
Half Time-Full Time
Brusque U20
Last 6 games home
Atlético Mineiro U20
Last 10 games away
0%
Win HT - Win FT
30%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
17%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Draw HT - Draw FT
0%
17%
Draw HT - Lose FT
20%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
67%
Lose HT - Lose FT
40%
placement middle
Brusque U20 Trends
Brusque U20 lost their last 14 games.
Brusque U20 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 14 matches.
Brusque U20 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Brusque U20 have lost their last 6 home matches.
Brusque U20 have lost their last 8 away matches.
Atlético Mineiro U20 Trends
Atlético Mineiro U20 is undefeated in their last 4 games.
Atlético Mineiro U20 games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Atlético Mineiro U20 haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Atlético Mineiro U20 haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Atlético Mineiro U20 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Atlético Mineiro U20 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games.
Last Matches Brusque U20
27 May19:00
Ceará U20
3 - 1
Brusque U20
20 May19:00
Brusque U20
0 - 3
Atlético Mineiro U20
13 May19:30
Brusque U20
1 - 3
CRB U20
30 Apr23:30
Chapecoense U20
2 - 0
Brusque U20
22 Apr19:00
Goiás U20
3 - 1
Brusque U20
08 Apr19:30
Brusque U20
1 - 3
Novorizontino U20
02 Apr23:00
Mirassol U20
2 - 1
Brusque U20
14 May19:00
Coritiba U20
6 - 0
Brusque U20
30 Apr19:30
Brusque U20
0 - 4
Criciuma U20
23 Apr19:30
Brusque U20
0 - 2
Chapecoense U20
Last Matches Atlético Mineiro U20
17 Jun19:00
Coritiba U20
0 - 1
Atlético Mineiro U20
29 May15:00
Atlético Mineiro U20
1 - 1
Chapecoense U20
20 May19:00
Brusque U20
0 - 3
Atlético Mineiro U20
14 May19:00
Atlético Mineiro U20
3 - 0
Mirassol U20
29 Apr19:00
Ceará U20
3 - 2
Atlético Mineiro U20
22 Apr19:00
Atlético Mineiro U20
3 - 0
Novorizontino U20
08 Apr19:00
Atlético Mineiro U20
1 - 0
Goiás U20
31 Mar19:00
CRB U20
1 - 0
Atlético Mineiro U20
13 Jan18:00
Ibrachina U20
3 - 1
Atlético Mineiro U20
11 Jan00:00
Osasco Audax U20
3 - 0
Atlético Mineiro U20
Standings Brazil Brasileiro U20 B
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Ceará U20
7
6
1
0
15:4
19
2
CRB U20
7
4
2
1
9:6
14
3
Goiás U20
7
4
1
2
12:6
13
4
Atlético Mineiro U20
7
3
2
2
10:5
13
5
Novorizontino U20
7
3
1
3
9:9
10
6
Mirassol U20
7
2
1
4
8:14
7
7
Chapecoense U20
7
1
2
4
5:10
5
8
Brusque U20
7
0
0
7
5:19
0
Standings Brazil Brasileiro U20 B
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Atlético GO U20
7
5
0
2
13:9
15
2
Coritiba U20
7
4
2
1
16:7
14
3
Sport Recife U20
7
4
1
2
15:9
13
4
Internacional U20
7
4
0
3
14:13
12
5
Vila Nova U20
7
3
2
2
15:16
11
6
Botafogo SP U20
7
3
1
3
15:11
10
7
Paysandu PA U20
7
1
0
6
5:13
3
8
Operário PR U20
7
1
0
6
5:20
3
placement right

Free Brazil Brasileiro U20 B Match Stats: Brusque U20 vs Atlético Mineiro U20 on 20 May 2026

The Brazil Brasileiro U20 B presents an exciting face-off between Brusque U20 vs Atlético Mineiro U20 on 20 May 2026 at Football Stats Central. Be sure to watch as these two formidable teams engage in a strategic and fast-paced game, aiming to secure crucial points in the league with the help of comprehensive football statistics. This match is set to be a testament to the high level of competition in the Brazil Brasileiro U20 B.

placement