Baník Ostrava II vs Slavia Praha II Stats

Baník Ostrava II vs Slavia Praha II
7 May 2025
Baník Ostrava II
Slavia Praha II
L
W
L
L
D
Form
W
W
W
D
D
N
Y
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
U
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
O
Number of Games
Baník Ostrava II Games
Slavia Praha II Games
Main Stats
Baník Ostrava II
Last 10 games home
Slavia Praha II
Last 10 games away
1.00
Goals scored per game
1.30
1.30
Goals conceded per game
2.40
20%
Clean sheets
0%
70%
Team scored
70%
30%
Team scored twice
40%
20%
Scored in both halves
20%
60%
Goal in both halves
80%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Baník Ostrava II
Last 10 games home
Slavia Praha II
Last 10 games away
30%
Win
30%
20%
Draw
10%
50%
Lose
60%
20%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
30%
30%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
50%
20%
Team win first half
10%
30%
Team draw at half time
10%
50%
Team lost first half
80%
Both Teams to Score
Baník Ostrava II
Last 10 games home
Slavia Praha II
Last 10 games away
50%
Both Teams to Score
70%
10%
BTTS in first-half
10%
30%
BTTS in second-half
30%
50%
BTTS and Over 1.5
70%
40%
BTTS and Over 2.5
60%
10%
Win and BTTS
30%
20%
Draw and BTTS
10%
20%
Lose and BTTS
30%
Match Total Goals
Baník Ostrava II
Last 10 games home
Slavia Praha II
Last 10 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
0%
30%
Match total goals 1
10%
20%
Match total goals 2
20%
40%
Match total goals 3
20%
10%
Match total goals 4
10%
30%
Match total goals 0 or 1
10%
60%
Match total goals 2 or 3
40%
10%
Match total goals 4+
50%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Baník Ostrava II
Last 10 games home
Slavia Praha II
Last 10 games away
70%
Over 1.5 goals
90%
50%
Over 2.5 goals
70%
10%
Over 3.5 goals
50%
30%
Under 1.5 goals
10%
50%
Under 2.5 goals
30%
90%
Under 3.5 goals
50%
80%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
90%
20%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
50%
0%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
20%
Half Time-Full Time
Baník Ostrava II
Last 10 games home
Slavia Praha II
Last 10 games away
10%
Win HT - Win FT
10%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
10%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Draw HT - Lose FT
10%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
20%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
10%
40%
Lose HT - Lose FT
50%
placement middle
Baník Ostrava II Trends
Baník Ostrava II have lost their last 2 home matches.
Slavia Praha II Trends
Slavia Praha II is undefeated in their last 7 games.
Slavia Praha II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches.
Slavia Praha II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Slavia Praha II haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
Slavia Praha II haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Slavia Praha II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Slavia Praha II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games.
Slavia Praha II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.
Last Matches Baník Ostrava II
29 Aug17:00
Třinec
1 - 4
Baník Ostrava II
23 Aug13:30
Baník Ostrava II
0 - 1
Arsenal Česká Lípa
16 Aug09:15
Viktoria Žižkov
1 - 4
Baník Ostrava II
09 Aug13:30
Baník Ostrava II
1 - 2
Táborsko
31 Jul17:00
Kladno
1 - 0
Baník Ostrava II
26 Jul13:30
Baník Ostrava II
2 - 2
Vlašim
18 Jul10:00
Odra Opole
0 - 3
Baník Ostrava II
11 Jul13:30
Widzew II
1 - 4
Baník Ostrava II
07 Jul10:00
Podbeskidzie
2 - 1
Baník Ostrava II
04 Jul12:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
1 - 1
Baník Ostrava II
Last Matches Slavia Praha II
23 Aug09:15
Slavia Praha II
4 - 1
Hanácká
14 Aug17:00
Dukla Praha
1 - 3
Slavia Praha II
07 Aug16:00
Slavia Praha II
3 - 2
Třinec
02 Aug16:15
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 - 1
Slavia Praha II
26 Jul09:15
Slavia Praha II
2 - 2
Příbram
18 Jul10:00
Slavia Praha II
4 - 1
Puskás II
11 Jul13:00
Slavia Praha II
2 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław II
27 Jun09:00
Viktoria Žižkov
3 - 2
Slavia Praha II
23 May13:00
Slavia Praha II
3 - 2
Vlašim
16 May16:00
Ústí nad Labem
2 - 1
Slavia Praha II
Standings Czech-Republic FNL
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
Zbrojovka Brno
30
24
4
2
62:22
76
2
Táborsko
30
16
5
9
49:33
53
3
Artis
30
15
7
8
50:37
52
4
Ústí nad Labem
30
15
3
12
53:46
48
5
Baník Ostrava II
30
14
5
11
45:38
47
6
Příbram
30
13
7
10
29:30
46
7
Opava
30
11
11
8
42:31
44
8
Viktoria Žižkov
30
12
5
13
38:52
41
9
Slavia Praha II
30
11
5
14
42:47
38
10
Vlašim
30
10
8
12
41:34
38
11
Chrudim
30
9
8
13
38:50
35
12
Hanácká
30
10
4
16
32:43
34
13
České Budějovice
30
10
4
16
31:43
34
14
Prostějov
30
6
12
12
32:44
30
15
Vysočina Jihlava
30
7
8
15
32:39
29
16
Sparta Praha II
30
7
4
19
27:54
25
placement right

Free Czech-Republic FNL Match Stats: Baník Ostrava II vs Slavia Praha II on 7 May 2025

Experience the intense Czech Republic FNL clash between Baník Ostrava II and Slavia Praha II on 7 May 2025 at Football Stats Central. Both teams are in top form, boasting impressive line-ups and strategic gameplay backed by comprehensive football stats that promise a captivating match. Stay tuned for real-time updates, expert commentary, and post-match statistical analysis to enhance your viewing experience.

placement