Biwako Shiga vs Gainare Tottori Stats

Biwako Shiga vs Gainare Tottori
30 August 2026
Biwako Shiga
Gainare Tottori
L
W
W
W
L
Form
W
W
D
L
D
N
Y
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
U
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
U
Number of Games
Biwako Shiga Games
Gainare Tottori Games
Main Stats
Biwako Shiga
Last 10 games home
Gainare Tottori
Last 10 games away
0.90
Goals scored per game
1.50
1.70
Goals conceded per game
1.60
30%
Clean sheets
20%
70%
Team scored
70%
20%
Team scored twice
40%
10%
Scored in both halves
30%
50%
Goal in both halves
60%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Biwako Shiga
Last 10 games home
Gainare Tottori
Last 10 games away
50%
Win
50%
0%
Draw
20%
50%
Lose
30%
20%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
40%
50%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
30%
10%
Team win first half
30%
50%
Team draw at half time
40%
40%
Team lost first half
30%
Both Teams to Score
Biwako Shiga
Last 10 games home
Gainare Tottori
Last 10 games away
40%
Both Teams to Score
60%
10%
BTTS in first-half
30%
30%
BTTS in second-half
20%
40%
BTTS and Over 1.5
60%
40%
BTTS and Over 2.5
50%
20%
Win and BTTS
40%
0%
Draw and BTTS
10%
20%
Lose and BTTS
10%
Match Total Goals
Biwako Shiga
Last 10 games home
Gainare Tottori
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
10%
30%
Match total goals 1
10%
10%
Match total goals 2
10%
40%
Match total goals 3
0%
10%
Match total goals 4
70%
30%
Match total goals 0 or 1
20%
50%
Match total goals 2 or 3
10%
20%
Match total goals 4+
70%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Biwako Shiga
Last 10 games home
Gainare Tottori
Last 10 games away
70%
Over 1.5 goals
80%
60%
Over 2.5 goals
70%
20%
Over 3.5 goals
70%
30%
Under 1.5 goals
20%
40%
Under 2.5 goals
30%
80%
Under 3.5 goals
30%
50%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
60%
30%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
40%
10%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
40%
Half Time-Full Time
Biwako Shiga
Last 10 games home
Gainare Tottori
Last 10 games away
10%
Win HT - Win FT
30%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
40%
Draw HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Draw HT - Draw FT
20%
10%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
40%
Lose HT - Lose FT
20%
placement middle
Biwako Shiga Trends
Biwako Shiga games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Biwako Shiga have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
Gainare Tottori Trends
Gainare Tottori is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Gainare Tottori games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Gainare Tottori games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Gainare Tottori haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
Gainare Tottori have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Gainare Tottori have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Gainare Tottori have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.
Odds
H2H
13 May10:00
Gainare Tottori
3 - 2
Biwako Shiga
29 Apr06:00
Biwako Shiga
1 - 3
Gainare Tottori
13 May10:00
Gainare Tottori
3 - 2
Biwako Shiga
29 Apr06:00
Biwako Shiga
1 - 3
Gainare Tottori
Last Matches Biwako Shiga
26 Aug11:00
Gamba Osaka
2 - 0
Biwako Shiga
22 Aug11:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2 - 3
Biwako Shiga
19 Aug11:00
Biwako Shiga
2 - 1
Japan Soccer College
16 Aug11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 3
Biwako Shiga
09 Aug10:30
Biwako Shiga
0 - 3
FC Gifu
06 Jun06:00
Tochigi City
3 - 1
Biwako Shiga
30 May06:00
Osaka
0 - 1
Biwako Shiga
24 May06:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2 - 2
Biwako Shiga
17 May07:30
Biwako Shiga
1 - 0
Kitakyushu
13 May10:00
Gainare Tottori
3 - 2
Biwako Shiga
Last Matches Gainare Tottori
26 Aug10:30
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 3
Gainare Tottori
22 Aug11:00
Gainare Tottori
2 - 1
Fukushima United
19 Aug11:00
Gainare Tottori
2 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
16 Aug11:00
Ehime FC
4 - 0
Gainare Tottori
08 Aug11:00
Gainare Tottori
1 - 1
Osaka
06 Jun07:00
FC Gifu
1 - 1
Gainare Tottori
31 May06:00
Kanazawa
1 - 3
Gainare Tottori
24 May06:00
Gainare Tottori
0 - 0
Oita Trinita
17 May10:00
FC Ryukyu
1 - 3
Gainare Tottori
13 May10:00
Gainare Tottori
3 - 2
Biwako Shiga
Standings Japan J3 League
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
FC Gifu
3
2
1
0
10:0
7
2
Ehime FC
3
2
1
0
10:3
7
3
Sagamihara
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
4
Kagoshima United
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
5
Parceiro Nagano
3
2
0
1
4:4
6
6
Biwako Shiga
3
2
0
1
6:7
6
7
Osaka
3
1
2
0
7:5
5
8
Tochigi SC
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
9
Kamatamare Sanuki
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
10
Gainare Tottori
3
1
1
1
3:6
4
11
Kochi United
3
1
1
1
2:8
4
12
Kanazawa
3
1
0
2
7:8
3
13
Renofa Yamaguchi
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
14
Nara Club
3
1
0
2
5:8
3
15
Kitakyushu
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
16
Matsumoto Yamaga
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
17
Roasso Kumamoto
3
0
2
1
0:1
2
18
FC Ryukyu
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
19
Fukushima United
3
0
0
3
5:8
0
20
Thespakusatsu Gunma
3
0
0
3
3:8
0
placement right

Free Japan J3 League Match Stats: Biwako Shiga vs Gainare Tottori on 30 August 2026

The Japan J3 League presents an exciting face-off between Biwako Shiga vs Gainare Tottori on 30 August 2026 at Football Stats Central. Be sure to watch as these two formidable teams engage in a strategic and fast-paced game, aiming to secure crucial points in the league with the help of comprehensive football statistics. This match is set to be a testament to the high level of competition in the Japan J3 League.

placement