Bhutan U16 vs Southern City Stats

Bhutan U16 vs Southern City
25 February 2025
Bhutan U16
Southern City
Form
L
L
W
L
L
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
N
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
U
Number of Games
Bhutan U16 Games
Southern City Games
Main Stats
Bhutan U16
Last 0 games home
Southern City
Last 10 games away
0.00
Goals scored per game
0.70
0.00
Goals conceded per game
3.20
0%
Clean sheets
20%
0%
Team scored
50%
0%
Team scored twice
10%
0%
Scored in both halves
0%
0%
Goal in both halves
20%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Bhutan U16
Last 0 games home
Southern City
Last 10 games away
0%
Win
20%
0%
Draw
0%
0%
Lose
80%
0%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
10%
0%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
50%
0%
Team win first half
0%
0%
Team draw at half time
60%
0%
Team lost first half
40%
Both Teams to Score
Bhutan U16
Last 0 games home
Southern City
Last 10 games away
0%
Both Teams to Score
30%
0%
BTTS in first-half
0%
0%
BTTS in second-half
30%
0%
BTTS and Over 1.5
30%
0%
BTTS and Over 2.5
30%
0%
Win and BTTS
0%
0%
Draw and BTTS
0%
0%
Lose and BTTS
30%
Match Total Goals
Bhutan U16
Last 0 games home
Southern City
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
0%
0%
Match total goals 1
40%
0%
Match total goals 2
10%
0%
Match total goals 3
40%
0%
Match total goals 4
0%
0%
Match total goals 0 or 1
40%
0%
Match total goals 2 or 3
50%
0%
Match total goals 4+
10%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Bhutan U16
Last 0 games home
Southern City
Last 10 games away
0%
Over 1.5 goals
60%
0%
Over 2.5 goals
50%
0%
Over 3.5 goals
10%
0%
Under 1.5 goals
40%
0%
Under 2.5 goals
50%
0%
Under 3.5 goals
90%
0%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
40%
0%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
20%
0%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
10%
Half Time-Full Time
Bhutan U16
Last 0 games home
Southern City
Last 10 games away
0%
Win HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Win FT
20%
0%
Draw HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Lose FT
40%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Lose FT
40%
placement middle
Bhutan U16 Trends
Bhutan U16 doesn't have any special trends in the last games.
Southern City Trends
Southern City lost their last 2 games.
Southern City games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Southern City games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Southern City have lost their last 2 home matches.
Southern City have lost their last 7 away matches.
Southern City have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Last Matches Bhutan U16
Last Matches Southern City
27 Oct10:00
Southern City
1 - 2
Transport United
30 Sep10:00
Southern City
1 - 3
BFF Academy U20
22 Sep11:00
Southern City
4 - 1
Tensung
19 Sep11:00
Tsirang
1 - 0
Southern City
13 Sep11:00
Samtse
1 - 0
Southern City
01 Sep11:00
Paro
20 - 1
Southern City
23 Aug11:00
Southern City
0 - 3
Thimphu City
19 Aug11:00
Southern City
1 - 3
RTC
18 Jul11:00
Ugyen Academy
2 - 1
Southern City
14 Jul13:00
Transport United
2 - 0
Southern City
placement right

Free Bhutan Super League Match Stats: Bhutan U16 vs Southern City on 25 February 2025

Get ready for an exciting Bhutan Super League match between Bhutan U16 and Southern City on 25 February 2025 at Football Stats Central. Both teams bring their unique strengths and tactical approaches to the field, supported by detailed football stats that promise a game filled with dynamic plays and strategic maneuvers. Stay tuned for a captivating display of football excellence that will keep fans engaged from kickoff to the final whistle.

placement