Atletico Ascoli vs Lanciano FC Stats

Atletico Ascoli vs Lanciano FC
18 October 2026
Atletico Ascoli
Lanciano FC
W
W
L
L
W
Form
L
W
L
W
W
Y
Y
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
O
O
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
U
O
O
Number of Games
Atletico Ascoli Games
Lanciano FC Games
Main Stats
Atletico Ascoli
Last 10 games home
Lanciano FC
Last 4 games away
1.90
Goals scored per game
1.50
0.70
Goals conceded per game
2.75
30%
Clean sheets
0%
90%
Team scored
75%
50%
Team scored twice
25%
40%
Scored in both halves
25%
50%
Goal in both halves
50%
placement middle
Win Draw Lose
Atletico Ascoli
Last 10 games home
Lanciano FC
Last 4 games away
70%
Win
25%
20%
Draw
0%
10%
Lose
75%
50%
Win and Over 1.5 goals
25%
0%
Lose and Over 1.5 goals
75%
50%
Team win first half
25%
40%
Team draw at half time
25%
10%
Team lost first half
50%
Both Teams to Score
Atletico Ascoli
Last 10 games home
Lanciano FC
Last 4 games away
60%
Both Teams to Score
75%
20%
BTTS in first-half
25%
30%
BTTS in second-half
50%
60%
BTTS and Over 1.5
75%
40%
BTTS and Over 2.5
75%
40%
Win and BTTS
25%
20%
Draw and BTTS
0%
0%
Lose and BTTS
50%
Match Total Goals
Atletico Ascoli
Last 10 games home
Lanciano FC
Last 4 games away
0%
Match total goals 0
0%
30%
Match total goals 1
0%
30%
Match total goals 2
25%
10%
Match total goals 3
25%
20%
Match total goals 4
0%
30%
Match total goals 0 or 1
0%
40%
Match total goals 2 or 3
50%
30%
Match total goals 4+
50%
placement middle
Over Under Goals
Atletico Ascoli
Last 10 games home
Lanciano FC
Last 4 games away
70%
Over 1.5 goals
100%
40%
Over 2.5 goals
75%
30%
Over 3.5 goals
50%
30%
Under 1.5 goals
0%
60%
Under 2.5 goals
25%
70%
Under 3.5 goals
50%
60%
Over 0.5 goals at half-time
75%
20%
Over 1.5 goals at half-time
50%
20%
Over 2.5 goals at half-time
25%
Half Time-Full Time
Atletico Ascoli
Last 10 games home
Lanciano FC
Last 4 games away
50%
Win HT - Win FT
25%
0%
Win HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Win HT - Lose FT
0%
20%
Draw HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Draw FT
0%
10%
Draw HT - Lose FT
25%
0%
Lose HT - Win FT
0%
10%
Lose HT - Draw FT
0%
0%
Lose HT - Lose FT
50%
placement middle
Atletico Ascoli Trends
Atletico Ascoli is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Atletico Ascoli games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Atletico Ascoli games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Atletico Ascoli have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Atletico Ascoli have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Lanciano FC Trends
Lanciano FC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Lanciano FC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Lanciano FC haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Lanciano FC have lost their last 2 away matches.
Lanciano FC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Last Matches Atletico Ascoli
18 Oct14:00
Atletico Ascoli
5 - 1
Lanciano FC
11 Oct14:00
Vigor Senigallia
1 - 2
Atletico Ascoli
04 Oct14:00
Atletico Ascoli
0 - 1
Fossombrone
27 Sep14:00
Real Giulianova
4 - 2
Atletico Ascoli
20 Sep15:00
Atletico Ascoli
1 - 0
Sporting Trestina
16 Sep14:00
LAquila
0 - 0
Atletico Ascoli
13 Sep14:00
Atletico Ascoli
2 - 1
Maceratese
06 Sep14:00
Angelana
2 - 0
Atletico Ascoli
08 Aug17:00
Pineto
1 - 1
Atletico Ascoli
10 May15:00
Teramo
2 - 1
Atletico Ascoli
Last Matches Lanciano FC
18 Oct14:00
Atletico Ascoli
5 - 1
Lanciano FC
11 Oct14:00
Lanciano FC
3 - 1
Montecchio Gallo
04 Oct14:00
Termoli Calcio
2 - 0
Lanciano FC
27 Sep14:00
Lanciano FC
4 - 1
Recanatese
20 Sep14:00
Fossombrone
2 - 4
Lanciano FC
16 Sep14:00
Lanciano FC
1 - 2
Vigor Senigallia
12 Sep17:30
Lanciano FC
0 - 0
Sporting Trestina
06 Sep14:00
Foligno Calcio
2 - 1
Lanciano FC
Standings Italy Serie D - Girone F
#
Name
P
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Pts
1
LAquila
8
6
2
0
17:5
20
2
Teramo
8
6
1
1
20:11
19
3
Vigor Senigallia
8
5
1
2
17:12
16
4
Foligno Calcio
8
5
1
2
9:7
16
5
Notaresco
8
4
2
2
13:9
14
6
Ancona
8
4
2
2
12:8
14
7
Atletico Ascoli
8
4
1
3
13:10
13
8
Fossombrone
8
4
1
3
10:13
13
9
Montecchio Gallo
8
3
2
3
9:9
11
10
Real Giulianova
8
3
1
4
11:11
10
11
Lanciano FC
8
3
1
4
14:15
10
12
Termoli Calcio
8
3
1
4
6:7
10
13
Santegidiese
8
2
2
4
7:11
8
14
Pietralunga
8
2
2
4
5:9
8
15
Maceratese
8
2
1
5
9:16
7
16
Recanatese
8
1
3
4
11:14
6
17
Angelana
8
1
1
6
5:12
4
18
Sporting Trestina
8
1
1
6
4:13
4
placement right

Free Italy Serie D - Girone F Match Stats: Atletico Ascoli vs Lanciano FC on 18 October 2026

The Italy Serie D - Girone F will host a thrilling match between Atletico Ascoli vs Lanciano FC on 18 October 2026 at Football Stats Central. Tune in for all the action as these two powerhouses collide, bringing their unique styles and strengths to the field. Whether you're a long-time supporter or a new fan, explore the latest football statistics and enjoy this must-watch event of the season.

placement